Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Extra wide Garment BagLouis Vuitton Extra Wide Garment Bag on Wheels. Hanger on underside. Interior has 5 hangers, in French America's finest handcrafted luggage boxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Five Louis Vuitton Suitcases Dimensions: Garment bags:Five Louis Vuitton Suitcases Comprising three soft garment bags on wheels, a soft garment bag with no wheels, and a weekend bag. Dimensions: Garment bags: 24 x 28 x 8 inches weekend bag: 12 x 20 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Garment BagLouis Vuitton monogram garment carrier on wheels with hangers, reference #M23402, Portable dame GM large ladies monogram carrier, size is 52" openSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM ROLLING GARMENT BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM ROLLING GARMENT BAG - 51" LONG X 24"WIDE (WHEN FULLY OPEN)- 24" LONG WHEN CLOSED- HAS WHEELS AND HOOK FOR HANGING- HEAVY WEAR AND MISSING THE HANDLE (SEE PHOTOS)- FROM A SMOKINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton LV Designer Suitcase and Garment BagA travel group with two (2) pieces of Louis Vuitton Paris designer luggage. Includes: one (1) large canvas and leather LV suitcase on wheels, interior with generous interior compartment and opposing sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Vintage Louis Vuitton Suitcases, with the "LV"Two Vintage Louis Vuitton Suitcases, with the "LV" logo, one a folding hanging garment bag; the second a large suitcase on wheels, Wheels, H.- 26 in., W.- 32 in., D.- 10 in. (2 Pcs.)See Sold Price
Sold2016(3pc) LOUIS VUITTON SOFT LUGGAGEincluding a folding garment bag [missing handle, tear on top], appx 22 x 23 x 11 in.; a suitcase with wheels and side zipper, 23 x 25-1/2 x 9-1/2 in.; and an attache [handle ripped but present, rip inSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON GARMENT BAG H 19" W 22"LOUIS VUITTON GARMENT BAG H 19" W 22" With shoulder strapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment BagClassic vintage Louis Vuitton garment bag made of leather, cotton, canvas, and brass hardware . Oversized bag can fit 7-10 dresses, jackets or suits. Conveniently folds open and closes, secured with lSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Garment Bag, 2005 Louis Vuitton Garment Bag, 2005 Louis Vuitton Garment Carrier Bag in Monogram Canvas and Vachetta Calfskin LeatherLabel: Louis VuittonCode: SP 0035Date: 2005CountrySee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Folding Garment Bag. Gold tone hardware, double exterior storage, and strap closures. Unfolds to a zip down closure with two patch pockets, and opens to a garmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and ClutchA vintage Louis Vuitton monogram garment bag and clutch. Garment bag is monogrammed "L.J.G." Garment Bag: 59in x 24in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment BagMonogrammed WRE. Garment bag is overall in good condition with minor wear to corners. Length: 39"Width: 23.5". Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold20221970's Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag1970's Vintage Louis Vuitton large folding garment bag. Featuring gold-tone brass hardware, monogram leather with cowhide trim and three inner compartments (top, bottom and a zippered section). MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LARGE LOUIS VUITTON GARMENT BAGLarge Louis Vuitton Garment bag marked on hardware Talon which was the French Company that produced LV from 1980-9-in very nice condition ready to be used--All small and medium items can be shipped inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton garment bagCanvas LV Monogram garment bag, with monogram leather tag NLD. 49" long by 33" wide. Condition: good with minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Garment BagLouis Vuitton garment bag. Original tag reads: Louis Vuitton. The Vuitton fabric pattern is a registered trademark of Vuitton et Fils S.A. Paris. Under specail License To The French Co. Leather oval tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and Two Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment CoversVintage Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and Two Vintage Louis Vuitton Garment Covers. 1 Louis Vuitton Garment Bag and (2) Man's and Woman's overnight suit cover bags. In addition 2 Louis Vuitton Luggage IDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Garment Bag. Appropriately labeled. Vachetta leather trim, brass hardware, hanging hook, several storage compartments with zipper closures. Luggage tag to accompaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Garment BagBrown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton garment cover with brass hardware, hanging hook, zipper and top buckle closures, separate zipper shoe or toiletry compartment, includes ID tag. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Garment Bag with HangersLouis Vuitton garment bag with eight hangers, 19 1/2" x 23 1/2" x 9". Like new condition. Provenance: Estate of Hilary Musser, West Palm Beach, Florida. PLEASE NOTE: PICK-UP IN WEST PALM BEACH, FLORIDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Garment Bag SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Garment Bag Suitcase, initialed along top "M.E.L.", includes two a large zipper pouch and fold over closure pouch, hangers (SJAM2596)(MM) Dimensions: Folded:18 1/2"H x 12"D x 24"W, open:See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Garment BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Garment Bag. Labeled. Measures 49-1/2" x 24". Condition: Good used condition. Estimate: $200.00 - $400.00 Domestic Shipping: $72.00See Sold Price
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryLouis Vuitton Canvas and Leather Monogram Garment Travel Cover Bag$200(3 bids)
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Damier Eole 60 Boston bag carry travel bag with wheels N23203$5(1 bid)
1 day LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Bosfall PM Brown Shoulder Flap Ladies Men's Monogram x Leather M40106 LOUISVUITTON$1
1 day LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Monogram Papillon 26 Brown x Gold Hardware Canvas Handbag Ladies M51366$1