Sold2021Phil Humber Perfect Game Tickets (2)Phil Humber Perfect Game tickets (2). This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion onlySee Sold Price
Sold2021David Cone Perfect Game Tickets (2)David Cone Perfect Game tickets (2). 1968 Jim "Catfish" Hunter Perfect Game Ticket. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Randy Johnson Perfect Game Tickets (2)Randy Johnson Perfect Game Tickets May 18, 2004 (2). This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided asSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mark Buerhle Perfect Game TicketsMark Buerhle Perfect Game tickets (2). This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion onlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dennis Martinez Perfect Game Tickets 6/28/91Dennis Martinez Perfect Game tickets (2) July 28, 1991. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is providedSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Wells Perfect Game Ticket Stubs (2)David Wells Perfect Game ticket stubs (2). This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinionSee Sold Price
Sold20241956 World Series Larsen's Perfect Game TicketTicket Stub from 1956 World Series Game 5 where Don Larsen pitched the first and only perfect game in World Series history leading the Yankees to a 2-0 win in the Bronx at Yankee Stadium against the BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of Six Superstar Autographed BaseballsThis lot includes 2 Phil Rizzuto hand signed baseballs, Willie Mays all time great center fielder baseball single signed on the sweet spot, Don Larsen, perfect game baseball, see cert, Denny Mc Clain.See Sold Price
Sold2021Len Barker Perfect Game Ticket StubLen Barker Perfect Game ticket May 15, 1981. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opiniSee Sold Price
Sold2021Felix Hernandez Perfect Game TicketFelix Hernandez Perfect Game ticket August 15, 2012. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided asSee Sold Price
Sold2021Felix Hernandez Perfect Game Ticket 8/15/12Felix Hernandez Perfect Game ticket on sheet of four different games. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition reporSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chicago Blackhawks 1994 Inaugural Game Ticket , 2Chicago Blackhawks 1994 Inaugural Game Ticket , 2 Bicentennial Medals , Sports Shot Glasses , White Sox 2005 World Series ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Browning Perfect Game Signed TicketTom Browning signed Perfect Game ticket. September 16, 1988. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provSee Sold Price
Sold20211956 Yankees World Series Game 5 Don Larsen1956 New York Yankees World Series Game 5 Don Larsen Perfect Game ticket. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition rSee Sold Price
Sold2021Philip Humber Inscribed Perfect Game BaseballPhilip Humber single signed and inscribed Perfect Game baseball. Beckett Authentication Services COA foil sticker #BA89446.Mint. Grading is provided as a courtesy only and is in no way a guarantee asSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henderson Ebbets Field Litho, Game Ticket, StampsLithograph of an original painting by David Henderson. Subject depicts Ebbets Field baseball stadium with crowd on sidewalk. 1957 Ebbets Field game ticket and 2 collectible baseball stamps along lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE DON LARSONS PERFECT GAME WORLD SERIES TICKETSRARE DON LARSONS PERFECT GAME WORLD SERIES TICKETS W/ AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL CARD, OCT. 8TH, 1956, GAME 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Shaquille O'Neal Signed 2000 Finals Game 2 Ticket StubShaquille O'Neal Signed 2000 Finals Game 2 Ticket Stub Auto Grade 10 BAS SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1991 Chicago Bulls vs. Los Angeles Lakers NBA Finals Game 2 Ticket Stub ("A Spectacular Move ByA 1991 Chicago Bulls vs. Los Angeles Lakers NBA Finals Game 2 Ticket Stub ("A Spectacular Move By Michael Jordan" Game)See Sold Price
Sold20231995 World Series Game 2 Ticket Atlanta Braves "Tom Glavine 95 WS MVP" (PSA SLABBED)1995 World Series Game 2 Ticket Atlanta Braves "Tom Glavine 95 WS MVP" (PSA SLABBED)See Sold Price
Sold2024New York Yankees 1939 World Series Game 2 Ticket StubNew York Yankees 1939 World Series Game 2 Ticket Stub. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offer multiple shipping options, We also offer Pick-Ups Thursday, Friday, Saturday, andSee Sold Price
Sold2021An October 15, 1972 World Series Game 2 Ticket StubAn October 15, 1972 World Series Game 2 Ticket Stub (Jackie Robinson's Final Public Appearance) The legendary Robinson was honored before the game at Riverfront Stadium to commemorate the 25th anniverSee Sold Price
Sold20221944 World Series Game 2 Ticket Stub Browns vs1944 World Series Game 2 Ticket Stub Browns vs Cardinals 1944 World Series Game 2 Ticket Stub Browns vs Cardinals in the all St. Louis Series, all the games were played at Sportsman's Park. The CardinSee Sold Price
Sold20231965 World Series Program & Game 2 Ticket1965 World Series Program & Game 2 Ticket. Ticket was found tucked inside of the series program. Both remain in EX/EX+ condition or better. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requestedSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLangston Auction GalleryAntique Wedgwood Caneware Game Pie Dish & 2 Blue Wedgwood Dishes$25
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsCalvin Murphy 2013 Panini Flawless 2 Color Game Used Jersey Autograph 07 of 10$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRandy White 2013 Panini Flawless 2-Color Game Used Jersey Autographed Card 4 of 10$10