Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo,Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo, traditional stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35Jewelry. (3) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional stampwork design. 62.35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnestJewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motif, the thinnest cuff has hallmarks see photoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, traditional; stampwork designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 5 1/2"; oval stone cuff 22 grams; gap 3/4"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, two are slightly bent seeJewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, two are slightly bent see photo.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif,Jewelry. (3) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, conch design, stampwork motif, all in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifJewelry. (4) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, all with stampwork motifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver twisted cuff/bracelets, two w/ stampwork design. 118.69Jewelry. (4) Native American sterling silver twisted cuff/bracelets, two w/ stampwork design. 118.69 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"; width 7/8"; & long stone 22.74 grams; gap 7/8"; circumfereSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Native American green turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, cuff w/ stampwork cuffJewelry. (3) Native American green turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, cuff w/ stampwork cuff is bent. 66.90 gramsSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftWillow Creek Coin & CollectiblesTwo (2) Native American Sterling Jewelry Pieces, c. 1945.$55
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$260
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseBob Becenti Navajo Nevada Turquoise Stamp Work Large Detailed Squash Blossom Necklace$300(3 bids)
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseRay Bennett Navajo Royston Turquoise Stamp Work Pendant Five Strand Oxidized Beads Necklace$10(1 bid)
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseArnold Blackgoat Navajo Compitos Turquoise Stamp Work Earrings$125(4 bids)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Brooch Signed S. M. Bahe$80(3 bids)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Coral Cuff Bracelet TT$120(3 bids)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral Cuff Bracelet Ella Cowboy$50
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Brass Howling Wolf Bolo Tie$10(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Red Spiny Pin$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Signed$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Adjustable$520
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Golden Hills Turquoise Sterling Silver Pendant N. Jones Native American$96
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American Stacker$100