Sold2016Marklin, Personenwagen 1931/1 1. + 2. Klasse mitMarklin, Passenger Car 1931/1 First + Second Class with Interior Decoration + 5 Original Figures, W.-Germany, gauge 1, min. paint d. on roof, cast bogies, very good original condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, 346/1, Personenwagen 2. Klasse,MÄRKLIN H0, 3 Teile, 346/1, Personenwagen 2. Klasse, grün, 2x 346/5, 4-Achsiger Postwagen, 346/2 Personenwagen, rot, guter Zust., mit kl. SpielspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 1751 + Gepackwagen 1754Marklin, Personenwagen 1751 + Gepackwagen 1754, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Gepackwagen mit LM, sonst Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coach 1st class,MÄRKLIN track 1, age-old, passenger coach 1st class, green, 15 cm, roof was over painted, used German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, uralt, Personenwagen 1. Klasse, grün, 15 cm, Dach übermalt, bespieSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030, grün-schwarz, Stirnlampe fehlt, elektr. Ausführung, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, 2 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Widerstandsregler, Glühbirne feSee Sold Price
Sold20202 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 11884 und 1674, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Dach neu lackiert.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 1751, SBB-CFF, passenger coaches, 2ndMÄRKLIN track 0, 1751, SBB-CFF, passenger coaches, 2nd class, 24 cm, used German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1751, SBB-CFF, Personenwagen, 2. Klasse, 24 cm, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2x InneneinrichtungMarklin, 2x Inneneinrichtung fur Personenwagen, Spur 0, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN H0 Personen-Wagen, 2. Klasse, stärkerMÄRKLIN H0 Personen-Wagen, 2. Klasse, stärker bespielt, 1x Mitropa Schlafwagen, bespielt, Güterwagen 310, bespielt, EM800, guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN H0 Personen-Wagen,See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen RheingoldMarklin, Personenwagen Rheingold, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF GERMAN DECORATIONS (6)Set of three German decorations. War Merit Cross 2nd Class with Swords (Kriegsverdienstkreuz 2.Klasse mit Schwertern). Commemorative Medal october 1st 1938 (Medaille zur Erinnerung an den 1. Oktober 1See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 1, 1872, passenger coaches, Second/ThirdMÄRKLIN track 1, 1872, passenger coaches, Second/Third class, 1 opened freight waggon with automatic coupling, 2-axled, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 1872, Personenwagen, 2./3. KSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAGNUS D-Zug-Wagen, Serie 28 der DB, 1. und 2. Klasse96 cm, gruen, Dach grau, Drehgestelle Bauart Goerlitz, mit Inneneinrichtung und Figuren, guter Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, in Orig.-Blechkiste.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270 + 18070Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270 + 18070, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold20203 MARKLIN Personenwagen, Spur 12 x 1884, 1 x 1885, Lackschaeden, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 JMarklin, Lok 3048, 3095, 2 Personenwagen 346/1, 1x 346/3, 1x 346/3 J, W.-Germany, H0, 2 Reproboxen, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rdMÄRKLIN track 0, train, 2x 1727, passenger coaches, 3rd class, 1 baggage coach, 1728, 18.5 cm, used - good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Zug, 2x 1727, Personenwagen, 3. Klasse, 1 Gep�See Sold Price
Sold2015MÄRKLIN 4 Teile H0, 4-achsige Personenwagen, SBBMÄRKLIN 4 Teile H0, 4-achsige Personenwagen, SBB Restaurantwagen, Reisewagen 1. Klasse, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Gepackwagen 17280 + Personenwagen 17270Marklin, Gepackwagen 17280 + Personenwagen 17270, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Personenwagen 17510Marklin, Personenwagen 17510, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt. Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mitMÄRKLIN Spur 1, PLM, Personenwagen, rot/schwarz, mit Inneneinrichtung, 53 cm, teilw. farbl. ausgeb.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, B, R6612910,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, B, R6612910, grün/schwarz, 2 Personenwagen, Mitropa-Speisewagen, Personenwagen 2. u. 3. Klasse, 4-achsig, bespielt, altersbed. Lackfehler German Description MÄRKLSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHThe documentary and photo estate of the Bavarian officer Julius Bayl (1815 - 1888)€440
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHOFw. Hinrich Fitschen - eleven award documents, including the documents to DKiG and to the Luftwaffe€1,800