Sold2021Antique Garnet Gold CufflinksMETAL: 10k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Cufflink top is 18mm x 10mm. GEMSTONES: Garnet. TESTED: 10k. WEIGHT: 8.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Garnet & Sapphire Cufflinks 18k Yellow Gold" A stylish pair of yellow cufflinks with ruby stone accented with tanzanite in 18k gold detailing "Condition: Pre-owned Brand: Unbranded Material: 18k Yellow GoldColor: Gold colorType: Chain LinkRubySee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Mis Jewelry ItemsConsisting of antique and costume items. Garnet jewelry, gold filled locket silver perfume bottle with enamel, cufflinks and a costume jewelry lorgnette. Various sizes, conditions, and makers. This loSee Sold Price
Sold2022Russian Pair Hardstone Gold CufflinksA Pair of Russian hardstone, gold, ruby or garnet Cufflinks, cased. Round hand carved opaque white hardstone centered with cabochon ruby or garnet stones, gold mounted and chain connected with figuralSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Pair 14K Gold CufflinksOdd lot of unmatched cuff links and a tie tack. Tie Tack has a faceted center stone of a ruby. Other stones are moonstone, garnet and amethyst. Not marked but some test 14K total weight 10.5 grams. FrSee Sold Price
Sold2021FABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL GOLD CUFF LINKS, MARKEDFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL GOLD CUFF LINKS, MARKED Antique Vintage Russian Gold Enamel Cuff Links. 14k rose gold. Blue enamel decorated with cabochon garnets. Marks: '56' for gold content, 'KF' in CyrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Vintage Russian Gold Guilloche Enamel CufflinksStamped КФ .56 ( 14 k) .Guilloche enamel decorated with round cabochon garnet approx 3.0 mm.Measurements approx: 17 x 17 mm.Weight approx: 12.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Gold Cufflinks Enamel Family CrestNS JOOO Antique Gold Cufflinks Enamel Family Crest A pair of beautiful antique 18k gold and enamel cufflinks. The cufflinks are oval shape, with floral engraving on the edges. One of the cufflinks hasSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF ANTIQUE GOLD CUFFLINKSPAIR OF ANTIQUE GOLD CUFFLINKS, in 15 ct. gold. The oval plates with engraved decoration. L. 1.7 cm. 6.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022NO RESERVE, PAIR OF ANTIQUE GOLD CUFFLINKSNO RESERVE, PAIR OF ANTIQUE GOLD CUFFLINKS, in 15 ct. gold. The oval plates with engraved decoration. L. 1.7 cm. 6.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Gold Cuff LinksCa. 1960s, Vintage pair of 18 kt gold cuff links in stylized steer head form with gemstone eyes. 1" x 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT ASSORTED ANTIQUE GARNET & GOLD JEWELRY ETC.Lot of assorted garnet and gold jewelry. Includes a pair of quatrefoil shaped earrings in 18k, a round wreath brooch in 14k, a garnet and sterling ring, a garnet necklace with 14k gold clasp, a clasp-See Sold Price
Sold20212 Pairs Antique Gold Cuff LinksOne pair marked 10K. The other pair tests gold. Each 3-1/4" wide. 4.8 dwt. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these termSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique garnet gold earrings, standard gold (250/1000), so also hallmarked,Antique garnet gold earrings, standard gold (250/1000), so also hallmarked, stud earrings made in rosette shape and set with faceted blood red bohemian garnets in antique rose cut, diameter about 1cm,See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Diamond, Gold Cuff Links Stones: Mine-cAntique Diamond, Gold Cuff Links Stones: Mine-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 0.55 carat Metal: 18k gold Theme: Lion, Grotesque Gross Weight: 13.60 grams Diameter: 3/4 inch HID031010620See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 18k Gold CufflinksAntique 18k yellow gold cufflinks with engraved double sided tops. Tops 5/8" x 1/2"; total weight 9.7 grams Provenance: The Estate of William J Biddy, Seguin, Texas We happily provide seamless shipSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Victorian Garnet Gold BraceletMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Not Signed Gemstone : Garnet (with small chips) Measurements : Bracelet is 7" long x 22mm wide in center section Marked: : Eagle head Hallmarks Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2019ANTIQUE GEORGIAN GOLD CUFFLINKS, 1803 in high caratANTIQUE GEORGIAN GOLD CUFFLINKS, 1803 in high carat yellow gold, each formed of two oval gold discs, British hallmarks, 7.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique English Garnet & Gold Ring,a trio of rich red garnets totaling 2 carats in English 9K yellow gold setting, hallmarks, signed, currently size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Antique 10k Gold Cufflinks [Raven on Rock]They measure 18mm x 13mm and weigh 5.7 grams total. Payment by wire transfer only. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion onlSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique 14K Gold CufflinksDESCRIPTION: Pair of antique marked 14K yellow gold cufflinks engraved overall and monogrammed "CBM". MEASUREMENTS: Tops 7/8" x 9/16". 2.5 dwt (3.9 gr). CONDITION: Minor wear. One with slight ding toSee Sold Price
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Men's 14k Gold Black Onyx Disk Natural Pearls White Enamel Cuff Links$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Edwardian 14k Gold Platinum Etched Engraved Rectangular Cufflinks Links$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 10k Gold Garnet Pearl Dangle Lavalier Pendant On New 14k Chain$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Detailed Nymph Lady Diamond Accent Cuff Links$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Gold Unique Rectangular Panel Etched & Engraved Cufflinks MINT$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique 14k Gold Unique Rectangular Panel Etched & Engraved Cufflinks MINT$1
2 days LeftOreilly's Fine ArtAN ANTIQUE GARNET & DIAMOND SET BANGLE, the hollow yellow gold bangle set to the centre with a€1,100