Sold2022Vintage Lithography Print On Thick CardboardVintage Lithograph Print On Thick Cardboard Framed. Good condition. See Photos. Approx. Measurements: 28 x 22 inches. Approx Frame Measurements: 32 x 26 1/2 x 2 inches. See photos as part of the descrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Framed Lithography Print Of Game BirdsVintage Framed Lithography Print Of Game Birds, this professionally framed and matted print from Arthur Singer depicts a Grouse, Pheasant, and Quail, the print is measured at 18 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hands with Bouquet 1958, Rare Picasso Lithography PrintA Rare Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Lithography Print on Thick Board from Original Pablo Picasso "Hands with Bouquet 1958". Brand New, unused and ready for frame. Printed by VG Bild-Kunst, Germany, underSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hands with Bouquet 1958, Rare Picasso Lithography PrintA Rare Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Lithography Print on Thick Board from Original Pablo Picasso "Hands with Bouquet 1958". Brand New, unused and ready for frame. Printed by VG Bild-Kunst, Germany, underSee Sold Price
Sold2023Western American Canyon Landscape Colored Lithography Vintage Print, FramedWestern American Canyon Landscape Colored Lithography Vintage Print, Framed. size: 18 x 25.5 matte, 24.75 x 32.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD GOLD Cigarette Vintage Advertising Lithography on Cardboard 33 in. x 28 in.OLD GOLD Cigarette Vintage Advertising Lithography on Cardboard 33 in. x 28 in. size: 33 x 28See Sold Price
Sold2019STANLEY BATE 'Abstraction #4' Vintage Monotype Print'Abstraction #4' by Stanley Bate 13.75 x 17.75 Inches Vintage monotype print on thick, cream fine art paper. Non-Editioned Multiple. Signed and titled in pencil by the artist, lower left.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE GILT WOOD FRAMED PRINTVintage Framed Print on Cardboard, Young French Woman Portrait With Floral Garland Swag. Gilt Wood Frame. Measures 19"x23"x1.50". Weight is 3 pds 7 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019Peter Helck Vintage PrintsLot (2) Peter Helck vintage cardboard prints. 17" x 22".See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Vintage Advertising CardboardsCOLLECTION OF VINTAGE ADVERTISING SIGNS (20th Century), vintage advertising prints on cardboard, including Fearless Fosdick barber shop foldable sign, Mecca Cigarettes, Truly Delightful Double OrangeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage John Williams Hill Lithography PrintVintage John Williams Hill Lithography Print, this professionally framed and matted print features John Williams Hills "Brooklyn L.I." painting lithography reprint, the frame is a basic black paintedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage James Dean Poster Thick cardboard 14x22Vintage James Dean Poster Thick cardboard 14x22 not sure of year No Reserve Buyer pays shipping. This item ships from Ohio.See Sold Price
2021Escultores y modelos, A PICASSO ETCHING PRINT, SignedEscultores y modelos, A PABLO PICASSO ETCHING PRINT (engraving on old thick cardboard), 1933, facsimile signed in plate print. Certified and Stamped by "Musee de Orsay" in Paris & "Christie's", MuseeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Escultor en Reposs, PABLO PICASSO ETCHING PRINT, SignedEscultor en Reposs, A PABLO PICASSO ETCHING PRINT (engraving on old thick cardboard), 1933, Facsimile Signed. Certified and Stamped by "Musee de Orsay" in Paris & "Christie's", Musee de Orsay certificSee Sold Price
2021Escultor y Escultura, A PICASSO ETCHING PRINT, SignedEscultor y Escultura, A PABLO PICASSO ETCHING PRINT (engraving on old thick cardboard), 1933, facsimile signed in plate print. Certified and Stamped by "Musee de Orsay" in Paris & "Christie's", MuseeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Firestone Tires Indy 500 Speedway Welcome SignHistoric original vintage single sided thick dense cardboard Firestone Tires Welcomes Yout To The Indianapolis 500 sign. This sign most likely would have been hung outside / inside the speedway on racSee Sold Price
Sold2022Escultor y Escultura In Manner of PICASSO ETCHING PRINTEscultor y Escultura, In Manner of PABLO PICASSO ETCHING PRINT (engraving on old thick cardboard), 1933. Certified and Stamped by "Musee de Orsay" in Paris & "Christie's", Musee de Orsay certificate iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Escultor y Modelo ... In Manner of PICASSO ETCHINGEscultor y modelo arrodillada, In Manner of PABLO PICASSO ETCHING PRINT (engraving on old thick cardboard), 1933. Certified and Stamped by "Musee de Orsay" in Paris & "Christie's", Musee de Orsay certSee Sold Price
Sold2023Minotauro Bebiendo y Mujer In Manner of PICASSO ETCHINGminotauro bebiendo y mujer, In Manner of PABLO PICASSO ETCHING PRINT (engraving on old thick cardboard), 1933. Certified and Stamped by "Musee de Orsay" in Paris & "Christie's", Musee de Orsay certifiSee Sold Price
831 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsEdgar Degas Woman with Chrysanthemums Custom Framed Lithograph Print 16x18$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJasper Johns Diver Custom Framed Print 2000 Abstract Expressionism Portrait 18x16$10
Sep 29Mynt AuctionsArthur G. Dove The Brothers #1 Custom Framed Print 14in x 12in Impressionism Art$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFernando Botero Still Life With Pink Cake Custom Framed Print 18x20 in Surrealism Art$10