Sold2021Walt Disney Productions Telephone Directory.(Disneyland, c.1980s) A Walt Disney Productions telephone directory. The softcover three-hole punch binder contains 155 pages of phone extensions, addresses, and other contact information for employeeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney World Telephone Directory.(Walt Disney World, 1985) An official Walt Disney World telephone directory issued in July of 1985. The directory is contained in a plastic 3-ring binder with a graphic of Cinderella Castle and the SpSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney California telephone directory bookWalt Disney California telephone directory book binder 7 1/2" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney World Telephone Directory 1992This is a telephone directory for all (at the time) departments at the Walt Disney World Resort in Orlando, Florida. Along with phone numbers, it also has maps of the 'underground' behind the scenes aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Walt Disney Productions Mickey Mouse Telephone 15" tallVintage Walt Disney Productions Mickey Mouse Telephone 15" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mickey Mouse TelephoneMickey Mouse Telephone. Walt Disney Productions. Measures 16.5" tall x 9.5" wide. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offer multiple shipping options, please read the terms as thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mouse's Telephone Punch Dial Walt Disney Productions 1980sMickey Mouse's Telephone Punch Dial Walt Disney Productions 1980sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bell The Mickey Mouse Phone + Disney Pluto Alarm ClockVintage Bell telephone Mickey Mouse phone and Walt Disney Productions Pluto character alarm clock. Phone measures 17" high, Clock measures 9" high. Property from the estate of Walt Disney Imagineer JoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Walt Disney Productions. Cinderella. Original paintingWalt Disney Productions. Cinderella. Original painting on celluloid, 23 x 26.5 cm. Dedicado y firmado por Walt Disney. Enmarcado.See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney Productions, Original Painting on CelluloidWalt Disney Productions, Original Painting on Celluloid of Pinnocchio and Jiminy Cricketframed.12 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original Walt Disney Productions Mickey Mouse SketchPhoto Signed by Walt Disney. Original sketch from Walt Disney ProductionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney Productions, Two Disney celsWalt Disney Productions Two animation cels from Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs c. 1937celluloid, hand-painted background mat sight: 5.75 h x 6.625 w in (15 x 17 cm) sight: 5.5 h x 6.25 w in (14 xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walt Disney Productions Mickey Wizard Drawing Signed byOriginal Mickey Wizard Sketch by Walt Disney Productions on Walt Disney Production paper and signed by Walt Disney himselfSee Sold Price
Sold2017Walt Disney Productions, Donald RocketWalt Disney Productions, Donald Rocket, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3- (eingerissen), Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Walt Disney Productions Original Pluto Sketch Signed byOriginal Walt Disney Productions Sketch of Pluto the Dog Signed "With My Best Wishes From" Walt DisneySee Sold Price
Sold2018Floyd Gottfredson/ Walt Disney Productions: Mickey andFloyd Gottfredson/ Walt Disney Productions (American, 1905-1986)Attributed: Mickey and Minnie Mouse, watercolor and ink on paper, signed Floyd Gottfredson lower right with copyright W. D. P. written lSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walt Disney Productions, Donald RocketWalt Disney Productions, Donald Rocket, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022WALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS: A 14K GOLD AND ENAMEL BROOCHWALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS: A 14K GOLD AND ENAMEL BROOCH Depicting Goofy, signed Walt Disney Productions, measures 1 1/2 x 1 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Robin Hood Prince John Cell Walt Disney ProductionsRobin Hood Painting on Celluloid Walt Disney Productions. Prince John Frame size 20 3/4 x 16 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2023BARKS, Carl (b. 1901-2000). [WALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS]. Orig...BARKS, Carl (b. 1901-2000). [WALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS]. Original Artwork for “Walt Disney’s Donald Duck” Daily Comic Strip. Walt Disney Productions, 3/9 1972. Original artwork done bySee Sold Price
Sold2020Walt Disney Productions 'Donald Duck' Ink and AcetateWalt Disney Productions 'Donald Duck' Ink and Acetate Four Panel Comic on Paper 1961, distributed by King Features Syndicate, numbered 4-13 lower right, depicting a Donald Duck interior room scene; frSee Sold Price
Sold2024WALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS MICKEY MOUSE SOUND CARTOONS ORIGINAL ANIMATION DRAWING STORYBOARDWALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS MICKEY MOUSE SOUND CARTOONS ORIGINAL ANIMATION DRAWING STORYBOARD WITH ORIGINAL STATIONARY, THE STATIONARY LETTER HEAD HAS WATERMARKS WHEN HELD UNDER THE LIGHT, SIZE OF LETTERSee Sold Price
Sold2023BARKS, Carl (b. 1901-2000). [WALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS]. Orig...BARKS, Carl (b. 1901-2000). [WALT DISNEY PRODUCTIONS]. Original Artwork for “Walt Disney’s Donald Duck” Daily Comic Strip. Walt Disney Productions, 8/22 1989. Original artwork done bSee Sold Price
2022Walt Disney Productions Judy Garland Master Acetates.(Disney, 1962) A set of three direct-to-disc master studio acetate recording discs capturing live instrumental and vocal performances of Judy Garland as weLl as Frank Sinatra and Dean Martin during thSee Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWalt Disney Productions Snow White Memorabilia$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWalt Disney World National Team championship Golf Classic License Plate$1(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Lot Of 3 Disney Princess Ariel - Jasmine -Aladdin VHS Color Movies Sealed$20
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Disney Sounds Of The Haunted House & Rescuers LPs$1
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: MARX TIN LITHO & PLASTIC WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK VEHICLE TOYS$125
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsMARX TIN LITHO WIND-UP WALT DISNEY DUMBO ACROBATIC ELEPHANT TOY IN ORIGINAL BOX$125
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDisney, Snow White And The Seven Drawfs, ' Rescued By Prince Florian', Exclusive Lithograph, 2001$80
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDisney, Cinderella, 'Marries Prince Charming', Limited Lithograph$80
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsLINE MAR BATTERY-OPERATED WALT DISNEY CLIMBING DONALD DUCK ON FIRE ENGINE TOY IN ORIGINAL BOX$300