Sold2021Hermes Paris Cuff BraceletIconic signed Hermes original large red enamel vermeil stainless clik clac cuff bracelet with original Hermes box and dust bag.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris H Cuff BraceletIconic signed Hermes original large black enamel stainless clic-clak cuff bracelet. Includes original dust bag and Hermes box.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes-Paris "Kelly Dog Collar" Cuff BraceletHermes-Paris "Kelly Dog Collar" Cuff Bracelet, 20cm length, 3.5cm width, Rrp£1195. As pictured supplied with original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès Paris Black Alligator 'Collier de Chien' Cuff BraceletHermès Paris Black Alligator 'Collier de Chien' Cuff Bracelet Black alligator leather, gilt-metal 'Medor' pyramid studs and ring, signed Hermès, Paris, Made in France. Length 7 to 5 3/4 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Paris Leather and Gold-Tone Metal 'Collier de Chien' Cuff BraceletHermès Paris Leather and Gold-Tone Metal 'Collier de Chien' Cuff Bracelet Orange leather, signed Hermès Paris. Length adjustable. With signed box. C The Estate of a Park Avenue LadySee Sold Price
Sold2015An Hermes Green Leather Collier De Chien Cuff Bracelet.An Hermes Green Leather Collier De Chien Cuff Bracelet. Goldtone hardware stamped 'Hermes-Paris'. Interior leather blindstamped circle Z and 'Hermes Paris Made in France'. Together with Hermes dustbagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Studded Cuff BraceletMarked, "Hermes". Together with a Hermes, Paris yellow metal "X" decorated bracelet, and a similar Hermes style unmarked yellow cuff bracelet, a brown shagreen cuff bracelet by Fabrice, and a vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silver-Tone & Enamel Modern BangleHermes silver-tone and enamel bangle / cuff bracelet with modern geometric design in shades of blue and black, signed: "Hermes Paris," in box. 1.375" W x 2.375" inner circumference.See Sold Price
2017Hermes Enameled Cuff Braceletwith horse and tassel 9" cuff , signed "Hermes, Paris /Made in Austria" with original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES LEATHER & GOLD TONE CUFF BRACELETHermes leather and gold tone cuff bracelet, having a horse bit accent to center, marked at inside, 7.5"l, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris* Start PrSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE HERMES ALLIGATOR LEATHER CUFF BRACELETVintage Hermes gold-tone and black alligator leather cuff bracelet, 2.75" diameter, 36 grams (for shipping) *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris. This lot iSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARIS BRACELET Rigide semi-ouvert en métal doréHERMES PARIS BRACELET Rigide semi-ouvert en métal doré et cuir vert orné de cinq demi-sphères dorées. Signé Hermès. Dans sa boîte d'origine ronde. Dim.: 5,8 x 4,9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Dominique Aurientis Paris Cuff BraceletSigned in foundry "Dominique Aurientis Paris".See Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. Two Angelique de Paris Cuff Bracelets.Beautiful scroll form silver overlay with gold wash. Stamped, "Angelique de Paris, 925". From a Princeton, NJ home. Dimensions: approx. 1.875" in width.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes a silver braceletHermes a silver bracelet France A sterling silver knotted rope bracelet. Signed 'Hermes Paris'. Bracelet measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Ladies Designer Bracelet (w/box)HERMES (PARIS) Bracelet, Hermes w/box and bagSee Sold Price
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersHermès Paris Gold and Diamond Curb Link Buckle Bracelet$2,500
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Aquamarine And Diamond Hinged Cuff Bracelet$5(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Black Enamel Belt Motif Cuff Bracelet$5