Sold2023Royal Crown Cola Bottle Rack With SignDouble sided metal sign with bright colors, paint flakes, stains with metal rolling display rack. 17.5" x 22" x 54.5"h. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Royal Crown RC Cola Soda ThermometerVintage single sided metal Royal Crown Cola advertising thermometer. Has paint loss, rust, discoloration, and wear from use and age. Displays well. It measures approximately 25-1/2" tall by 10" acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2: Royal Crown Cola & Sun Crest Soda Signs.Both signs are framed behind glass. The Sun crest sign has some minor soiling. The Royal Crown Cola has some very minor toning. Both display very well. Condition(Excellent).DimensionsLargest Framed: 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown Cola Embossed Original 1950s Soda Pop Metal Advertising CoolerGreat orginal cooler. A few minor dents, dings as shown. Great display overall. 19" x 13.5" x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2016Tin embossed sign "Royal Crown Cola" soda bottle formTin embossed sign "Royal Crown Cola" soda bottle form sign. Ca 1936. Nail holds, losses. 58" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown Cola soda metal tin thermometer signSST (single sided tin) Royal crown thermometer. 25.5" H x 10" W x 1" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021RC ROYAL CROWN COLA CAULFIELD ADVERTISING POSTERBig 1948 RC Royal Crown Cola Soda Advertising Poster. Featuring Joan Caulfield in the Paramount Movie Picture The Sainted Sisters. Cardboard. 26.50" x 39.50". Imperfections, loss lower left.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5 SODA CARRIERS AND 4 GLASS BOTTLES.Lot includes two 7up, two Coca-Cola and a Royal Crown Cola soda carriers, all in excellent shape. Also included are two Royal Crown Cola bottles, a Lime Cola bottle and a Nehi bottle. Condition: (8.0)See Sold Price
Sold20232 VINTAGE ROYAL CROWN & RC COLA SODA CRATES W/ CONTENTS (CRATES 5 1/4" X 19" X 12 1/4")2 VINTAGE ROYAL CROWN & RC COLA SODA CRATES W/ CONTENTS (CRATES 5 1/4" X 19" X 12 1/4")See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Royal Crown Soda Cola RC Embossed Tin SignVintage Royal Crown RC Cola Soda Embossed Tin Sign, measures 19.5" x 3.5".See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown Cola tin metal soda signMarked 12-51. Ding over the N in drink. Light scratching throughout. Overall a nice sign. 54" H x 18" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Metal Advertising Soda Signsome rust and paint loss, 11.75X29.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown Cola tin metal soda signGreat as an outdoor hanger or country store. 30" H x 12" W.See Sold Price
Sold2016Royal Crown Cola Advertising Thermometer Soda FountainRoyal Crown Cola Advertising Thermometer. Soda Fountain advert 25"H x 10"W. Donasco '54 marking.See Sold Price
Sold2017Royal Crown Cola Advertising Thermometer Soda FountainRoyal Crown Cola Advertising Thermometer. Soda Fountain advert 25"H x 10"W. Donasco '54 marking.See Sold Price
Sold2022SANTA CLAUS CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH DISPLAY FROM ROYAL CROWN COLA.This is a great piece of advertising with Santa Claus popping out of the chimney. There is minor edge wear and a little bit of fraying to the cardboard at the edge. Great color, exceptional graphics aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coca Cola Fresca Sprite Tab Soda Case Display Rack CartApprox 15" wide and 56" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Soda fountain sign, Royal Crown Cola oversized bottle,Soda fountain sign, Royal Crown Cola oversized bottle, copyright 1936 by Nehi Corp., embossed metal, Exc cond w/2" scratch at center right, 58"H x 15.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold20241950s Royal Crown Cola Single Sided Embossed Tin Metal Soda Pop Advertising Sign29.5" x 11.5" - obvious wear as shownSee Sold Price
Sold2016Soda fountain sign, Royal Crown Cola, framed cdbdSoda fountain sign, Royal Crown Cola, framed cdbd w/June Haver in swimsuit, "Oh You Beautiful Doll", a 1949 20th Century Fox Production, Exc cond, 28.5"H x 42"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Soda Fountain Sign, "Drink Royal Crown Cola",Soda Fountain Sign, "Drink Royal Crown Cola", self-framed embossed tin marked "MCA 157", Exc cond w/edge wear, 18"H x 54"W.See Sold Price
4 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersExtensive Assembled Royal Crown Derby Imari Dinner Service England, circa 1815$3,000
16 hrs LeftAkiba Galleries(15 Pc) 19th Cent. English Royal Crown Derby Imari Porcelain Dinner Plates$450(3 bids)