Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Credit card folder.Credit card folder. . . Canvas monogram in original box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Credit Card Cerise Red Insert from Felicie Pochette Wallet A952SKU A952 0322 Like New 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Credit Card Insert from Felicie RATING: A..Excellent like new MATERIAL: canvas, leather COLOR: cerise red EXTERIOR: like new INTERIOR: like new DATESee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Credit Card Holder 1996Authentic Vintage Louis Vuitton monogram credit card holder. VI1926 (1996). 4"L x 3"H. Condition: Very good. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed infoSee Sold Price
2019Louis Vuitton slim monogram credit card caseLouis Vuitton slim monogram credit card case, 2000's, monogram canvas, brown leather interior, contains seven plastic card slips, gold tone button clasp inscribed "Louis Vuitton," interior stamped witSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON SIGNATURE CANVAS CREDIT CARDVINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON SIGNATURE CANVAS CREDIT CARD HOLDER. 4 X 3"See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Bifold Credit CardDescription Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather 'Porte-Bìllets 6 Cartes Crédit' Wallet Credit Card Holder. Bifold design. LV - LOUIS VUITTON logo embossed on the front. 1 bill compartment and 6 credit cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletLouis Vuitton monogram wallet featuring 6 credit card slots, 2 bill slots, and a 2 section zipper pocket. 6"H x 4"L x 1"W. Date Code: SP1978 (1998). Condition report: cracking and wear around edges, sSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON BIFOLD WALLETLOUIS VUITTON BIFOLD WALLET Tan leather with heat embossed LV logo; 2 bills compartments, 3 credit card slots, signed "Louis Vuitton Paris Made in France"; Inside wallet "M60895" ; Condition - v2w ; MSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Blue EPI Leather Porte Yen Cartes Credit Card Bifold Long Wallet 1F8047Serial Number / Date Code: MI0993. Size: 10 cm x 18 cm / 7" x 4".See Sold Price
Sold20242 Louis Vuitton Wallets; Mens & Zipper Pouch2 Louis Vuitton Wallets; 1 Men's folding wallet with credit card holders & 1 Zipper Pouch with compartments for credit cards and with a zipper change pouch inside. Width of pouch 7 1/2 inches (19 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Leather Wallet, Leather Address BookMulti use Louis Vuitton Leather accessory, functions as a wallet, credit card holder, and miniature notebook with 6 binder rings. Fold over snap closure. Measures 5.5 x 4 in. Miniature leather addressSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton trunk, lift-top and single interior trayLouis Vuitton trunk, lift-top and single interior tray (one leather handle as is, one missing). height 23 inches, top: 21" x 36" *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton trunk, lift-top (no interior tray, oneLouis Vuitton trunk, lift-top (no interior tray, one handle missing). height 13 inches, top: 24" x 35 1/2" *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelry from buyers that haveSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unusual Louis Vuitton 'Twist' Wallet on Chain'Twist' wallet on chain / shoulder bag from Louis Vuitton Spring Summer 2017 Fashion Show. With archetypal two-tone twist turn-lock. The interior has a zipper pocket, a slip pocket and 6 credit card sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Louis Vuitton monogram canvas articles including aFour Louis Vuitton monogram canvas articles including a zippered pencil case, a wallet with credit card holder and coin pouch, a glasses case and a business card holder. Pencil case is 8 in. long. AllSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON REVERSE MONOGRAM Business Card HolderNEW 100% AUTHENTIC Louis Vuitton Card Holder Monogram Reverse CONDITION: New DESCRIPTION: Two outside slots hold credit cards, transport cards and more. An interior slot holds bigger cards and receiptSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Kimono Wallet NoirLouis Vuitton Monogram Kimono Wallet Noir Ballerine 7.5 x 3.9 x 0.4 inches (Length x Height x Width) – 12 credit card slots – 1 zipped coin pocket – 2 inside flat pockets –See Sold Price
Sold20173 Louis Vuitton "LV" Monogram Pcs.3 Louis Vuitton "LV" Monogram Pcs., not authenticated, Neverfull Tote with brown stripe lining, toiletrie holder and wallet / credit card holder. CONDITION: Wallet and toiletrie bag very good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'HONFLEUR' GREY EPI LEATHER CLUTCHLouis Vuitton "Honfleur†clutch / shoulder bag, in grey Epi leather, with silver hardware, flat shoulder strap, two pockets to interior, with four credit card slots, snap closure at front, retainiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Vernis Leather Sarah WalletCrafted in monogram LV embossed patent calf leather outside and trims. Amarante purple color. Features 10 credit card slots, 2 large compartments, zippered coin slot and button closure with shiny goldSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton SacWith zipper and handle. Credit card and change purse inside. Original receipt and dust cover. Approx. 6" x 10".See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' DAMIER EBENE WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, snap closure to one side opens to coin pocket, the other fitted with credit card slots and long bill slot, some wear, measurements for shipSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Louis Vuitton Monogram Accessories, Canvas Agenda Cover & Glasses CaseTwo Louis Vuitton Monogram Accessories, Canvas Agenda Cover & Glasses Casemade in France, the inside of the agenda front cover features seven (7) credit card slots whilst the ring binder holds clear pSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON AGENDA MEDIUM DAMIER EBENEDamier canvas, cross grain leather lining. Six-ring binder, separated into two groups of three, six credit card slots, two inside compartments. Gauranteed authentic. Measures 5 1/2" long by 7" tall. SSee Sold Price
143 Lots AwayJasper52Louis Vuitton Wallet Credit Card Insert Black Empriente Leather from Felicie$240
82 Lots AwayJasper52Louis Vuitton 8 Credit Card Insert Beige Empreinte Leather wallet from Felicie$240