Sold20212015 Woodbridge Cabernet Sauvignon 1.5 LAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2020woodbridge cabernet sauvignonAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
SoldPredecessor Cabernet Sauvignon Lorraine 2015 (2 bottles)Predecessor Cabernet Sauvignon Lorraine 2015 Napa 2 bottles Footnotes: California For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot pleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023WOODBRIDGE BY ROBERT MONDAVI cabernet sauvignon sealedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bernard Schatz - 'L-15'. The Snare & Female Kali-Yuga.Bernard Schatz - 'L-15'. (1931-2015) The Snare and The Female Kali-Yuga. c. 1990s. Signed and titled. Paint on board. Excellent condition. 17"w x 14"h. Est. $300-500. Ship: $45See Sold Price
Sold2023Bernard Schatz (L-15) (American, 1931-2015)Bernard Schatz (L-15) (American, 1931-2015) Untitled, Ceramic Cone Sculpture. Size: 8'' x 5.25'' x 4'' (20 x 13 x 10 cm).See Sold Price
SoldMixed Gargiulo Cabernet Sauvignon Money Road Ranch (12 bottles)Mixed Gargiulo Cabernet Sauvignon Money Road Ranch Napa 2014, 6 bottles 2015, 6 bottles 12 bottles Footnotes: California This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: • • Zero rated foSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Michaeledes, shaped fabric sculpture, 1975Michael Michaeledes, shaped fabric sculpture, 1975, Michael Michaeledes (Cypriot/British, 1922-2015), Untitled, remnant gallery label verso, 7.5"h x 15"l x 2.5"d Provenance: The Collection of Litsa TsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marcus Uzlievsky (NY 1937-2015) LithographMarcus Uzlievsky (NY 1937-2015) Lithograph " San Francisco Bay Blues " Hand Signed & Numbered 148/200 Lower Right Size 120" H x 15" L Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ford Ruthling, Life Study & Thank You NoteFord Ruthling (American, 1933-2015), 1976, ink on paper depicting a study of a man leaning on his arm with a personal noted , signed and dated l.r., 15 3/4" x 13" sight size, 23" x 20 1/2" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Altar-Figur, Hund (no reserve price)55 Altar-Figur, Hund (no reserve price) Fon, Benin Gesockelt (base included) Gelbguss. H 4,5 cm. L 15,2 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass René David (1928-2015), Zürich. Asen genannte Altäre (meist eine runSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Goldstaub-Löffel, "fanfa"2 Goldstaub-Löffel, "fanfa" Asante, Ghana Bronze. L 15 cm und 16,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass René David (1928-2015), Zürich. Werkzeug eines Goldhändlers mit dem er Fremdmaterial vom Goldstaub trennSee Sold Price
Sold2022Don Stone (1929-2015) Rocky ShoreDon Stone (1929-2015) Rocky Shore oil on board, 11 x 15 in., signed l.l.See Sold Price
Sold2019Knife with SheathMesser mit Scheide Hemba, DR Kongo Holz, Eisen, Leder. L Messer: 15,5 cm Provenienz: Nachlass René David (1928-2015), Zürich. Ausgestellt: Musée International du Golfe de Guinée, Togo (2005-2011).See Sold Price
Sold2019LEE CARRIER (American/Texas 20th/21st Century) ALEE CARRIER (American/Texas 20th/21st Century) A PAINTING, "Nubian 2," 2015, mixed media on wood, signed and dated L/L, "L. Carrier '15," verso signed and dated. 8" x 6" Provenance: Estate of Peter BrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dedicated Woodblock by Laurence SissonLaurence Sisson (American, 1928-2015). A woodblock on paper, signed and dated 1955, as well as numbered 12/35 l.l. margin, and dedicated to Sanford Brooks l.r. 10" x 15" (sight), 17" x 21" (framed).See Sold Price
Sold20242015 FIFA 10 Dollar Coin, 15.87 grams .9999 silver2015 FIFA 10 Dollar Coin, 15.87 grams .9999 silverSee Sold Price
Sold20232015 KIA K900 4-door Sedan2015 KIA K900 4-door luxury sedan VIN: KNALW4D40F6017285 Mileage: 15,259 Engine: 5.0 L V8 Transmission: automatic, 8-speed Sportmatic Exterior: black Interior: black leather Carfax report avaSee Sold Price
Sold20242015 Duck of Canada 10 Dollar Coin, 15.87 grams .9999 silver2015 Duck of Canada 10 Dollar Coin, 15.87 grams .9999 silverSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andrew Sovjani ( American b.1967-) Paper #60Andrew Sovjani ( American Born 1967 - ) Paper White #60 Toned Gelatin Silver Photograph Printed 2015 Conway MA Signed Dated and Editioned 2/15 in pen artist's label verso 50" L 29" H Photography 48" LSee Sold Price
Sold20212013-S, 2014-S, 2015-S, 2016-S US Mint Presidential2013-S, 2014-S, 2015-S, 2016-S US Mint Presidential Dollars Proof Sets With OGP & COA's. 15 Coins.See Sold Price
Sold20232015 Topps Supreme Football Cincinnati Bengals Dual Autograph Patch Book Card #9/15 - AJ Green,2015 Topps Supreme Football Cincinnati Bengals Dual Autograph Patch Book Card #9/15 - AJ Green, Jeremy HillSee Sold Price
Sold20222015 Topps Heritage David Wright Punchboard Game Used2015 Topps Heritage David Wright Punchboard Game Used Patch Card 15/25See Sold Price
BonhamsRidge Monte Bello Cabernet Sauvignon 2010 (4) Ridge Monte Bello Cabernet Sauvignon 2013 (4) Ridg...£1,400
307 Lots AwayRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1.5 Oz. .9999 FINE SILVER 2015 Canada $8 Designed Coin$1