Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuirLOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuir naturel. 70 cm Etat d’usageSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuirLOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuir naturel. 60 cm Etat d’usageSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON Paris Made In France Sac « Noë » en cuirLOUIS VUITTON Paris Made In France Sac « Noë » en cuir épi noir, Bandoulière réglable Hauteur : 32 cm Etat d'usageSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis VUITTON Valise rigide modèle ALZER garnie deLouis VUITTON Valise rigide modèle ALZER garnie de toile Monogram, bordure lozinée, coins et fermeture en laiton, poignée en cuir, intérieur en vuittonite beige. 45 x 65 x 17 cm (&See Sold Price
Sold2022Early Antique Louis Vuitton Paris Steamer TrunkDescription: This lot includes a Authentic Louis Vuitton Steamer trunk from the late 19th century to early 20th century. Featuring the early box design canvas cover, with individually marked brads thrSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Paris London TrunkMeasures 13.25" Tall, x 43.5" L x 21.5" wide. with railway express label 10/2/33 along with several other labels white star line, condition applicable to use and age. Has interior drawer original LouiSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BISTEN 75 CLASSIC MONOGRAM W/ STANDLouis Vuitton Bisten 75 Classic Monogram hard side suitcase in logo canvas with leather and brass trim, having an EPR monogram, opening to an interior tray with straps, serial number 802046, resting oSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Bisten 70Vintage Mongram Canvas Bisten 70 Case From Louis Vuitton. Includes Key. See Photos For Signs Of Wear Commensurate With Age And Use.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Bisten 70Vintage Louis Vuitton Bisten 70. Includes Luggage Tag. Lacks Key. 766. See Photos For Additional Condition Information Commensurate With Age And Use.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Bisten Suitcase 65Genuine Pre-Owned Vintage Louis Vuitton Bisten Suitcase 65 in Monogram Canvas in Very good vintage condition with age appropriate ware, structurally sound, some marks, scuffs and nicks, some stainingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Paris Alma GM Epi Piment HandbagLouis Vuitton Paris Alma GM Epi Piment Handbag. Includes cloth bag. Imperfections: shows signs of extremely light use. Dimensions: 11.5" H x 15" W x 7.5" D. (designer, fashion) STERLING ASSOCIATES STRSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 47 x 69 x 21 cm (Bon etat)See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Vuitton "Bisten 70" Monogram TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton "Bisten 70" Monogram Trunk Suitcase. Measures - 18 1/2" High x 27 3/4" long x 6 7/8" high.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 42 x 60 x 21 (accident)See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 42 x 60 x 21 (accident)See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Paris - Classic Monogram UmbrellaLouis Vuitton Classic Monogram Umbrella, as pictured supplied with box and bag. Very rare exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Paris Batignolles Horizontal HandbagA Louis Vuitton designer authentic Batignolles Horizontal tote handbag purse. Brown LV monogram logo canvas. Leather strapping on sides, leather handles, and leather interior zipper outline. InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Paris Yellow Suede JacketLouis Vuitton Paris yellow suede jacket with bound button holes, zippers and buckle neck and sleeves. Size 38 . 31” lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Paris Black Epi 2 Handled BagLouis Vuitton Paris Black Epi Leather 2 Handled Bag with1 outside leather pocket to side and 2 fabric pockets to inside, key ring to inside seam; with "LV - Louis Vuitton Paris Made in Paris" silveredSee Sold Price
Sold2015E.GOYARD Ainé , 235 rue St Honoré Paris Valise en cuirE.GOYARD Ainé , 235 rue St Honoré Paris Valise en cuir noir contenant un nécessaire de toilette dont flacons et boites en cristal et couvercle en argent (poinçon Minerve ) , brosses , trousse de cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Paris French Wallets & Cases 5pc SETA five (5) piece estate lot of Louis Vuitton Paris designer wallet accessories. Includes: one (1) folding card wallet, with exterior flap pocket, and dual interior slide pockets, marked LOUIS VUITTONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Paris Designer Vernis Reade Tote BagAn authentic vintage Louis Vuitton Paris French designer Vernis Reade Tote Bag, produced circa 2001. It features a sturdy LV Monogram coated bronze canvas with leather trim, brass hardware, dual carrySee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Paris 65% wool 35% cashmere vintage designer brown monogram scarf with metallic threadLouis Vuitton Paris 65% wool 35% cashmere vintage designer brown monogram scarf with metallic thread and original tag. 75"H x 28"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Paris France Tote HandbagLouis Vuitton Paris France Tote Handbag. Measures 17 inches high x 23 inches wide.See Sold Price
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesMark ROTHKO (1903-1970), D’après N°14 (1960) - "Pink and White over Red" (1957)€120
148 Lots AwayJasper52Authentic Louis Vuitton LV Large Stainless Steel Luggage Tag Key Chain CK 1100$140
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesLOUIS VUITTON GRAND SAC PORTE MAIN en cuir épi blanc cassé. Garniture, cadenas en mé€600
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDEATH NYC (Né en 1979) « Death Save the Queen »€50
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesGaston Louis VUITTON (1883 - 1970), petit-fils de Louis Vuitton. Composition abstraite à la€240