Sold20237 PIECE ASSORTED WONDER WOMAN LOT2 METALS DIE CAST FIGURES, 1 VOODOO DOLL, 1 LEGO SET, 1 MEGA SCALER, 1 SET OF HEADPHONES & 1 WIND UPS ALL NEW IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (6) Assorted Vintage Baseball Box SetsLot of (6) Assorted Vintage Baseball Box SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Lot of Assorted DVDs including some box sets like Friends, Dukes of HazzardHuge Lot of Assorted DVDs including some box sets like Friends, Dukes of Hazzard. When the internet goes out, these still work!See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Assorted 1980's & 1990's Baseball box SetsLot of Assorted 1980's & 1990's Baseball box SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of assorted Music CD's including Box SetsLarge Lot of assorted Music CD's including Box SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2017BOX LOT ASSORTED GEM SET NECKLACES AND LOOSE GEMSBOX LOT ASSORTED GEM SET NECKLACES AND LOOSE GEMSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Huge Lot of assorted Lego Pieces and a Lego BoxHuge Lot of assorted Lego Pieces and a Lego Box - may include some other building bricks too - we didn't check them all.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (4) Assorted Baseball Department Store Box SetsLot of (4) Assorted Baseball Department Store Box SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (4) Assorted 1980's & 1990's Topps & Fleer Small Box Sets - Drake's Big HittersLot of (4) Assorted 1980's & 1990's Topps & Fleer Small Box Sets - Drake's Big HittersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of assorted Elvis Presley Collectibles including picturesLot of assorted Elvis Presley Collectibles including pictures, dolls, Box Set, magazines, 29 cent stamp trucker hat, puzzle with Richard Nixon, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021One lot of assorted Bachmann HO gauge trainsOne lot of assorted Bachmann HO gauge trains, most in original boxes. Lot includes a Bachmann Diesel Hustler freight train set in original set box. Set consists of: a Santa Fe F-3 diesel, yellow hoppeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Assorted Glass Christmas Ornaments.Lot includes ornaments in the shape of balls, pine cone, birds and others plus a box set of 1950 small bells, balls and tree topper in a box with one missing ornament.Condition: (Very Good - ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Lego Sets Sealed in box Technic 8417 and 8251Lot of 2 Lego Sets Sealed in box Technic 8417 and 8251 Sonic Cycle and Super Bike motor cyclesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Johnny Lightning 5 Car Box SetsLot of 4 assorted Johnny Lightning die-cast 5 car box sets includes: (2) "Weekend Racers", "Volkswagen", and "Search and Rescue" circa 2004, 2005. CONDITION: New.See Sold Price
Sold2017Johnny Lightning 5 Car Box SetsLot of 4 assorted Johnny Lightning die-cast 5 car box sets, includes: (2) "Working Class", "The Spoilers", and "Zingers". Circa 2004, 2005, 2006. CONDITION: New.See Sold Price
Sold2017Johnny Lightning 5 Car Box SetsLot of 3 assorted Johnny Lightning die-cast 5 car box sets, including: (2) "High Impact Muscle" and "Mopar Or No Car" circa 2005, 2006. CONDITION: New.See Sold Price
Sold2017Johnny Lightning 5 Car Box SetsLot of 4 assorted Johnny Lightning die-cast 5 car box sets includes: "Pony Power" and "Pony Power 2". Circa 2004, 2005. CONDITION: New.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot: Assorted Compacts, Jewelry Boxes, Trinkets.The lot Includes two ornate gilded glass jewelry boxes, a 3-piece Celluloid vanity set, compacts, watches, and more. Two of the watches are Art Deco ladies' watches (one is marked, "Hallwatch"). The wSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT ASSORTED COINSIncludes antique and recent silver coins as displayed, most in original boxes, several proof sets. 20 coins in total.See Sold Price
Sold2017BOX LOT ASSORT.VINTAGE TOYS INCL. GERMAN TRAIN SETBOX LOT ASSORTED VINTAGE TOYS INCL. GERMAN KEYWIND CLOCKWORK LITHO TIN TRAIN SET, C. 1900See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of (5) Assorted Department Store Baseball/Football/& Basketball Collect A Books Box SetsLot of (5) Assorted Department Store Baseball/Football/& Basketball Collect A Books Box SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Johnny Lightning Muscle Car SetsLot of 2 assorted Johnny Lightning die-cast 10 car "Muscle Cars USA" box sets. Circa 1995, 1997. CONDITION: New.See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (6) Assorted Modern Baseball Unopened Hanger Boxes - 2021 Topps Series 1, 2020 Heritage, &$28(3 bids)