Sold2021Large J.S. Sterling & Stone Box Art Deco DesignSterling silver box with stone lid and bottom. Hallmarked J.S. Limited, Birmingham England. Silver has an Art Deco design throughout. 7.5" W x 5" D x 3" H. Condition report: minor wear and minor dentsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Edwardian and Art Deco Fine Jewelry14k Art Deco Pin or Brooch with Large Pearl in circular shaped design w/small diamond triangle element; Egyptian Revival articulated Pharaoh Ring with carved stone Scarab; Art Deco Sterling Silver MOPSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Art Deco Taxco Sterling Silver Turquoise BroochHere is a fabulous Large Heavy Antique Art Deco Taxco Sterling Silver with Turquoise Stones Brooch Pin. It measures 2 inches across X 3/4 inches deep. The design is truly awesome and this pin is aboutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Lapis Sterling RingLarge square shape lapis stone ring with daisy and floral detail set in sterling silver (note: small chip to corner). Includes original satin-lined box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Vintage ART DECO Design Sterling Silver MarcasiteLarge Vintage ART DECO Design Sterling Silver Marcasite Black Onyx Brooch Pin Nice!!! Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me witSee Sold Price
Sold20211941 Lanson Deco Sterling Silver Cigarette Box1941 Lanson Limited, Birmingham English sterling silver wood lined footed cigarette box having an Art Deco design. Fully hallmarked to side. Measures approx. 2 1/2" height x 5 1 /4" width x 4" depth.See Sold Price
Sold2023ART-DECO DESIGN DRESS RINGART-DECO DESIGN DRESS RING14 ct. gold.Large center stone of approx. 8.05 x 7.78 x 5.45 mm.Size N.7.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Mexican Sterling Silver CuffIntricate Art Deco design with turquoise mounts. 105 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2020925 Silver Art Deco Ring.This is a 925 Silver Art Deco Design Ring. This ring has a large center stone not tested. Ring size is 8.00. total ring weight is 31.00gSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold & Platinum Diamond Balloon Form Fur ClipArt Deco design, likely french, with large baguette stones and accent diamonds. 7.8 dwt andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Antique Silver / Precious Stone BraceletsTwo gorgeous 1920's sterling bracelets made for smaller wrists. One features teardrop Mother of Pearl center stone in classic Art Deco design, while the other has a brown/orange/amber colored stone inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Art Deco Box w/ Carved Stone FaceSterling silver Art Deco box having inlaid carved malachite face, marked Sanborns Mexico Sterling dated Nov. 10-11, 1939, 1 1/4"h. x 4"w. x 3"d. Approximately 6.4 troy oz TW (including wood lining).See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE EXPORTS ART DECO STONES STERLING NECKLACEA fine vintage Chinese Exports Art Deco jewelry necklace composed of natural jadeite and faceted garnet stones. The necklace is made in a beaded design. The necklace is adorned with a Sterling SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Victorian Jewelry GroupingIncluding watch chain with tiger faces, brooches (one has large pink stone), pocket watch, sterling art-deco ring, 1940's Hamilton wristwatch, tri-color goldfill bracelet, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Taxco Sterling Turquoise Screw Back EarringsHere are a gorgeous set of Antique Taxco Sterling Silver with Turquoise Stones Screw Back Earrings. They have a unique art deco design. They measures 1 1/8 inch long X 3/4 inch wide. They have the claSee Sold Price
Sold2018CARTIER Sterling Silver Hammered Copper Table BOXCrafted of sterling silver and hammered copper. Features a classical art deco design. Copper box with silver lid and feet. Wood lined interior. Signed Cartier Sterling-Copper. Measures 2 3/8" x 6" x 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Vntg Sterling Silver Blue Cabochon Cuff BraceletA vintage sterling silver cuff bracelet featuring a blue-green natural stone bezel set cabochon. Art deco geometric design flanks the cabochon. Interior of cuff marked 925. Diameter measures approx. 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Art-Deco Sterling Silver & Paste Stone PinTitle: Antique Art-Deco Sterling Silver & Paste Stone Pin Description: Antique Art-Deco Sterling Silver & 3 Cushion Cut Paste Stone Pin Circa. 1920 American A gorgeous large rectangular cushion cut paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Black Lacquered Table Box.A large, black lacquered box in the Art Deco style with center geometric motif of interlocked and alternating diamond-shaped inlays of abalone shell and brass. Graduated stair step design on two sidesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Taxco Sterling Carnelian SetFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage sterling silver and genuine carnelian stone ring and earrings set in nice vintage condition. The set features an elegant Art Deco design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- De Muset - Clear flacon with molded design in original box. - Art Deco Baccarat France (French) "Circe"by Moiret Black Art Glass Perfume Bottle. CC Black Bottle on page 62 - Comercial Perfume. (MiscSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique English Art Deco Sterling Silver Box 797gCrafted of sterling silver. Features a stunning art deco design with engine turned details and triangular feet. Wood lined interior. Bears Birmingham English silver hallmarks for Deakin & Francis. BotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise Sterling Silver NecklaceSterling silver necklace in art deco design with turquoise stones. Measures 16 1/2", weighs 2.110 Troy OuncesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sajen Sterling Silver Ladies Ring.Sajen 925 Sterling Silver Ladies Ring. This is an amazing art deco design with beautiful stones. Ring size 6.50 weight 15.3g.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Footed Box Art Deco 857 6.25in c. 1930s$10(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftBidhausInternational Sterling Silver Spring Glory Flatware Set for 96 Service 623 Pieces$10
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsFairfax Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 by Durgin-Gorham, 60 Pieces, Art Deco Style$10
Oct 31MCS Antique and Estate BuyersAntique Art Deco Signed Sterling with Hallmark Chrysoprase Bracelet$88
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Native American Signed$225
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$530
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Pendant Ingot Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$130