Vintage Set of 7 Stackable Bangle Bracelets 14K Yellow Gold, 38.96 GramsChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$2,400
Sold14K Cuff Bangle BraceletVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Hinged Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Measures 7" L, 3/4" W. Approx. weight: 38.28 grams. Condition: Vintage used condition. Dings. Rope trim loose in a couple of spots. Estimate:See Sold Price
Sold14k gold cuff bangle braceletdesigned as twisted wire with ball form terminals; weighing approximately 18.8 grams; inner circumference 5 3/4in., wrist opening 1/3in.See Sold Price
SoldPeru 925 Sterling & 14k Gold Cuff Bangle BraceletPeru 925 Sterling & 14k Gold Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Measures 1.375 inches in width x 3 inches x 2.375 inches. Weighs 24 grams. Excellent condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be reqSee Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE STERLING 14K GOLD AMETHYST CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING 14K GOLD AMETHYST CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. MADE OUT OF STERLING SILVER WITH 14K GOLD OVERLAP ON THE FRONT BESIDES THE AMETHYST GEMSTONE. HAS A GREATSee Sold Price
SoldSterling & 14K Gold Cuff and Bangle Bracelets, 2Sterling and 14K gold cuff with calla lily and bangle bracelets, marked, "925 14K," two. 6.5 inner diameter each. Approx. .81 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Cable Sterling Silver and 14K Yellow Gold Open Cuff Bangle BraceletBRAND: David Yurman; COLLECTION: Cable; METAL: Sterling Silver, 14K Yellow Gold; STAMPED: D. Yurman, 585, 925; CONDITION: Pre-owned, Very Good; ITEM WEIGHT (GRAMS): 43.2 g; MEASUREMENTS: Fits approx.See Sold Price
STERLING SILVER 14K GOLD MOONSTONE CABLE CUFF BANGLE BRACELET AND EARRINGS SETSTERLING SILVER 14K GOLD MOONSTONE CABLE CUFF BANGLE BRACELET AND EARRINGS SET Sterling Silver 14K Gold Accent Moonstone Cable Cuff Bangle Bracelet and Omega Back Earrings Set Bracelet Specification FSee Sold Price
SoldModern 14k Gold and Diamond Bangle BraceletModern 14k Gold and Diamond Bangle BraceletModern minimalist 14k yellow gold open cuff bangle bracelet, featuring a double band design. A single round brilliant cut diamond is bezel set at the centerSee Sold Price
DAVID YURMAN STYLE DIAMOND CUFF BANGLE BRACELETDAVID YURMAN STYLE STERLING SILVER & 14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND CUFF BANGLE BRACELET, 44 GRAMS, 1 CT DIAMOND WEIGHTSee Sold Price
SoldDAVID YURMAN STYLE 14K GOLD & STERLING GEMSTONE CUFFDAVID YURMAN STYLE 14K GOLD & STERLING GEMSTONE CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. THIS IS A DAVID YURMAN HOMAGE BRACELET. MADE TO LOOK LIKE THE DY RETIRED CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITSee Sold Price
SoldDAVID YURMAN STYLE 14K & STERLING MABE PEARL CUFFDAVID YURMAN STYLE 14K & STERLING MABE PEARL CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. MADE TO LOOK LIKE THE RETIRED DAVID YURMAN BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. MADE OUT OF SOLID 14K GOLD AND STERLING SILSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver & 14K Gold Bangle Cuff BraceletSterling Silver & 14K Gold Bangle Cuff Bracelet. Tests Sterling and 14K Gold. size 2 3/4 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold14K BANGLE/CUFF GRAZIELLA BRACELET14K BANGLE/CUFF GRAZIELLA BRACELET: 14K hinged bangle/cuff bracelet. Hinged compartments for change of color tablets. Onyx and mother-of-pearl tablets are included. 2 round cabochon-cut black onyx areSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Opal and 14K Cuff BangleVintage Oval Cabochon Opal and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 1/2" W, 2" interior diameter. Approx. weight: 13.0 grams. Condition: Back is bent, dings and surface weaSee Sold Price
SoldLilly Barrack Chalcedony, Quartz & Pearl BraceletVintage Lilly Barrack handcrafted sterling silver and 14K yellow gold natural rough chalcedony, rock crystal quartz and freshwater pearl cuff bangle bracelet. Marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". BraceleSee Sold Price
SoldLilly Barrack Silver/Gold Quartz & Topaz BraceletLilly Barrack handcrafted sterling silver and 14K yellow gold natural rough rock crystal quartz and blue topaz cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "14K LILLY BARRACK .925". Bracelet measures: 0.375"W with 7See Sold Price
Sold14k Yellow Gold Emerald and Diamond Cuff Bangle Bracelet14k yellow gold emerald and diamond cuff bangle bracelet. Alternating round cut diamonds and emerald cut emralds to the cuff with a round cluster of diamonds and emeralds to the center. Unmarked, butSee Sold Price
SoldIrene Cara Estate 14k Gold And Crystal Studio Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet COAIrene Cara Estate 14k gold and crystal studio artisan cuff bangle bracelet COA. Aprox 2.75in width across interior x aprox 2.25in height across interior if bracelet were a complete circle, unmarked, tSee Sold Price
SoldDiamond and 14K Cuff BangleVintage Italian Small Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14 Karat Textured Yellow Gold Hinged Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Stamped Italy 14K. Measures 6-3/4" L, 7/8" W. Approx. weight:: 40.53 grams. Condition:See Sold Price
SoldRay Tracey Diamond and 14K BangleRay Tracey Round Brilliant Cut Diamond, Opal and Hardstone Inlaid 14 Karat Yellow Gold Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Signed, inscribed 14K. Measures 5/8" W, 2-3/16" interior width. Approx. weight: 47.8 grams.See Sold Price
SoldRobert Wander France 14K Gold & Onyx Cuff BraceletRobert Wander, France. 14K yellow gold bangle cuff bracelet with a large onyx stone inset. In an Art Deco style. One side of the bangle hinges open. Marked along the interior of the bracelet.Diameter:See Sold Price
SoldContemporary Design Italian Diamond and 14 Karat YellowContemporary Design Italian Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow and White Gold Hinged Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Stamped Italy 14K. Very good condition. Measures 1-1/16" W, 2-3/8" interior diameter. Approx. weightSee Sold Price
SoldMarc Antia Apache German 925 Sterling Silver 14K Gold Artist Signed Bangle Cuff BraceletDescribed & Photographed By: Dillon 67886 NYD Title: Marc Antia Apache German 925 Sterling Silver 14K Gold Artist Signed Bangle Cuff Bracelet Description:Marc Antia Apache German 925 Sterling Silver 1See Sold Price
Sold14K Gold and Diamond Cuff Bangle14 Karat Yellow Gold and Ten (10) Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Stamped Sonia B 14K. Measures 1" W, 2-1/8" interior diam. Approx. weight: 64.8 grams. Domestic Shipping: $32.00See Sold Price