Sold2018Ring, GG 900/000, 1 Brillanten ca. 0,20 ct tw/vsi, RWRing, GG 900/000, 1 Brillanten ca. 0,20 ct tw/vsi, RW ca. 57,5 (umgearb. Trauring, Gravur: 8.2.19)See Sold Price
2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1 Brillanten von ca. 2.40 ct N/O-si. Gr. 56, 4,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ring Zürich,Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ring Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Massive Verarbeitung in bombierter Form. Ein Südsee-Kulturperlen-Bouton von 16 mm mit 1 Brillanten von 0.51 ct. F/See Sold Price
Sold2022A small group of medalsA small group of medalsEK 1, drei Dienstauszeichnungen. Mecklenburg-Schwerin: Militär-Verdienstkreuz 2. Klasse 1914, Oldenburg: ein Friedrich-August-Kreuz 1. Klasse und zwei 2. Klassen. Dazu dreiSee Sold Price
Sold2020IRON CROSS 1ST CLASS 1939Iron Cross 1st Class 1939 (Eisernes Kreuz 1. Klasse 1939) Non-magnetic. Without manufacturers signature. Weight: 26.62g. A rare variant of the cross. Recommended for a demanding collection. The last pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five ordersFive orders Zwei Orden für Verdienste im Kampf, 1. Klasse. Orden der Brüderlichkeit, 2. Klasse(?). Orden der Volksarmee, 2. und 3. Klasse. Teils beschädigt. Dazu vier dazugehörige(See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 1758, Rheingold-carriage, First class,MÄRKLIN track 0, 1758, Rheingold-carriage, First class, 24 cm, very good condition, roof with only minimally traces of usage German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1758, Rheingoldwagen, 1. Klasse, 24 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Iron Cross 1914 1st and 2nd classAn Iron Cross 1914 1st and 2nd classDie 1. Klasse in gewölbter Ausführung mit geschwärztem Eisenkern (gebrochen) in Silberzarge, auf der Nadel Feingehaltspunze "900". Die 2. Klasse am BSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coach 1st class,MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coach 1st class, green, 15 cm, roof was over painted, used German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, uralt, Personenwagen 1. Klasse, grün, 15 cm, Dach übermalt, bespieSee Sold Price
Sold2015MÄRKLIN 4 Teile H0, 4-achsige Personenwagen, SBBMÄRKLIN 4 Teile H0, 4-achsige Personenwagen, SBB Restaurantwagen, Reisewagen 1. Klasse, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Personenwagen 1931/1 1. + 2. Klasse mitMarklin, Passenger Car 1931/1 First + Second Class with Interior Decoration + 5 Original Figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, min. paint d. on roof, cast bogies, very good original condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Volk und Führer Klasse 1 2WW GermanyVolk und Führer Klasse ,1941, 159 pages, size 16x23cm VERY IMPORTANT!!!Shipping from our office in EuropeSee Sold Price
Sold2022*Brillant-Email-Marienkäfer-BroscheMeister, Zürich. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Mauve- und Schwarz-farbenes Email. Rosa Brillanten 1,2–2.2 mm. 1,9x1,4 cm, 6,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Philippe Pfeiffer Brillant-RingZürich, 2013. 750 Roségold. Aparter Ring mit 17 Fancy Pink und 1 weissen Brillanten zus. 1 ct vvs/vs. Gr. 54, 17,4 g. Rechnung.See Sold Price
2018German Silver Neoclassical Auto Racing Trophy BoxGerman Silver Neoclassical Auto Racing Trophy Box 7''x5''. An 800 silver cobalt lined covered hinged box with neoclassical figures. Inscribed ''Rennwagen Klasse 1 1/2 Liter Quer Durch Holstein H.A.C.See Sold Price
Sold2015PORSCHE/LEMMERZ 1 set of steel rims 5 1/2 x 15, partPORSCHE/LEMMERZ 1 set of steel rims 5 1/2 x 15, part number 1537, all stamped 1969, in very used condition German Description PORSCHE/LEMMERZ 1 Satz Stahl-Felgen 5 1/2 x 15, Teilenummer 1537, alle gesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five awards/badges of the Socialist Republic of RomaniaFive awards/badges of the Socialist Republic of RomaniaOrden Tudor Vladimirescu, Bruststerne 1. und 3. Klasse (rotes Medaillon). Orden der Arbeit 1. und 3. Klasse (1. Modell, mit RPR-Bandeau, 1948 - 1See Sold Price
Sold2023MERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 1 set of hub caps for Mercedes-Benz type 300SL, good used conditionMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 1 set of hub caps for Mercedes-Benz type 300SL, good used condition German Description MERCEDES-BENZ Konvolut 1 Satz Radkappen für Mercedes-Benz Typ 300SL, guter gebrauSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rdMÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rd class, 1 baggage coach, 1728, 18.5 cm, used - good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Zug, 2x 1727, Personenwagen, 3. Klasse, 1 Gep�See Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. Lagerfund aus Geschäftsauflösung, 50erKonv. Lagerfund aus Geschäftsauflösung, 50er - 70er Jahre, Küche, Blech, zerlegt, Wohnzimmereinrichtung, Kunststoff, im Orig.-Kart., frühes Radio, Kunststoff, 13 cm, 1 Satz KüSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mercedes C-Klasse 1:32 Ninco slot racing car unboxed with some ageing fair, good condition. WeMercedes C-Klasse 1:32 Ninco slot racing car unboxed with some ageing fair, good condition. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can ship worldwide. UK postage from £5.99, EU from &poSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAGNUS D-Zug-Wagen, Serie 28 der DB, 1. und 2. Klasse96 cm, gruen, Dach grau, Drehgestelle Bauart Goerlitz, mit Inneneinrichtung und Figuren, guter Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, in Orig.-Blechkiste.See Sold Price
Sold2016Spur0, TWE 930, Triebwagen, 1. u. 2. Klasse,Spur0, TWE 930, Triebwagen, 1. u. 2. Klasse, Elfenbein/Rot, Uhrwerk intakt, Motorteil liegt lose bei, Dach lose, bespielt, altersbed. Lackfehler German Description Spur0, TWE 930, Triebwagen, 1. u. 2.See Sold Price
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHOFw. Hinrich Fitschen - eleven award documents, including the documents to DKiG and to the Luftwaffe€1,800
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA nine-piece medal bar of the Saxon paymaster Carl August Körner€900
4 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA reservist mug of Sailor Smolka from the S.M.S. Yorck, 1908 - 1911€320
6 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenSeitentender-Lokomotive N460, Modell der NER-Klasse K 0-4-0, in Spurweite 8,6 cm€400