Sold2020VTG TIFFANY & CO STERLING CHAIN BRACELET W/ HEARTVTG TIFFANY & CO STERLING CHAIN BRACELET W/ HEART -IN ORIGINAL BOX -CLASP CLOSURE -34.8 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2023EINER DRAGSTED DANISH STERLING CHAIN BRACELETDanish Modernist chain link bracelet in solid sterling silver, signed E. Dragsted and hallmarked on toggle. C. 1950's-1960's. Dimensions: L 7.25" x W (chain) 0.325" Condition: Lovely patina. A few cleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Return To Tiffany & Co Sterling Chain Bracelet 7.5"A Stunning Authentic Tiffany & Co. Return to Tiffany Sterling Silver Heavy Chain Bracelet 7.5 inch length in mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017AN ARNOLD GOLDSTEIN STERLING CHAIN BRACELETA heavy sterling silver curb chain bracelet with toggle clasp, marked sterling on the clasp. Wrist size 7 inches, bracelet width .375 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Huge Thick Sterling Chain Bracelet 8" CrazyA Super Thick, Crazy Heavy, Multi Chain Sterling Silver Thick Chain Bracelet 8 inch length in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Incredible Super Heavy Thick Sterling Chain BraceletA stunning super heavy, super thick sterling silver chain bracelet 7.5 inch length, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
2022Etruscan Style Vermeil Sterling Chain Bracelet, Fringe EarringsThis is a lovely set, that may not be a set. Looks great together regardless. Set includes an Etruscan style bracelet with multi chains and a gold plated sterling clasp with black enamel. Marked 925 iSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (4) 925 STERLING CHAIN BRACELETS INCLUDING TIFFANYLOT (4) 925 STERLING CHAIN BRACELETS INCLUDING TIFFANY & CO. TOTAL WEIGHABLE SILVER 2.67 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Sterling, Silver Egyptian, Siamese Jewelrycomprising an Egyptian bracelet and key chain, hallmarked, a sterling Siamese bracelet, boxed, and a sterling chain bracelet. Use wear. Largest: 2 3/8" high, 6 3/4" wide. Gross weight: 6.595 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Sterling and Silver Tone JewelryLot of Sterling and Silver Tone Jewelry, Most is marked "Sterling or 925", includes: seven various brooches/pins. a sterling cross pendant, two sterling chain bracelets, a pewter Nantucket basket pendSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large lot of Jewelry, costume & sterling. including Elgin GF pocket watch; Judith Ripka heartLarge lot of Jewelry, costume & sterling. including Elgin GF pocket watch; Judith Ripka heart pendant 925; wristwatches; rings; some sterling chains; bracelets; earrings & other.See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman 18K Gold Sterling Diamond Chain BraceletMETAL: 18k gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: 70 diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 8" long x 10.7mm at widest point. MARKED: D.Y. 925 750. WEIGHT: 49.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Sterling Chain Link BraceletVintage Hermes sterling large link bracelet with white sapphires on each connecting link. Marked "HERMES" to clasp and bearing French hallmark for sterling. Approx. length 7.5". weight 64.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Diamond, Sterling Silver Chain BraceletJohn Hardy (American Balinese). Designer signed bracelet in a classic chain motif with the closure decorated with pave set diamonds. Good overall condition with minor wear. Total diamond weight approxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Chain Link BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Chain Link Bracelet. Approx. size 8" inches long. Very large links. Most likely made for a man. Approx. weight is 3.55 OZT. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024William Spratling Sterling Silver Chain BraceletWilliam Spratling (USA / Mexico, 1900-1967) sterling silver chain bracelet, chain link motif, marked "TS- 24 William Spratling" Circumference: 7.5 in. Total weight: 2.05 ozt Shipping availaSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Sterling Curb Chain BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver, curb chain bracelet. Marked 925 DY. 76.1 grams. 7.75" L x 1"W. Condition report: Good, no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery forSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy 18K and Sterling Classic Chain BraceletJohn Hardy 18K and Sterling Classic Chain Bracelet. Marked JH, 18K and Sterling. It measures 8 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling Silver Chain BraceletMETAL: 925 Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7" long x 20mm wide. MARKED: David Yurman, D.Y. 925, 750. WEIGHT: 47.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Dot 18K Gold Sterling Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver, 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 8" long x 11mm wide. Clasp is 14.5mm x14.3mm. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 73.8 grams. Comes with pouch. Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co HUGE Sterling Heart Chain Bracelet 8.5"An incredible Authentic and Super Heavy Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Chain Bracelet. Super thick, guaranteed authentic, solid sterling silver, and in excellent like new condition. 8.5 inch in lSee Sold Price
Sold2023New HUGE Heavy Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet 9"Solid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pre Eagle Mexican Sterling Woven Chain BraceletVintage pre eagle Mexican sterling silver woven chain heavy bracelet. Pin clasp. Marked Silver Mexico. It measures 7 1/2 inches long clasped and 7/8 inch wide. Weight: 76.89 grams. This is a NO RESERVSee Sold Price
Jul 03Omni Auction House CorpBEAU STERLING Sterling silver chain bracelet for charms, signed, length 7 1/4 inches$24
Jun 29Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet Length 7.5 Inch Wide 3.7 Mm. 4.81 Grams$1
Jun 24ATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLUXURY ESTATE 18kt gold Sterling Silver Samuel Benham BJC Thick Bracelet 97.2 grams$100(1 bid)