Sold2023Sterling Silver Turquoise Necklace & BraceletsTurquoise double strand nugget necklace measures approx 17" L signed R over a half moon, sterling onyx necklace signed (possibly) S. O. 925. All bracelets marked sterling and stones that test for glasSee Sold Price
Sold2018TAXCO 925 Mexican Sterling Silver Half Moon CuffFor your consideration is this fantastic vintage sterling silver celestial half moon crescent design cuff bracelet in nice vintage condition. This fab bracelet features a classic double twisted rope cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver & Turquoise Jewelry7 1/2" x 1", NeVintage Sterling &Turquoise Bracelet, Sterling Chain Necklace with Turquoise & Pearl pendant and Sterling & Turquoise Half Moon Brooch. Necklace is 18" long, Bracelet is 7 1/2" x 1". All are in good cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Petit Point Turquoise Large Cuff BraceletNative American Navajo petit point Sleeping Beauty Turquoise cuff bracelet with sterling silver twisted wire and half moon and dot appliques. Signed DLW. Size 6 3/4 Gap1 3/8 Length 4" Width 3"See Sold Price
Sold2021rare sterling italy link bracelet custom 8"gorgeous custom made sterling italy 8" bracelet rare half moon design beautiful used condition w/ safety clasp see pics 18 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise BraceletThis sterling silver bracelet has one free form stabilized turquoise stone with a twist wire border. Shank (just under 1/4" wide) is a double half round wire and twist wire with half moon stamped buttSee Sold Price
Sold2022sterling and 18K bracelet and matching earrings Peridot stonesto include 8" bracelet and half moon shape pierced earrings with dangling beads. 39.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVER BRACELET, HECTOR AGUILARA SILVER BRACELET, HECTOR AGUILAR Designed with overlapping half-moon shaped links, mounted in sterling silver, length 8 1/4 in.; with maker's mark for Hector Aguilar Taxco 940 Eagle 9See Sold Price
Sold2021925 Silver Bangle Mexico925 sterling silver Mexican bangle bracelet. The bangle features a hand stamped tribal half moon crescent design and measures about 8" all around. unmarked, tested. Fab vintage statement piece to addSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Signed Twice SCARAB Clasp BraceletSterling Silver Signed Twice SCARAB Clasp Bracelet. Signed on half moon and on clasp. size 2 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVER, ONYX AND MOONSTONE BRACELET, ANTONIO PINEDAA SILVER, ONYX AND MOONSTONE BRACELET, ANTONIO PINEDA Designed with half moon links in silver and onyx plaques, accented by round moonstone and onyx cabochons, mounted in sterling silver; length: 7 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and Rhinestone Jewelry AssortmentSterling Silver and Rhinestone Jewelry Assortment Including a half moon pin, earrings and a tennis style bracelet (all marked '925' ) as well as approximately (12) pounds of necklaces, bracelets, pinsSee Sold Price
Sold20193pcs Sterling Vintage Mexican Jewelry1 necklace w/ polished stones & black onyx in half moon shaped pieces, & 2 bracelets, one w/turquoise stones & other with polished blue stones, Total weight 4.36 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2017PORSCHE Silver bowl (hallmarked 925 sterling, half-moonPORSCHE Silver bowl (hallmarked 925 sterling, half-moon and crown), Germany 1962 "Unseren lieben Freunden vom Westfälischen Porsche Club zum 10jährigen Club-Jubiläum-Württembergischer Porsche ClubSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF HALF MOON STERLING DANGLE EARRINGSPAIR OF HALF MOON STERLING DANGLE EARRINGS WITH TURQUOISE, MULTI-STONES. Height: 3 in. by Width: 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Half Moon Sterling Silver NecklacePlease review the pictures in detail as they are a major part of our description. The item pictured is the exact item you will receive. Length: 18.25 Inches and Pendant has a 12mm drop and is 6.7mm wiSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Sterling Silver Pendants2 Sterling silver pendants. The first necklace has black stone beads and a sterling half moon pendant and a fairy with articulating wings. The second is a black stone and sterling half moon pendant onSee Sold Price
Sold2022BLUE MOON TURQUOISE STERLING BRACELETUNIQUE SPIDERWEB MATRIX TURQUOISE STONE FROM BLUE MOON MINE. LATCH HOOK CLASP. STONE IS 20MM X 27MM. MARKED 925 TESTED STERLING SILVER. FITS 7" WRIST. WEIGHS 21.4 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Half Ball Bracelet & EarringsMexican sterling silver half ball array bracelet (7"L x 2"W) and matching earrings (1.25"L x 1.25"W). Total weight - 113.5g. Hallmarked on clasp. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please exSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dakota Moon Artisian Sterling Bracelet & Jade EarrDakota Moon Artisian Sterling Bracelet with beads and pair of Sterling & Jade Earrings. Bracelet is 7" long. All are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Taxco Half Moon Dangle EarringsSterling Taxco Half Moon Dangle Earrings 8.7gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Half Moon Gemstone Pendant on ChainVintage 925 Sterling Silver Half Moon Gemstone Pendant on 24 inches Chain Necklace. Total weight of Necklace 4.1 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Half Moon & Star NecklaceThe chain is 21” long and removable. The pendant has a 35.5mm drop and is 20.3mm wide. Stamped MO-69, Mex, 925See Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Chimney Butte$300
74 Lots AwayKellie's Estate SalesSterling Silver The Sun Moon & Stars Bracelet Bracelet weighs 2.3$10(2 bids)
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsReed and Barton Marlborough Sterling Silver Mezzaluna Knife 6.25in Custom Herb Chopper$10
Sterling Vault AuctioneersOmega Speedmaster Dark Side of the Moon Chronograph Automatic with box£3,000(3 bids)
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55378: Art Deco Russian Emerald, Diamond, Platinum Brac$7,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot3 Sterling Silver & 12k Gold Filled Accessories$2(2 bids)