Sold2021LOT (3) STEVENS GRAPHS INCL. " ARE YOU READY"LOT (3) STEVENS GRAPHS INCL. " ARE YOU READY", "THE GOOD OLD DAYS", "THE LADY GODIVA PROCESSION", 19/20TH C., 2" X 6"See Sold Price
Sold2015StevensgraphsLot of (3) early Stevensgraphs including "The Start" (6" x 9" overall), "Full Cry" (5 1/2" x 8 1/2"), coaching scene (6" x 11" overall).See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) INCL. U.S. POSTAGE C-15 GRAF ZEPPELIN COVER TOLOT (3) INCL. U.S. POSTAGE C-15 GRAF ZEPPELIN COVER TO LAKEHURST 1930, DEUTSCH LUFTPOST HINDENBURG, C. 1930, W/SEPIATONE PHOTOGRAPH HUGO ECKENER PILOT GRAF ZEPPELINSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (3) INCL. 2 EROS SARINEN TULIP CHAIRS, C. 1960/70LOT (3) INCL. 2 EROS SARINEN TULIP CHAIRS & KNOLL INTERNATIONAL, C. 1960/70See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT (3) INCL. 1990 FLEER UNOPENED WAX PACKSLOT (3) INCL. 1990 FLEER UNOPENED WAX PACKS, 1989 FLEER UNOPENED PACK, 1996 OLYMPIC PIN SETSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT (3) INCL. (2) CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING BRUSH SETLOT (3) INCL. (2) CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING BRUSH SET, 19/20TH C. (WHITING)See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot (3) Incl. Sterling- Victorian Belt BucklesLot (3) Incl. Sterling- Victorian Belt BucklesSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (3) INCL. (2) STILL BANKS & KEUFFEL & ESSER COMPASSLOT (3) INCL. (2) STILL BANKS & KEUFFEL & ESSER COMPASS, C. 1920/40See Sold Price
Sold2019Vanity Fair Prints 1894-1913 Mixed Lot 3 incl ScotsmanThe Scotsman is a Proof before letters print. Chromolithographs Published 1869-1914, London for "Vanity Fair" Paper Size: 15 x 11 inch (38 x 28cm) One with light offsetting, one with margin tears, othSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vanity Fair Prints 1887-1913 Mixed Lot 3 incl FoxhunterPlus George Bernard Shaw (after Max Beerbohm) and one other. Chromolithographs Published 1869-1914, London for "Vanity Fair" Paper Size: 15 x 11 inch (38 x 28cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020FR.CAST METAL FIGURAL LAMP W/ PARIS FOUNDRY MARKLOT (3) INCL. FRENCH CAST METAL FIGURAL LAMP W/ PARIS FOUNDRY MARK/PR. ART NOUVEAU CAST BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, H. 15 1/2" & 13", REPAIR-SEE PHOTOSSee Sold Price
Sold20173 INCL. JAPANESE FRICTION STATION WAGONS (FORD/OLDSLOT (3) INCL. JAPANESE FRICTION STATION WAGONS (FORD/OLDSMOBILE) TONKA, C. 1960See Sold Price
Sold20213 INCL. RARE RP POSTCARD "INDEPENDENT" FOOTBALL. 1912LOT (3) INCL. RARE REAL PHOTO POSTCARD "INDEPENDENT" ASSOC. FOOTBALL CLUB ROCHESTER, NY 1912, NATIONAL FOOTBALL CLUB TICKETS "GOTHAM BOWL" 12/10/1960See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) INCL. GEN. WASHINGTON FACSIMILES, 1841 LEDGER BOOKLOT (3) INCL. GEN. WASHINGTON FACSIMILES, 1841 LEDGER BOOK, ULSTER CO. GAZETTE, LETTER TO JNO. LANGDONSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT (3) BOXES INCL. 2 SETS WATCHMAKER TOOLS, 20TH C.LOT (3) BOXES INCL. 2 SETS WATCHMAKER TOOLS, 20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold2017Box lot-3 Lighters, incl Dunhill & CartierBox lot-3 Lighters, incl Dunhill & CartierSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (3) VOLS. INCL. LITTLE WOMEN L.M. ALCOTT 1869LOT (3) VOLS. INCL. LITTLE WOMEN L.M. ALCOTT 1869See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT (3) BAKELITE/CATLIN INCL. GREEN BRACELETLOT (3) VINTAGE BAKELITE/CATLIN INCL. GREEN BRACELET C. 1940See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT (3) VOLS. INCL. THE STORY OF NEW PALTZ 1915LOT (3) VOLS. INCL. THE STORY OF NEW PALTZ 1915; HISTORY OF MINISINK, CHARLES E. STICKNEY 1867; HISTORIC WALLKILL & HUDSON RIVER, C. 1911See Sold Price
Sold2018LIONEL LOT OF (3) INCL. BOXCAR, CABOOSE, FLATCARO SCALE LIONEL LOT OF (3) INCL. SOUTHERN PACIFIC BOXCAR SP 5142, UNION PACIFIC CABOOSE 3927, LIONEL FLATCAR 6032See Sold Price
Sold2021lot of 3 incl a 5 3/4" ship's wheel barometer, a 6"lot of 3 incl a 5 3/4" ship's wheel barometer, a 6" tall thermometer & a 4 1/2" diam clockSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vanity Fair Prints 1870-72 Mixed lot of 3 incl CollinsChromolithographs Published 1869-1914, London for "Vanity Fair" With accompanying descriptive text. Paper Size: 15 x 10 inch (38 x 25cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vanity Fair Prints 1894 Mixed Lot of 3 incl ScotsmanChromolithographs Published 1869-1914, London for "Vanity Fair" With accompanying biographical text. Paper Size: 15 x 11 inch (38 x 28cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCCollectibles Lot incl 3 Glass Paperweights incl Punch Studios, Dresser Tray, Empire China Plate,$6(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCLot of 3 sterling silver and gold tone/plated rings incl. 2 with red crystal/glass settings sz 9$20
4 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLC3 Vintage Football Programs incl 1 ea from 1948, 1957, 1963$16(5 bids)
3 days LeftThe Rug LifePICTORIAL AFGHANI BALOUCH HAND KNOTTED RUG, NEW, 2.9 x 4.10 (84cm x 147cm)$150