Sold2021Eveready Mazda Automobile Lamps ClockSessions clock case is apprx 13 1/4" x 13 1/4" . Battery operated movementSee Sold Price
Sold2020EVEREADY MAZDA AUTOMOBILE LAMPS TIN STORE DISPLAY PARTSTin Store Display Parts Cabinet for Mazda Auto Lamps. Cabinet shows excellent color & gloss throughout the piece, and shows its original wooden base. The top pull out drawer shows some denting as wellSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eveready Mazda Automobile Lamps Metal Counter-Top Point of Sale Cabinet (TAC)rated 7.75, 21.5"x17"x9.5", the metal cabinet has good color, has light wear and soiling, has all back doors, is full of bulbs, has American Art Works celluloid tag on back. TAC #044732See Sold Price
Sold2024Mazda Eveready Automobile Lamps Display CabinetMazda Eveready automobile lamps 4-drawer display cabinet. The cabinet is in aged condition with paint loss, surface rust, discoloration, and wear from use and age. Some of the drawers still have someSee Sold Price
Sold2024Automobile Light Bulbs And AccessoriesCollection Of Automobile Light Bulbs And Accessories, Early To Mid 20th Century, Two boxes of Tun-Sol Auto Lamp Bulbs, one empty, one with bulbs inside. Two boxes of Eveready Mazda Lamps with bulbs inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Countertop Display for General Electric "Edison Mazda Automobile Lamps", c. 1920Countertop Display for General Electric "Edison Mazda Automobile Lamps", c. 1920 Lithographed tin, with hinged door, interior with 8 compartments and platform with holes for light bulbs, wood base (daSee Sold Price
Sold2024National Mazda Automobile Lamps Display CabinetNational Mazda Automobile Lamps Display Cabinet. Cabinet is in aged condition with paint wear, scuffs, and corrosion from age. Piece still displays very well with patina. Measures 23in wide x 9in deepSee Sold Price
Sold2024National Mazda Automobile Lamps Display CabinetNational Mazda Automobile lamps 8-drawer display cabinet. The cabinet is in aged condition with paint loss, surface rust, discoloration, and wear from use and age. The drawers still have some of the oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mazda Automobile Lamp CabinetNational Mazda Automobile Lamp Countertop Display, Early 20th Century, A metal cabinet for General Electric Mazda Automobile Lamps. Has eight drawers, two of which contain sets of extra bulbs, the resSee Sold Price
Sold2021Federal National Mazda Automobile Lamp Store DisplayFederal National Mazda Automobile Lamp Store Display, is apprx 10 1/4" x 21 1/4" x 16" tall. Comes with bulbs pictured.See Sold Price
Sold2023Edison Mazda Auto Lamp DisplayA very seldom seen original tin litho counter top display and merchandiser for Edison Mazda Automobile Lamps. The top 1/2" of the display has been clipped off but is still a neat piece. Comes with 24See Sold Price
Sold2024WESTINGHOUSE MAZDA LAMPS TIN COUNTERTOP DISPLAY.A nice example of this tin countertop display from Westinghouse promoting Mazda Automobile Lamps with age appropriate patina throughout. CONDITION: The metal body of the display has some surface oxidaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Various Lightbulbs and AdvertisingLot of Various Lightbulbs and Advertising including Pep Boys, Lampe Osram, Eveready Mazda Lamp Kit, Majestic, Lampe Yvel, Tung-Sol, and More. Most have bulbs. There is also a green tin of bulbs and buSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eveready Mazda Spare Lamps Metal DisplayRated 5, 13"x8"x6" has wear and soiling, has some product.See Sold Price
Sold2021Early Automotive Accessory / Parts LotLot of early automotive acccessory parts and more. Lot includes a Eveready Mazda automotive lamp kit, spark plugs, wind / rain reflectors, early Ford Superior Shimmy Stoppers, Anco Speed Pad, Early ChSee Sold Price
Sold2023Edison Mazda & Eveready Lamps, Maxfield Parish2 Edison Mazda Lamp & Eveready Lamps, one designed by Maxfield Parish Property from the personal collection of Seymour Stein. Largest 30.25" H x 20" WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of individual 6V Mazda GE Eveready auto lamp bulbsLot of original vintage parts. Please read and understand the terms of this auction prior to placing bids. All bidders are bound to the terms of this auction.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2: Westinghouse Madza Lamps and Eveready BatteryThe Eveready sign opens up and has a colorful graphic and its original easel back. The Westinghouse Mazda Lamp sign has its original easel back and shows a great image of a light bulb with a mother anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Automotive ItemsIncludes Eveready Lamp Kit, Boyce Moto Meter tire tester, and dashboard clock, various sizes and conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold20248-Metal Car Lamps Boxesrated 7 to 8, Joe, Wizard, Noah's Arc, American, Triple, Eveready & 2-Mazda.See Sold Price
Sold2024Edison Mazda Lamps Tin Litho Lamp Bulb StoreDisplay. With assorted bulb display. Display is Maker Marked American Art Works. Very unique C. 1920's Tin Lithographed Store Display for Edison Mazda Lamp Bulbs showing an outstanding Woman graphic aSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCNOS Automobile Accessory Auto-Time Steering Wheel Clock$70(2 bids)
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryGoldsheider Art Nouveau Terracotta & Glass Lamp with Clock$3,000
2 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesMikasa basket, Forron decorative clock, lamp, and more(tallest 10in.)$5(1 bid)