Sold2023Vintage Zuni Sterling & Turquoise Snake Eyes Ring, Flower RingGorgeous vintage sterling silver rings that are Zuni. One ring is in the snake eyes style with turquoise stones. It is an approx size 7 1/2. The other ring looks almost like a flower, also with turquoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty MineStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and gorgeous Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise ring size 8 in wonderful condition. Superior craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unique, stunning design. Marked ZuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Purple Charoite RingStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and gorgeous purple charoite ring in size 8 in wonderful vintage condition. Unmarked and has been tested for silver content. Exceptional craftsmanship and attenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver TurquoiseFor your consideration is this phenomenal, rare 1930s vintage Zuni ring size 6.5 in nice, previously owned, vintage condition with patina. This gorgeous piece features an intricately inlaid sun face dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Cerrillos Mine Turquoise Ring Size 8 Vintage OldFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos mine turquoise ring in wonderful vintage condition. This gorgeous, older piece features a traditional NaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman TurquoiseVintage Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise ring size 8.5 in wonderful vintage condition. Gorgeous, gem quality stones. Tested sterling. Measures impressive 1 3/4" tall bye 3/4" wide. FaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise CoralFor your consideration is this gorgeous vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise, Mediterranean coral and jet mosaic inlay floral ring ins size 8 in wonderful condiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zuni Sterling Silver Seeping Beauty Mine Turquoise MOPFor your consideration is this outstanding vintage Zuni sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise, MOP inlay ring in size 6 in great vintage condition. This gorgeous ring features an intricatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver NativeStunning vintage collectible Navajo Fred Harvey era sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 7. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with a gorgeous turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF VINTAGE STERLING AND GEMSTONE UNIQUE RINGSTo include; carved amethyst scarab ring, Native American turquoise and coral ring, Jasper and sterling ring, And a gorgeous cabochon ruby mounted in sterling silver ring. APPROX. SIZES: face ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Navajo Large AAA Lapis Vintage RingStunning Navajo Large AAA Lapis Lazuli with gold matrix bezel set sterling silver Vintage oxidized Ring size 10 3/4 L 1 1/4 " W 1 1/8 " Matching Cuff Bracelet Lot 53See Sold Price
Sold2021(9) Sterling Silver Vintage Rings(9) Sterling Silver Vintage Rings, various ring sizes, 2.5-9, all marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turqouise Ring By Marie Jones.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turqouise Ring By Marie Jones. Ring size: 8.50.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vintage Sterling Silver Cocktail Ring Size 7Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER & TOPAZ RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE STERLING SILVER & TOPAZ RING SIZE 6.5 -9.4 GRAMS -SIZE 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Rings Size 6-8Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Rings. Unmarked but tested. Sizes 6 - 8, weighs approximately 27 grams. All Items Are Third party shipping or free local pick-up within 60 days of end of sale. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Sterling Silver Tanzanite ring, size 6.5 Large deep Blue violet colored ovalVintage Sterling Silver Tanzanite ring, size 6.5. Large deep Blue/violet colored oval stone, with scattered round stones, applied leafy designs. Unmarked, tested silver. 12.0grams. Approx. MeasurementSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise Matching Ring & Bracelet SSNavajo vintage sterling silver matching ring size 7 1/4" Bracelet 7 1/4 " inside with red mountain turquoise signed JGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Dishta Family Ring Size 6.5 Turquoise Sterling Silver VintageFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and floral turquoise ring in nice vintage condition by the highly collectible artisans of the Dishta family. Intricately hand etcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Signed NativeFor your consideration is this gorgeous Navajo sterling silver and Mediterranean coral cluster statement ring size 8. This fabulous ring features a traditional statement Navajo cluster design of a stuSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 5.5 Sterling Silver Blue Gem Mine Turquoise$250
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$165(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Purple Amethyst Blue Topaz Ring Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold, 5.66 Gr$180
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver Ring Size 10 Mens Skull Bones Biker Rocker Goth Punk$48
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver onyz Marcasite Ring Size 6 missing some stones$28
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$38