Sold2022Vintage Pepsi Advertising Trolley SignBirthday party, NOS, circa 1950s. 11 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024(4) Vintage Pepsi Cola Advertising SignsIncludes 8" x 12" Refresh without filling oval celluloid over tin sign, 13-1/2" x 8-1/2" Have a Pepsi plastic sign (5" crack at top left corner), 11" x 9" Say Pepsi Please sign, and 19" x 5" PLlease PSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Vintage Pepsi Cola Advertising SignsIncludes 9" x 9" Say Pepsi Please thermometer, 8" x 16-1/4" Take Home an Extra Carton double sided metal sign, and 15-1/4" x 13" Be Sociable Serve Pepsi double sided metal sign (Stout Sign Co, St. LouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pepsi Advertising Trolley SignMasquerade party, circa 1950s, NOS. 11 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pepsi Advertising Metal Signsome crazing, measures 10 X 22 X 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Vintage Pepsi Metal Advertising Signs Thermometers3 Vintage Pepsi Metal Advertising Signs, Thermometers. Three wonderful vintage Pepsi advertising thermometers. Two say "Have a Pepsi," and are in a sun-faded yellow, while the "Say Pepsi, Please," sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Metal Vintage Advertising Sign & ThermometerAn original vintage Pepsi metal advertising sign, produced circa 1957. Metal rectangular body with yellow background, having marketing slogan, "Say, 'Pepsi, Please,'" the company's branding phrase froSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pepsi TOC Advertising Soda SignCirca 1950s, Easel back, 8 1/2 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pepsi Cardboard Advertising Trolley Sign27 3/4 x 11 inches, Costume PartySee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Metal Painted Pepsi Advertising SignVintage Metal Painted Stop Here For Pepsi Advertising Sign. Used condition, some wear, some wood framing. 46 1/2" long x 14 3/4" tall x 1" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Pepsi Advertising Metal Chalkboard Sign18 3/4 x 26 3/4 inches, Stout Sign Co. St. LouisSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE PEPSI COLA ADVERTISING TIN SIGNA vintage advertising sign with a chamfer on one side made of enameled tin metal, circa 1960. An image of a Pepsi lid with the inscription Enjoy Pepsi. The lower half of the sign is completely black wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pepsi Cola Metal Advertising Sign Missing the ThermometerVintage Pepsi Cola Metal Advertising Sign Missing the Thermometer 27" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pepsi Cola Advertising Cardboard Trolly SignCostume Party, 28 x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pepsi Cola Light Up Advertising SignVintage Pepsi Cola Light Up Advertising Sign. 20" x 9" x 4". Good Working Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coke and Pepsi Advertising Tin SignsVintage Coke and Pepsi Advertising Tin SignsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pepsi Cola Advertising Tin on Cardboard SignMounted Upside Down, Say Pepsi Please, 8 1/2 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pepsi Cola Double Dot Advertising Cardboard Sign10 x 7 1/2 inches. Easel BackedSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ASK FOR PEPSI COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGNA vintage, American Pepsi Cola metal sign holds the following lettering Ask for Pepsi Cola The perfect mixer. On white and dark blue colors. Covered with cardboard on the reverse side. With a red ropeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage metal Stout Sign Co Pepsi Cola advertising signVintage metal Stout Sign Co Pepsi Cola advertising sign. Code # M-285 Made in the USA- Stout Sign Co. St.Louis MO-7-65. 32 1/2"hSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyHuge Vintage Plastic Shell Advertising Sign in Wooden Transport FrameCHFÂ 800
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Rams Head Ale Advertising Signs.$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Eigenbrot Brewery Tin Advertising Sign.$25
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
Oct 05Baker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Yuengling's Porter Embossed Tin Advertising Sign.$275(4 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Englishtown Ale Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50