Sold2020Alice Platero,Navaho Sterling Silver Turquoise NecklaceAlice Platero, Navaho Handmade Indian Morenci blue turquoise and sterling silver necklace. Purchased from the Silver Lady in 1976, Phoenix, Arizona. Purchase letter included. A matching ring with TwoSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Native American Indian Sterling Turquoise RingsEstate collection lot 4 Native American Indian Sterling Silver 925 with Turquoise. All hand crafted in manner. All original patina. Only one is signed. The others test tested positive for silver. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING/TURQUOISE RINGSLOT (2) SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING/TURQUOISE RINGS SIGNED TOM WILLETO-NAVAJO, C. 1960, SIZE 10See Sold Price
Sold2016Large American Indian sterling & turquoise ringLarge American Indian sterling & turquoise ring, unmarked. 1 inch x 1 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
2018American Indian Sterling Turquoise RingOval turquoise in a sterling silver setting .See Sold Price
Sold2018American Indian sterling turquoise ringRing sterling with turquoise and mother of pearl stones- American Indian design about size 8 and condition is goodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navaho Sterling Silver & Turquoise Ring marked "P. Jones"; size 7 1/4 ; 1 3/4" long x 1"Navaho Sterling Silver & Turquoise Ring marked "P. Jones"; size 7 1/4 ; 1 3/4" long x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 6Handcrafted sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and coral ring of American Indian jewelry artistry. Warm natural matrix patterns in the turquoise nuggets. Original weathered aged patina left intact. NSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring S 10Handcrafted Native American Indian jewelry ring with an oval turquoise cabochon masterfully center staged with coral accents on opposite sides. Mounted on sterling silver with bead and rope twist bordSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Indian Mans Sterling & Turquoise RingNavajo Indian Mans Sterling & Turquoise RingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Indian Sterling Turquoise & Coral Ring signedNative American Navajo Indian sterling silver coral and turquoise ring. Nice and heavy, 16g. Beautiful design surrounding stones. Artisan signed RJ. Ring size 10.5. Turquoise stone has a crack. FREE DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Indian Sterling Turquoise, Coral RingNative American Navajo stamped sterling silver ring with turquoise, coral and mother of pearl, size 5.5. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Indian Sterling Turquoise Stone RingNative American Navajo old sterling oval ring with turquoise stone. Size 5.5, unsigned, measures .75". FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2020Indian Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring ca 1960Native American Indian sterling silver ring featuring two turquoise pieces set in a floral and leaf pattern with a surrounding rope design. Ring size 7. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2024vtg navaho sterling & green turquoise ring sz 9beautiful ring could be ladies or mans? size 9 fabulous green turquoise weighs 10 grams see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Indian Sterling Green Turquoise RingNative American Navajo sterling silver and green turquoise ring, size 5. Unmarked. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021American Indian Sterling Silver Turquoise RingAmerican Indian Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring. Tests Sterling. Ring Size: 10.5 , size 1 1/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (6) ASSORTED SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLINGLOT (6) ASSORTED SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING SILVER/TURQUOISE RINGS. GROSS 32.43 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unusal Navajo Turquoise and Sterling RingThis is an interesting Native American Indian sterling and turquoise ring. Stone has a lovely blue color with veining set in an interesting geometric pattern. Ring size 9.5. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Unusual Signed Navajo RingThis is an interesting Native American Indian sterling and turquoise ring. Stone has a lovely blue color with veining set in an interesting geometric pattern. Stamped sterling and signed BB Ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Indian Large Turquoise Sterling Silver RingA large American Indian sterling silver turquoise ring. Size 13 Total weight: 17.81 GramsSee Sold Price
Jun 04Heritage Auctions70023: Four Southwest Jewelry Items c. 2000 including$1,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jeanette Saunders.$20
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Darrell Morgan.$20