Sold2021Vintage 14k and 925 Story Pin by Margie LombardIs 34.5mm round with teacher quote. Teachers like growers....cultivate,...sow and nurture the seeds from which knowledge grows. Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: Shipping ratesSee Sold Price
Sold2016PIN MARIE LOMBARD MOTHER LIKE YOU ONCE IN A BLUE MOONThis STERLING SILVER and 14K GOLD Pin is signed MARGiE LOMBARD and it is from her collection of Story Pins. The front of the pin says "Once in a blue moon" and the back says "there's a Mother like youSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 14k Gold Crystal Swirl BroochVintage 14k gold swirl brooch with colorless glass crystal decoration. Hallmark partially illegible, possibly 525, possibly 925 indicating piece to be sterling with vermiel. Hinge pin to underside. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Fashion Jewelry, Including Sarah Coventry, Jomaz, Monet and RichelieuDescription: A large assortment of vintage fashion jewelry, including one necklace, 17 pairs of earrings (one pair marked 14k), 21 brooches, 2 stick pins, Persian handpained mother of pearl story bracSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Vintage 14K Gold Pins w/7 Diamonds 14k Gold PendantTwo vintage 14K pins and one 14K pendant ( 3 pieces total). Bar pin,14K with seed pearls length 2-1/2", Serpent pin, hallmarked, 14K with 7 diamonds: 1-1/8" X 1-1/4", 14K, Gold pendant witSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 14k Gold Pin & Earrings SetVintage 14k Gold Pin & Earrings Set Vintage 1940's 3 piece 14k rose gold bow style pin / clip and bow style screw back earrings set. Pin / clip has 4 rubies, and the earrings each have 3 rubies. WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K and 925 silver harem ring, featuring 5 bands, connected by a retainer, allowing the ringVintage 14K and 925 silver harem ring, featuring 5 bands, connected by a retainer, allowing the ring to be worn as a single ring with ability to move each band while worn, featuring 6 cultured pearl cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Gold Pin w/ 9 DiamondsVintage 14K Gold Pin w/ 9 Diamonds totaling at lease .5 Carats of Fine Quality Diamonds. Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: L-1.6" x W-.6".Weight: 6.4g/4.1dwt.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.PleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14k Opal PinThis is vintage opal pin stamped 14k. Measures 2". Total weight 4.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016ASSORTMENT OF 14K, 18K, .925 PINS & PENDANTS(lot) Assortment of pins and pendants, comprising: (1) 18kt yellow gold and enamel harlequin pendant, stamped on back, 1.75"l; (1) 14kt yellow gold and pearl scarecrow pendant/pin, stamped on back, 1.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 14K Ladies' PinVintage 14K Ladies' Pin Vintage 14K yellow gold framed and blue jasper ware Wedgwood Ladies' Pin. Depicts a female standing next to a tree. Condition: Very good with minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Gold Pin with Diamonds14K white gold filigree design pin with 3 diamonds, approx. 10 pts each, Art Deco style, stamped 14K on lock. [1 5/8" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
2024Vintage 925 Norway Pin & EarringsMatching set. Pin 2.5 inches. Clip-on earrings 1.25 inches. Set is in great condition! (DWT 10.9)See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Vintage 925 Rings, Pin, Bracelet & Antique RedGold Tone Sterling Ruby Colored Gemstone Ring size 7. Sterling size 7 Faux Pearl Ring, 7 inch Gold Tone Tennis Bracelet and Beautiful Ruby Red Rhinestone Screw Back Earrings. 21 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF VINTAGE 14K GOLD PINSIncluding (3) 14k gold pins, a bow, a dancer and an enamel and pearl wreath. Also including an antique gold filled and garnet brooch. Dimensions: Wreath: Dia: 1" Gold weight: 8 dwt Condition: All usedSee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD AND JADE STONE PIN BROOCH WITH ENGRAVINGA vintage 14K gold pin brooch. The large oval jade cabochon is enclosed with ornamentally engraved gold rims. Weight: 3.9 grams. Hallmark is on the pin. Statement Lapel Jewelry And Fashion AccessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2020CITRINE BAR PINVintage 14K Bar Pin, set with a cushion cut amber citrine, circa. 1920/30s, 1.9 dwt. Stone is 3/8" x 3/8", 1 3/4" long. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD AND ENAMEL PIN BROOCH LADYBIRD ON LEAFA vintage 14K gold pin brooch with a deluxe clutch. The figurative pin represents a ladybird on a leaf. The item is decorated with polychrome enamel. Weight: 1.3 grams. Fashionable Lapel Jewelry For WSee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD AND RED ENAMEL TERRIER DOG PIN BROOCHA vintage 14K gold pin brooch representing a Welsh Terrier dog. The dressing of the dog is set in red and black enamel. Hallmakr with triden, 14 is on the pin. Weight: 1.6 grams. Collectible Lapel JewSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14k Gold and Moonstone PinDESCRIPTION: A Vintage 14k Gold pin decorated with a single moonstone bead. Marked "14k". Total Weight: 1.2 dwt CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 2.5" Have a similar item to sell? ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful Sapphire & Pearl Bar Pin, 14KLovely vintage 14K bar pin with alternating pearl and sapphire settings. Marked on the C clasp is 14K and weighs 1.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Vintage Onyx 14k Gold 925 Silver Clip On EarringsThis authentic pair of vintage earrings are from Tiffany & Co. They are crafted from sterling silver and 14k yellow gold featuring huggie style with clip on backs for non pierced ears. The front has aSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Carl Art Inc 14k Gold Modernist Wire Work & Pearl Dual Finish Bow Brooch$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Retro 14K Gold Peridot & Diamond Cluster Radiating Spray Flower Brooch$1
644 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLarge Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Carved Shell Cameo Pearl Frame Halo Brooch Pendant$1
511 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Large Oval Cabochon Jade Pearl Twisted Wire Halo Brooch Pendant$1
17 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Bezel Cubic Zirconia Cz Textured Leaf Flower Petite Brooch Pin$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Cabochon Opal Teardrop Dangle Open Pin Brooch Pendant$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold LARGE Filigree Open Frame Smokey Topaz Brooch Pendant$1