Sold2021Pink & White Floral Crochet BlanketA white crochet blanket with pink and green crocheted floral accents. Approx. 100L x 63W inches. Piece has some wear consistent with use, discoloration, mild frays. White crochet blanket, decorative aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 4 Hand Crochet Yarn Blankets / ThrowsYellow, Orange and White Granny Square blanket with end tassels, 63 x 42 in. Pair White, orange and yellow striped pattern blankets with Chevron knit design. Both close in size, app 39 x 51 in. OpenwoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Handmade Vintage Crochet ItemsLot of 3 Handmade Vintage Crochet Items, includes 1 multicolored patchwork blanket, 1 white scarf, and 1 multicolored geometric pattern scarf. Blanket has multiple tears, needs repair, measures approxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Irish Crochet-Style Lace BlanketMachine-made white lace blanket in style of traditional Irish crochet work. Measures approximately 102"L x 72"W. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closely. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2022Strangers With Candy Movie Poster White Crochet Knit Crop TopThe shirt that Amy wore for the movie poster!White, long sleeve, crochet crop top. No tags. Some staining around the collar. Size S. Cotton/ Poly blend.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large, Vintage White Blanket ChestMeasures 20.5" tall x 44"l x 19 5/8" wide. Has some wear, interior has a moth ball scent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1960's White Crochet Sleeveless Shiftapprox. 36 bust & waist, good condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Girls White Crochet Lace DressTurn of the Century white gown for a teen in white cotton with inserted crochet lace, pleats in front and back, hidden buttons down back. 35"L X 16" across chest X 18" across waistSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Crochet Blanket6'8" wide X 7'6" long. DM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Women's White Crochet Vest Waistcoat CardiganS 100% Cotton Armpit to Armpit: 17 in. Total length: 30 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Red & White Crochet Round Table Topperperfect for Christmas, approx. 50 inches across, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Women's White Crochet Cardigan Jacket SweaterVintage Women's White Crochet Cardigan Jacket Sweater Size M / 38 EU / 8 US Vintage M / 38 EU / 8 US Armpit to Armpit: 17 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 25 in. Total length: 23.5 in. Please note thatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès Bleu Genièvre Avalon Baby Blanket CondiHermès Bleu Genièvre Avalon Baby Blanket Condition: 1 38" Width x 54" Height This Bleu Genièvre and White blanket is done in a 90% Merino Wool and 10% Cashmere blend. This blanketSee Sold Price
Sold2022This Little Pig Colorway Prototype - Royal Doulton FigurineRare prototype colorway. Modeled as a baby wrapped in a white blanket with light blue and pink floral pattern. Royal Doulton backstamp. Marked 'This item is the property of Royal Doulton (UK) Ltd andSee Sold Price
Sold2018CAROUSEL HORSERunning Horse in black with white hooves, red saddle having blue trim, on a white blanket with green trim, yellow halter. Approx. size: 57" x 40".See Sold Price
Sold2023EIGHT CROCHET & EMBROIDERED BOUDOIR CAPS, 1910-1920s2 cream & 1 white crochet, circ. 15"-33", depth 6"-10", (few pulls, minor stains); 1 cream Irish crotchet w/ hairpin lace insertions, flat satin back w/ appliqué Irish crochet, circ. 12.5", depth 7See Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman, Woman from Gallup Original Signed Limited LithographHand-signed print by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) in pencil lower left matted and framed, depicting a female figure seated and enveloped in a white blanket or covering. R.C. Gorman’s original litSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Fleece BlanketChanel fleece black and white blanket Measures: 50 x 60 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel BlanketCHANEL (PARIS) A Chanel issued off white blanket with black CC logoSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52Oil Painting Race Horse 'Spion Kop' Winner Derby Stakes Frederick Albert Clarke$3,200
2 days LeftKey Date Coins1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades xf+ Signatures Woods/White$5
2 days LeftKey Date Coins1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades Choice AU/BU Slider Signatures Speelman/White$5
3 days LeftKey Date Coins1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades Choice AU Signatures Speelman/White$5