Sold2024VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring Measures 0.83" wide on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics Due to aSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE TED OTT SOUTHWESTERN STERLING TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Sterling silver Ted Ott Southwestern turquoise ring Size 7.5 Ring Measures 1.35" Long in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer toSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN SILVER MOP CORAL TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Southwestern coral, Mop & Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring Measures 1.42" H x 0.62" W in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures 1.28" L x 0.93" W Turquoise measures 0.84" x 0.64" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition forSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures 1.28" L x 0.93" W Turquoise measures 0.84" x 0.64" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition forSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7.5 Ring head measures 1.42" L x 0.58" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, minor wear, please refSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures 1.28" L x 0.93" W Turquoise measures 0.84" x 0.64" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition forSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Southwestern Turquoise inlay sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring Measures 1.36" L x 0.45" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age,minor wear, plSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7.5 Ring head measures 1.32" L x 0.52" W Center Turquoise measures 0.72" x 0.51" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures 0.86" L x 0.60" W Turquoise measures 0.71" x 0.42" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition forSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SILVER RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Large Southwestern Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures apx 0.92" in diameter Turquoise measures apx 0.72" in diameter Vintage, Pre-owned, in good coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling carico Lake Turquoise StatementVintage Navajo Sterling Carico Lake Turquoise Statement Ring Size 7. Spectacular statement piece. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has beenSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Zuni Dishta Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures a little under 1" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingVintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring. Size 7.5. 1 3/4" by 7/8" on the front. Signed, marked, testedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Cerrillos Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 7. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillosSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7.5 in nice condition with original patina. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7-7.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver NativeStunning vintage collectible Navajo Fred Harvey era sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 7. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with a gorgeous turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling GreenFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver green Carico Lake turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty Mine Turquoise Cluster Design Ring Size 7For your consideration is this fab vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 7 in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, gorgeous ring feaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zuni Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver SleepingFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 7 signed by the artist. This fabulous piece features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Carico Lake Green Turquoise Ring Size 7 NativeFor your consideration is this outstanding, rare Native American Navajo sterling silver and legendary Carico lake mine green turquoise ring size 7 in wonderful vintage condition by the collectible NavSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAbsolute Auction Gallery925 Sterling Vintage Southwestern Ring with Turquoise and Coral Cabochons. Sz. 8$30
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Southwestern Inlaid 9mm Band Ring, Sz. 7, Signed, 1960's-1970's$25
6 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Nevada Turquoise Long Three Stone Ring$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Rings Lot of 3 Sterling Silver Navajo$100