Sold202314k Italian Braided Bracelet14k Italian Braided Bracelet. Braided chain. Italian sterling silver marks to clasp. Weight Approx., 12.95 grams Measures Approx., 7 inches length Domestic Shipping: $30See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Italian Sterling BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Vintage Italian Bracelet composed of a sterling silver braided frame, finished at the ends with two Carnelian cabochones, encompassed by 18k gold accents. Marked "Sterling 18k Italy OG"See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian 18k Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian bracelet comprised of an18k yellow gold and sterling silver foundation, further crafted with a woven and braided design. Completed with a foldable lock clasp, stamped "925 ItalSee Sold Price
Sold20235PC. STERLING BRACELET LOT5PC. STERLING BRACELET LOT: 1) Braided Copper Color Bracelet with Italian Silver Ends, marked "JCM"; 2) Sterling Malachite and Lapis Cuff, signed Jasper John; 3) Gold Wash Sterling Jeweled Bracelet bySee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver Braided BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long and 10mm wide. MARKED: JH, S, 925. WEIGHT: 29.2 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carolina Bucci Italian Sterling Silver BraceletSigned Carolina Bucci Italian 925 Sterling silver bracelet. Marked on closure. Comprised of blue woven fabric and sterling chains. Approx. 6.5L x 2W in. Luxury Estate Jewelry, Jewelry, luxury fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2023JIM MEYERS STERLING SILVER BRAIDED BRACELETJIM MEYERS STERLING SILVER BRAIDED BRACELET -75 G-CHAIN INSERT-BOX 3 Please be advised that by placing a bid, you are entering into a legally binding contract with DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions,See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Braided Gold Wash Sterling ChokerDESCRIPTION: An Italian sterling silver braided choker with gold wash design. Hallmarked: "925. K.A.C. Italy" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L: 8" (Closed) Total Weight: 44 Grams CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2017Heavy Italian Sterling BraceletA heavy Italian sterling silver bracelet. Dimensions: 8 1/2" length and being 1/2" wide.t.w.: 2.8 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet features a thick chain pattern, marked along the clasp "925 Italy" with indistinct makers mark. Total Weight: 39 Grams CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Sterling Silver Cuban Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet featuring a thick chain pattern. Marked along the clasp "925 Italy" with indistinct makers mark. Total weight: 40 grams CIRCA: 1990s ORIGIN: Italy DIMESee Sold Price
Sold2020King Baby Sterling Silver Braided Crown BraceletKing Baby Solid Sterling Silver Braided Crown Toggle Bracelet - This bracelet was made by King Baby and was finely crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a braided design finished with croSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Braided Mesh BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Tiffany & Co Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet id 7 1/8" long and 28mm wide Marked: : Tiffany & Co, 925 Weight: 44.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER Braided Chain Bracelet, ItalySterling silver, possibly vermeil over sterling, braided chain bracelet. Marked 925, Italy to clasp. Measures approx. 6.75 inches long. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight .18 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Italian Sterling Silver & Enamel BraceletVintage Italian Sterling Silver & Enamel Bracelet. Hallmarked at clasp. In the style of Gucci. Featuring striped red and green enamel. Measures approximately 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ITALIAN STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETA vintage sterling silver double-cable chain bracelet with 24 silver charms of various designs, including travel souvenirs. Each charm is marked on the backside. The bracelet is marked FAS, Made in ItSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Italian Sterling Silver Cable Bracelet With Onyx InsetsDESCRIPTION: Antique sterling silver cable bracelet with onyx insets and on either side embellished with three studs each. Plaque adjacent to hinge: "925". Total weight: 26.71g. CIRCA: 20th Century ORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pianegonda, Italian Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Pianegonda, Italian Description : Sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed Pianegonda 925 Italy 2 1/2" x 2 1/2" x 1 1/2" Weight : 46,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletItalian Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet, marked: "LIRM / 925 / ITALY". 0.312" W with 7.87" inner circumference. Approx: 0.45 ozt. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Jewelry, FashioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Women's Vintage Italian Sterling Silver Mesh BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER CHAIN MESH BRACELET THAT WAS MADE IN ITALY. BRACELET MEASURES 8" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 20.8g. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOMESee Sold Price
Sold2024New Vint Heavy Italian Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet 6-7.5"Solid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets PairTwo sterling silver cuffs, cable style, two identical cuffs, marked "925" Circumference: 8.5 in Total weight: 2.945 ozt Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please requSee Sold Price
Sold2017PR ORCIANI ITALIAN STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSPair of retro Italian sterling silver cuff bracelets by Orciani designers. One with lattice work design, the other with rhinestone brick pattern. Combined total weight is approx. 8.51 ozt (264 grams).See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling and 14k YG Braided BangleDavid Yurman 925 sterling silver braided bangle bracelet with a 14k yellow gold accent. Weighs 45.90 grams and is 2.5" across. Signed D. Yurman 925 and 14kSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHouse of TreasureSet of Italian 925 sterling silver weave necklace and bracelet$200(1 bid)