Sold2021Chanel silk paisley print scarf with jewelsChanel silk paisley print scarf with jewels, 20th c., Made in Italy, in green, gold, brown and red, with "Chanel" in corner, approx. 35"sq.See Sold Price
Sold2021C. 1980S CHANEL JEWEL PRINT SILK SCARFA beautiful and substantial silk scarf by Chanel circa late 1980's/early 1990's, featuring a red colorway with precious jewels and gold jewelry forming a butterfly motif. Signed Chanel lower right. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL PAISLEY & JEWEL SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, red and green paisley pattern on gold ground, with pearls, rubies, emeralds, and sapphires, hand-rolled edges, marked Chanel in blue, scarf: approx 37"l, 37"w, 0.25lbs total **ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL PAISLEY & JEWEL SILK & WOOL SCARFChanel silk scarf, paisley pattern with ruby, sapphire, and emerald jewels, maroon wool lining, marked Chanel, retaining original care tag, scarf: approx 33.5"l, 33.5"w, 0.25lbs **Provenance: The estaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Silk Scarf Grey Gold Purple Jewel PatternChanel square silk scarf in greys golds and purple in a Chanel jewelry pattern with a paisley background. 34" x 34". Includes box. Condition: Very good. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Bijoux print scarfChanel Bijoux print scarf, 21st c., Made in France, silk/wool blend, all over jewel print, gold with garnet and emerald colored bijoux, fringed edges, signature within print, approx. 52"sq.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE CHANEL SILK CHIFFON BIJOUX SCARFGenuine Chanel silk scarf from the Karl Lagerfeld era, with flourish and "Bijoux" jewel print, signed at one corner. c. 1990's. Dimensions: L 36.5" x W 36.5". Condition: Very faint perfume odor, a fewSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL SILK FLORAL PRINT SCARF 72"CHANEL SILK FLORAL PRINT SCARF -72" X 24" APPROX -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION -DP62124 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. Some items qualify for in-hSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL PRINTED SILK SCARF, JEWELS ON BLACK GROUNDChanel printed silk scarf, Jewels, hand rolled edges, black ground showing rubies, emeralds and pearls, marked Chanel in white, lacking care tag, approx 32", 34" **Provenance: from a private Austin, TSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL PRINTED SILK SCARF, JEWEL MOTIFSChanel printed silk scarf, jewels, hand rolled edges, black ground showing rubies, emeralds and pearls, marked Chanel in white, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 32"l, 32"w, 0.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chanel Silk Scarf, with jewel decoration on aVintage Chanel Silk Scarf, with jewel decoration on a olive green background, with hand rolled sewn edges, H.- 34 in., W.- 34 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022COURAGE B Cashmere/Silk Paisley ScarfCourage B cashmere and silk blend paisley print scarf in hues of brown, blue, and green. Measures approx. 80 inches long. Gently worn, some pulls to fabric. Courage b, courage b scarf, courage b accesSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE CHANEL PARIS SILK SCARF W/PEARLS & JEWELSVintage CHANEL PARIS Navy White Scarf / Chanel Woman w /Pearls / Jewels. Measures approx 34" x 34". Will ship for $25 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Silk Scarf with Chain & Jewel MotifChanel designer silk scarf, black ground with chain and jewel motif decoration, signed in lower right corner: "Chanel." 34" square.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL VINTAGE SILK SCARF w JEWEL MOTIFChanel vintage silk scarf with jewelry motif. Signed lower right. Measures 35" (89cm) x 35" (89cm).See Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Paisley Scarf, Silk & WoolChanel silk and wool paisley scarf, signed in lower right corner: "Chanel." 33.5" square.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL PAISLEY & JEWELRY SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, paisley pattern with gold jewelry and polychrome gemstones, retaining original care tag, scarf: approx 34"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs **Provenance: The estate of a Houston Socialite who enjoyeSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL GOLD & JEWELS SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, gold ground with sapphires, rubies, and emeralds, hand-rolled edges, marked Chanel in gold, scarf: approx 38"l, 38"w, 0.25lbs **Provenance: The estate of a Houston Socialite who enjSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL RED JEWELS SILK SCARFChanel silk scarf, red ground with pattern of emerald, sapphire, diamond, pearl, and amethyst jewels, hand-rolled edges, marked Chanel in gold, retaining original care tag, scarf: approx 35"l, 35"w, 0See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Camellia print silk scarfChanel Camellia print silk scarf, Late 20th c., Made in Italy, in pale blush with white flowers, signed "Chanel" lower right, approx. 35"squ Provenance: From an Upper East Side CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL SILK SCARF JEWELRY PRINT, PINK & GOLDChanel silk scarf, light pink ground, with print of gold-tone CC logo jewelry bordered by pearls, retaining care tag, measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 38"l, 38"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2020Coco Chanel Silhouette Print Silk ScarfChanel silk scarf with silhouette of Coco Chanel wearing chain jewelry. Hand rolled and stitched edges.Good conditon; two small pin holes upper left corner, two small pin holes upper right corner, a fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Classic Chanel "Camelia" Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: A classic Chanel "Camelia" print silk scarf with original Bergdorf Goodman attached tag. With Chanel mark. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: W: 34" L: 34" Have a similar item to sell? ContaSee Sold Price