Sold2023Antique Chinese 14K Yellow Gold Hat PinAntique Chinese 14K Yellow Gold Hat Pin with Chinese Character.Measures 2.25 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADE & 14k PINOpenwork carved jade with a bird amongst flowers, with seed pearl surround, set in 14k yellow gold, clasp marked 14k; 8.7g h. 1-12 w. 1-1/4 in. Provenance: Descended through the estates of a New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2015Group of 14K Yellow Gold Jewelry ItemsIncluding a pair of stud earrings, a pair of swirl form stud earrings, total weight approx. .95dwts, Chinese jade pendant, jade turtle pin, and vintage turtle with diamond pin. Turtle stick pin, 2-1/2See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Carved Jadeite Jade BroochA Chinese jadeite jade and 14K gold brooch pin. Finely carved jade plaque depicting fruit and leaves. Mounted in a 14K yellow gold openwork setting. Measures 1.5" x 5/8". Weighs 7.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Pin Pendant, MIng'sJade, 14k Yellow Gold Pin Pendant, MIng'sFeaturing a carved and pierced jade plaque depicting a crane amongst scrolls and flowers, set in a 14k yellow gold pin pendant mounting measuring approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Tie Pins 14K/18K & Plated Jadeite Jade, Pearl, OpalTitle: Vtg Tie Pins 14K/18K & Plated Jadeite Jade, Pearl, Opal Provenance/Additional Info: Tie Pin Sets Materials: 4x Vintage tie pins as follows; 1x Chinese 14k yellow gold tie pin set with a mottledSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2pc) JADE & 14k GOLD JEWELRYIncluding a white gold necklace with a suspended jade pendant crested by leafy design with four diamonds (7.3g); plus a 14k yellow gold and jade plaque pin with three gold Chinese characters; togetherSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of 14k yellow gold jewelryGroup of 14 k yellow gold jewelry including crescent bar pin with seed pearls and 5 graduated round cut sapphires, pair of jade & Chinese character decorated earrings, pair of oval onyx earrings withSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Pieces Of Chinese Jewellery, including a 14k yellow gold3 PIECES OF CHINESE JEWELLERYincluding a 14k yellow gold bracelet set with curved jade bar links (7.5"), a silver gilt bangle set with jade (inner dia. 2.3"), and a silver gilt filigree pin set with aSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold & Jade Pin14K Yellow Gold & Jade Pin. Condition: Very Good. Dimensions: L-2.5 x W-1.5". Total Weight: 8.7g/5.6dwt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does notSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold & Chinese Jade Bracelet14K yellow gold and jade bracelet, stamped 14K. [2 1/4 inches inside diameter, 3 1/4 inches outside diameter]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023YELLOW GOLD JADE PIN BROOCH VINTAGE14K YELLOW GOLD JADE PIN BROOCH VINTAGE WEIGHT 7.3 G MEASURES 2 1/4'' X 1 3/8’'See Sold Price
Sold2023Two 14K Gold Ornamental Hat PinsTwo 14k yellow gold hat pins with ornamental ends. Measures 6" and 8" long. Turquoise stone at one end, marked "TOP 14P". Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact CSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Yellow Gold & Jade "Crab" Pin.14K Yellow Gold and Jade "Crab" pin with 2 red stones set as eyes. (Approx. 1 1/4" x 3/4", 4.8 grams total).See Sold Price
Sold2021White Sapphire & 14k Yellow Gold Hat Lapel Pin14k yellow good, white sapphiresProvenance: Fine Jeweler 2" long 1/4" wide at widest point 14k yellow gold 1/3 carat round cut white sapphire SBF-2See Sold Price
2023A Miscellaneous Collection of Gold and Gem-Set JewelryA Miscellaneous Collection of Gold and Gem-Set Jewelry A collection of modern jewelry, including an 18K yellow gold and diamond pin designed as a butterfly, a 14K yellow gold and jade pin designed asSee Sold Price
Sold2018VICTORIAN 14K YELLOW GOLD WHITE OPAL HAT STICK PINEnchanting ladies' 14k yellow gold hat stick pin featuring an oval cabochon white opal approx. 9mm x 7mm with applied rope chain accent design. Measures approx. 2 1/2" length (6.3cm) NOT including safSee Sold Price
Sold202014K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND JADE BUTTERFLY PINRound brilliant cut diamond eyes with green jade wings and body. 14k yellow gold mount and pin. 1 1/2 wide x 1 1/8 inch.See Sold Price
2023Vintage 14k Yellow Gold & Carved Jade Bar Pin BroochVintage 14k yellow gold & carved jade bar pin brooch. Approximate size: 1 1/4" long; 6.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201714k Yellow Gold & Jade Chinese Bi Pendant14k Yellow Gold & Jade Chinese Bi Pendant with Characters. Measures 3/4 inch in diameter and measures 2 grams inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold20173 LADIES 14K YELLOW & WHITE GOLD DIAMOND HAT PINS3 LADIES 14K YELLOW & WHITE GOLD DIAMOND HAT PINS Lot of three 14K yellow and white gold and diamond solitaire hat pins, each unmarked but tested positive to 14K gold. Weight: 3.7 grams Size: 55mm ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE 14K OPALS HAT PINAntique Victorian 14k Yellow Gold and Opal Hat Pin. Ornate Filigree Pierced Ball inset with 6 Tiny Opals.The piece weighs approx. 5.90 grams (3.80 dwt). PROVENANCE: A Pawleys Island SC Private EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Three Hat PinsThree Hat Pins including a 14k yellow gold Etruscan-designed hat pin set with an amethyst cabochon weighing approximately 2.00 carats, a 10k yellow gold hat pin with a faceeted amethyst weighing approSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Clasp Jade & Gold-Tone Bead Pendant NecklaceVintage 14K yellow gold clap carved Chinese jade double gourd and gold-tone bead pendant necklace. Clap stamped: "14K". Pendant measures 2.187"L x 1.437"W x 0.312"H. Necklace measures 30"L x 0.375"W;See Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMing's 14K Gold Marquise Cabochon Jade Cultured Pearl Branch Cluster Pin Brooch$1
675 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Ming's Jade and Pearl Brooch Pin in 14k Yellow Gold$1,475
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions Company14k Yellow Gold Chinese Jade Jadeite Crystal Agate Hand carved Beaded Necklace$300
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Diving Dolphin Bezel Black Jade Pierced Chinese Symbol Pendant$1
20 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryMing's Designer Cultured Akoya Pearl Pendant or Brooch Pin in 14k yellow gold$1,325
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Solid Gold Chinese Large Hand Carved Jade WIDE Link Bracelet$1