Sold2021Chrysler Mopar Parts and Accessories lighted clockAwesome man cave electric advertising clock with Oak frame, glass dome and cardboard dial. Clock is in A1 condition, works and lights up perfect!! 19 1/2 in X 19 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mopar Parts and Accessories Chrysler Corporation Lighted Octagon Advertising Clock w/ LogoFantastic lighted octagon advertising clock displays very well overall. The clock and lighted portion both work as they should. The inner and outer faces are in excellent condition with minor spottingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chrysler Mopar Parts & Accessories Octagon Neon Advertising ClockThe clock and neon work as they should. The inner face is in nice condition with minor spotting and the backplate has minor soiling. The outer face is clean with small scratches around the perimeter.See Sold Price
202315" We Use Mopar Parts Accessories Advertising Clock - 7Lighted 15" clock runs and lights up when plugged in. The inner face has a crack from 2 o'clock to 8 o'clock. The outer glass face is in good condition and the face bezel has some repair at 12 o'clockSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chrysler Mopar Parts Lighted lockWall hanging with domed cover glass, Arabic numerals with polychrome printed on milk glass dial with: Use Chrysler Corporation Parts Division Products Mopar Parts Accessories, chrome surround with preSee Sold Price
Sold2020Outstanding Mopar Parts Accessories neon clockGreat Mopar Hexagon neon clock, all original with new transformer and cord. Works great!! Overall is in great condition!! Made by Neon Clock company in Lima, Ohio. 18 1/4 in x 18 1/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chrysler MOPAR Lighted Advertising ClockNice vintage Chrysler MOPAR lighted advertising clock. Clock is in good condition with some paint loss and wear from use and age. Clock movement was repalced at some point with a battery operated one.See Sold Price
Sold2022MOPAR PARTS & ACCESSORIES LIGHTUP CLOCKNice original Mopar Parts and Accessories Lightup Clock. All original wood frame. Has nice colors. Worked when tested. 19" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chrysler Mopar Lighted Dealer ClockAmerican. 1950s. Lithographed paper dial on masonite. Exhibits minor surface craze to dial. Functioning. 19.5 x 19.5 x 3".See Sold Price
Sold2018CHRYSLER CORP MOPAR PARTS & ACCESSORY WOOD SIGNChrysler corporation Mopar Parts and Accessories wood sign. Nice colors. Minor wear. 20" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mopar Parts and Accessories Clock19.5" x 19.5" Circa 1970's Light up battery operated clock with wood frame and glass front. Missing the power chord for the 2 lights otherwise excellent condition. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TSee Sold Price
Sold2022MOPAR PARTS & ACCESSORIES NEON SERVICE STATION CLOCK.Mopar working neon clock comes with original transformer and original cord. Appears to be all original neon. There is significant fade to the clock face. The outer glass has lost almost all yellow paiSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEON PRODUCTS ADVERTISING CLOCK W/ REPRODUCTION MOPAR PARTS & ACCESSORIES ADVERTISING FACE.Neon Products Company Advertising Clock produced by Neon Products, Lima, Ohio. Clock shows a reproduction Mopar Parts & Accessories advertising face. CONDITION: Clock is in overall good condition showSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mopar Neon Electric Light Up Clock18"w x 18"h x 6"d Working Mopar Use Chrysler Corporation Parts Division Products neon electric light up clock in excellent condition. The clock has a restored can. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TSee Sold Price
Sold2020New pair of Mopar accessory fender guard trim mouldingDodge, Chrysler, PlynouthLot of original vintage parts. Please read and understand the terms of this auction prior to placing bids. All bidders are bound to the terms of this auction.See Sold Price
Sold2022MOPAR PARTS & ACCESSORIES EMBOSSED TIN VERTICAL SIGN.SST. An incredibly clean example of this highly sought after Sign from Mopar showing excellent yellow, blue & red coloring with Embossed Tin lettering and outer edge. CONDITION: Sign is in overall excSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shelby Parts & Accessories Lighted Fantasy SignFantastic Shelby Genuine Parts & Accessories Cobra - Shelby- Tiger- Ford GT lighted dealer style embossed plastic face fantasy sign. Appears to be in nice working condition with some scratches, rust oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Atlas Tires Batteries Accessories Lighted Clockrated 8.75, 16"D., the plastic face is in very good condition, plastic body is slightly yellowed, clock works and lights up.See Sold Price
Sold2021General Electric Genuine Renewal Parts Lighted ClockThe clock's reverse painted lens is in very good condition, glass dome bezel, metal body is good, marked Sign Crafters, Inc, lights up and clock works, 13.25"x16.25"x4", rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2024Clevite Engine Parts Lighted Clockrated 7.5, 13.5"x16.5"x5", the plastic face is yellowed & fine scratches from the hands, metal can has light rust, clock works, light does not.See Sold Price
Sold2022Neapco Driveline Parts Lighted Clock-SignNeapco Driveline Parts Lighted Clock-Sign ---- ITEM IS LOCATED IN AUBURN, IN ITEMS MUST BE PAID FOR AND REMOVED BY JUNE 23TH AT 3PM. ANY ITEMS LEFT AFTER JUNE 23TH WILL BE SHIPPED AT THE BUYER'S EXPENSee Sold Price
Sold2023Atlas Tires Batteries Accessories Lighted Plastic Clockrated 9, 16.5"D., clock has good color, lights up and works, marked Duralite on back.See Sold Price
Sold2023MOPAR Parts and Accessories Neon signMOPAR Parts and Accessories Neon sign. 35"H x 47'W.See Sold Price
20 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsTELL AND SELL ADVERTISING PRODUCTS 7-UP LIGHTED WALL HANGING CLOCK$100(4 bids)
20 hrs LeftAtlee Raber AuctionsVINTAGE QUAKER STATE MOTOR OIL LIGHTED WALL HANGING CLOCK W/ PLASTIC HOUSING$10