Sold2021Paisley ScarfPaisley Scarf 327 x 159 cm (10' 9" x 5' 3") Scotland, ca. 1870 Condition: good, one tear at left lower side, minor signs of use cotton auf cottonSee Sold Price
Sold2022ETRO Wool & Silk Multi Color Paisley ScarfETRO wool and silk blend paisley scarf in hues of maroon, purple, pink, and orange. Measures approx. 65 inches long. Gently worn. ETRO, ETRO scarf, ETRO accessories, ladies designer scarf, ladies desiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Etro Milano Silk & Cashmere Paisley ScarfEtro Milano Italian silk and cashmere paisley shawl with fringe on both ends, maker's tag. 66" L x 13" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Paisley Scarf, Silk & WoolChanel silk and wool paisley scarf, signed in lower right corner: "Chanel." 33.5" square.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci large paisley scarfGucci large paisley scarf, 20th c., challis red ground with green, blue, and yellow paisley print, fringed edges, approx. 54"sq. Provenance: From the Florence and Herbert Irving CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021ETRO Milano Cashmere Silk Paisley ScarfHand rolled East Asian scroll and paisley design fringe scarf by luxury designer Etro. Scarf color palette mostly a rusty orange with violet and purple. Long shape, Measures 17 x 52 in. LABELD DesigneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Jacquard Loomed Wool Paisley ScarfCirca 19th century. Multi-color stripe design woven with styized floral details. Excellent condition with bright colors; a few small holes (appear repairable) and some losses to knotted fringe pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Valentino Silk & Wool Paisley Scarf GreenValentino Silk and Cashmere Wool Scarf. Forest green ground with blue and rust. Back is cashmere stamped "Valentino". Front is silk paisley. Fringe edges. 55" long x 11 1/2" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES PARIS FRANCE VINTAGE SILK PAISLEY SCARFHERMES PARIS FRANCE VINTAGE SILK PAISLEY SCARF - DIFFERENT SHADES OF BLUE, PINK, YELLOW, BLACK & WHITE - MEASURES APPROX. 31" X 32 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20245 Vintage Paisley Scarves and moreGroup of 5 Vintage Paisley Scarves and more. The group includes 5 vintage paisley printed scarves and features 2 paisley velvet cravats in two different colorways, 1 cotton paisley printed scarf, 1 siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Multi Color Paisley ScarfVintage multi color paisley scarf in hues of maroon, green, and orange. Fabric feels like wool blend. Gently worn, no issues. Measures approx. 53 inches long. Scarf, ladies scarf, ladies wearables, laSee Sold Price
Sold2022Purple PASHMINA Paisley ScarfA purple pashmina scarf with paisley design and fringe, tag marked 100% Pashmina. Fringe is approximately 3 in long, scarf is approximately 64 in long and 26 in wide. Some fraying to fringe, otherwiseSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAUL STUART Silk Paisley Scarf for MenSophisticated Silk scarf with fringe ends, labeled Paul Stuart, scroll and paisley design with dark blue, green, burgundy and orange color palette. App 73 in. Long. Like new. Property of Central ParkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wool Fringed Paisley ScarfWool scarf, possibly vintage. Decorated with paisley, and geometric patterns. Ends are fringed. Wear is consistent with age and use. Measures approx 72 inches long, and 29 inches w. Scarves, wool scarSee Sold Price
Sold2023100% Silk Paisley ScarfMulti colored paisley patterned scarf, material tag reads 100% Silk. Approximately 70 inches x 13 inches. Silk scarf, paisley scarf, scarf, estate fashion accessories, fashion accessories, estate wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 2000 Oscar dela Renta Silk Paisley Scarfapprox. 58 x 22, good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022COURAGE B Cashmere/Silk Paisley ScarfCourage B cashmere and silk blend paisley print scarf in hues of brown, blue, and green. Measures approx. 80 inches long. Gently worn, some pulls to fabric. Courage b, courage b scarf, courage b accesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ralph Lauren Hand Rolled Silk Paisley ScarfLarge square silk scarf, signed Lauren Ralph Lauren. Colorful paisley and floral print, green border, lavender background. Hand rolled edges. 37in. Luxury silk Scarf, Lauren Ralph Lauren large SquareSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oscar De La Renta Silk Paisley ScarfMarked on corner Oscar de la Rental silk scarf with hand rolled edges and paisley designs in red and blue against a green base with gold toned scroll designs. Approx 32 x 32 inches Moderate wearing toSee Sold Price
Sold2023M. Bardelli Silk & Cashmere Paisley Scarf, EnglandScroll and paisley Silk Scarf, navy with accents of orange and green. Other side is cashmere. Labeled M Bardelli and Made In England. Measures 11 x 55 in. 1 puncture to cashmere side. Dress Scarf, SilSee Sold Price
Sold2022BLOOMINGDALES Cream Silk Paisley ScarfBloomingdales silk scarf with paisley pattern in cream. 100% silk. Measures approx. 55 inches long. Designer label reads BLOOMINGDALES. In good condition. Bloomingdales, Bloomingdales accessories, BloSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oscar De La Renta cashmere Paisley ScarfMarked on scarf, Oscar de la rental, earth tone, possibly silk or cotton scarf with paisley designs with slight fringe ends. Approx 30 x 30 inches Minor wearing to scarf. Oscar de la Renta scarf, cashSee Sold Price
Sold2023Purple Floral Paisley Scarf W TasselsPurple Floral Paisley Scarf W Tassels. Measures 72 inches in length. No label to piece. Soft hand feel, POSSIBLY PASHMINA. Thread pulling present to piece. Scarf, purple floral scarf, purple paisley sSee Sold Price
1 day LeftAugusta AuctionsEMBROIDERED CASHMERE JACKETS & PAISLEY SHAWL, LATE 19TH-LATE 20TH C$225(2 bids)
1 day LeftAugusta AuctionsVALENTINO CREPE CHIFFON MAXI DRESS & MATCHING SCARF, ITALY, 1970s$250(2 bids)