Sold2021Vintage Framed Barqs Soft Drink SignClassical, simple framed Barq’s Soft Drink It’s Good sign. 12.5inch H, 29.5inch W (w/ frame).See Sold Price
Sold2020Soft Drinks Bar SignTitle: Soft Drinks Bar Sign Date: 1950s Origin: USA Material: wood/paint Dimensions: 20.88?W × 0.75?D × 7.25?H Provenance/Additional Info: Vintage wood one-sided hand-lettered "Soft Drinks Bar" signSee Sold Price
Sold20231950's Nesbitt's Soda Cardboard Advertising Sign1950's Nesbitt's Soda Cardboard Advertising Sign: Framed and measuring 27.25 x 20". "The Finest Orange Soft Drink Ever Made" Stunning sign.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Vintage Wood Framed Coca-Cola Sign,Great PatinaLarge antique Coca Cola sign. If you prefer Coca Cola, then this vintage sign is for you. The letters are faded, but you can still read "drink Coca Cola" on the sign, followed by "H.D. DOVE." The dimeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sir Walter Raleigh Sign, Squirt Thermometer24 x 16.5 inches Pouch Packed vintage Metal sign, one sided, good color, graphics, Enjoy Squirt soft drink thermometer 13 x 6 inches, intact bulb, good color, graphic, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Barq's "It's Good" Metal Menu Board Sign27.5"x17.5", SST self-framed sign has good color, light wear in the field and around the perimeter, rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2022Cloth "Mission Orange" Drink Advertisement Banner SignLarge Cloth/Vinyl "Mission Orange" Drink Advertisement. A great piece of vintage advertisement memorabilia in a faded mint green, blue, white and yellow. Would look fantastic framed and hung on that wSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: SOFT DRINK SIGNS.The first sign is an embossed Royal Crown Cola sign showing two small areas of scratches and appears to be in unused condition. The second sign is a Mount Kineo soft drink sign by the Dexter BottlingSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: SOFT DRINK SIGNS.The first is a Moxie Embossed strip sign which shows areas of paint loss to the mounting holes as well as light scratches and surface scuffs to the main field. This sign would be greatly improved withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Food Related Vintage Framed Signs7 Food Related Vintage Framed Signs, Fleishmann, Yorkshire, Relish Chivers Largest from 22" H x 22.5" W Property from the estate of Seymour Stein.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wood Sign For Ricardo Zapponi Voice StudioVintage framed sign on wood for Ricardo Zapponi Voice Studio (DU. 5577). This sign has a solid black background with gold lettering. Signed on bottom right "J. Toups" Dimensions are 25" x 13". *notes-See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Rodda Cornish Cotten Cream SignVintage framed sign advert. Reading Roddas Cornish Clotted Cream Sold here with an image of a brown and white cow. Framed in acrylic wrap around casing. Approximately 8.25 x 10 inches Moderate wearingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Soda fountain signs & door push (4), Twardzik's QualitySoda fountain signs & door push (4), Twardzik's Quality Soft Drinks sign, (2) Whistle signs & Ideal Bread door push, all embossed metal, Good to Exc cond, up to 4"H x 22"W.See Sold Price
Sold2019Large Vintage Framed Budweiser Sign Painted on GlassLarge Vintage Framed Budweiser Logo Sign Painted on Glass. 35" x 57" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Nesbitt's Soft Drink Embossed SignThis item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 12 x 28 x 1See Sold Price
Sold20211950s Squirt Soft Drink Metal Sign1950s Squirt Soft Drink Metal Sign - Offered Without Reserve1950s screen print on embossed metal, featured bottle of soda and logo, wear and patina. 28” W x 27.5” H.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Vintage Framed Budweiser Sign Painted on GlassAs a vintage piece, this framed sign carries a sense of nostalgia and authenticity, taking viewers back to a time when hand-painted advertising signs adorned the walls of pubs, taverns, and bars acrosSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage framed glass sign, decorated with gilt fleur deVintage framed glass sign, decorated with gilt fleur de lis, and reading: "Patisserie" over "N" and a wreath, 21.5" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2024Nichol Kola Soft Drink Advertisment Sign.Nichol Kola Soft Drink Advertisement Sign. Paint on tin. Screws through tin, otherwise great condition. 30" w x 12" h. Est. $100-200. Ship: $75See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Needlepoint Picture Welcome Sign Rustic Wall Decor$75
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Wooden Framed Cross Stitch Welcome Sign Home Decor$5
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOriginal Photo of Cross Keys Hotel, Rohrstown, PA.$25
1 day LeftJasper52Celine Briefcase Black Leather Shearling Strap Messenger Travel Bag Vintage Bag$700