Sold2022RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg charm. The surface of the pendant is covered with polychrome cloisonne enamel, swirl design with stars. Two blue enamel cabochons decorate the recto and verso sides. The 88 sSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant. Polychrome cloisonne enamel surface. Ruby cabochon embellishment. Unmarked. Total Weight: 5.4 grams. Russian Jewelry, Silverware And Collectibles. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian 88 gilt silver and enamel Easter egg pendant. The exterior of the pendant is covered with an enamel in blue, green, red, cobalt blue, pink and white shades floral and foliage patterns, madeSee Sold Price
Sold2021RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian 88 gilt-silver Easter Egg pendant. The exterior of the pendant is patinated and enameled with cobalt blue, white, red and green geometrical patterns made in the Cloisonne technique. The fronSee Sold Price
Sold2021RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian 88 gilt-silver Easter Egg pendant. The exterior of the pendant is enameled with blue, white, and green geometrical and floral patterns made in the Cloisonne technique. The front part is decoSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Polka dot and stripe design. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 7.4See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Circle and Christian cross motifs. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian enameled gilt silver egg-shaped pendant. The charm has cloisonne enamel surface that combines a fish scales motif and geometric ornaments. Oval green gemstone cabochons garnish the piece onSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver Easter egg pendant. The exterior of the pendant is enameled with the geometrical decorations made in the cloisonne technique with a fine white beaded pattern thought. Marked withSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Elaborate geometrical design. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 7.4See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Elaborate geometrical design. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 5.8See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant. Polychrome cloisonne enamel surface, polka dot design. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 7 grams. RussianSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor depicting white swans on water. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 5.See Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome floral cloisonne enamel surface. Hallmark of 88 silver standard and makers mark are on the suspension ring. Weight: 6 grams. Russian Jewelry, SSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EYE EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant. Blue enamel surface with eyes executed in the cloisonne technique. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the suspension ring. Weight: 4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN GILT SILVER AND ENAMEL EASTER EGG PENDANTA miniature Russian gilt silver and polychrome cloisonne enamel egg pendant. The exterior is enameled with the image of a crowned Imperial double headed eagle and a pair of swans on the sides in burguSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN 84 GILT SILVER AND ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA miniature Russian gilt silver and polychrome cloisonne enamel egg pendant. The exterior is enameled with the image of a crowned Imperial double headed eagle and a pair of swans on the sides in burguSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN IMPERIAL GILT SILVER CLOISONNE EGG PENDANTRUSSIAN IMPERIAL GILT SILVER CLOISONNE EGG PENDANT A Russian gilt-silver Easter egg pendant decorated with polychrome enamel on filigree. HALLMARKS: On the loop, there is a mark of '84' silver standarSee Sold Price
2 days LeftTiroche Auction HouseA SET OF THREE RUSSIAN PARCEL GILT SILVER AND CLOISONNE ENAMEL DEMITASSE SPOONS$300
3 days LeftAkiba GalleriesRussian Gilt Silver Shaded Enamel Cloisonne Beaker (Aleksey Osipov)$700(3 bids)