Sold2021Jim Gray Signed and Numbered Floral LithographJim Gray Signed and Numbered Floral Lithograph: Numbered 200/1500, matted and framed measuring 25 x 31".See Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Dine (American, b. 1935)Jim Dine (American, b. 1935) Red Piano from The Picture of Dorian Gray, 1968 Lithograph on Arches paper. Signed in pencil lower right. Titled in plate lower left. Numbered, edition A 158/200 on versoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of 8 Jim Warren Signed & Numbered LithographsFrom award-winning Grammy artist, one of Disney's top creative artists as well as a Wyland Gallery featured artist - Jim Warren.8 Hand Signed (by the artist) Cibachrome Classic lithographs.Jim's art iSee Sold Price
Sold2022LYNDI LENDE PAIR SIGNED FLORAL LITHGRAPHSA Lyndi Lende decorative pair of framed, signed, and numbered floral lithographs. From the Hudson Valley Art Company. Consists of an Iris Sibirica and Anenome Poppy. Signed/stamped and #'d from a limiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Daly Signed and Numbered Lithograph "New Beginnings" Prestige EditionJim Daly Signed and Numbered Lithograph "New Beginnings" Prestige Edition: Measuring 18.25 x 22" framed. Numbered 138/950See Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Daly Signed and Numbered Lithograph "Cat's Cradle"Jim Daly Signed and Numbered Lithograph "Cat's Cradle": Numbered 138/950. Matted and framed measuring 16.75 x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2018Sean Jacobs Signed Abstract Floral LithographSigned An Numbered Abstract Floral Lithograph Art by Sean Jacobs. A professionally framed and matted Lithograph In block color, pattern, and floral design. Signed in lower left corner in artist hand,See Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Dine - Hand signed and numbered lithograph "Flower"Jim Dine (1935-) Titled: Untitled (flower), 2006. Lithograph on laid paper with deckled edges. Hand signed and numbered in pencil lower left: Jim Dine, 6/140.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali tulips and lips florals lithograph signed numbered in pencilSalvador Dali tulips and lips florals lithograph signed numbered in pencil 220/350 size including frame 25" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Jonson - lithograph , signed, numbered withArtist: Jim Johnson Title: Untitled Medium: Lithograph Edition of 300 Framed: No Dimension: 34" x 19 1/8". Graphic partner @ 1980See Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Jonson - lithograph , signed, numbered withArtist: Jim Johnson Title: Untitled Medium: Lithograph Edition of 300 Framed: No Dimension: 34" x 19 1/8". Graphic partner @ 1980 Reserve: $65.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $32.00 to anywhere wiSee Sold Price
2023Jim Jonson - lithograph , signed, numbered withArtist: Jim Johnson Title: Untitled Medium: Lithograph Edition of 300 Framed: No Dimension: 34" x 19 1/8". Graphic partner @ 1980 Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Jonson - lithograph , signed, numbered withArtist: Jim Johnson Title: Untitled Medium: Lithograph Edition of 300 Framed: No Dimension: 34" x 19 1/8" Mild crease / slight smudge at corners.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ellen Gunn Framed Lithograph Signed and Numbered FloralEllen Gunn Framed Lithograph Signed and Numbered Floral Measures about 41"x41" Numbered 82/365See Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Dine Lithograph "The Earth (The Yellow Heart)"Jim Dine Pencil Signed and Numbered 15/50 Lithograph "The Earth (The Yellow Heart)", Dated 1984. Framed in Lemon Gilt Frame. Framed measures 51 inches x 36 inches, art measures 46 inches x 31 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022"Dolphin Rides" by Robert Wyland & Jim Warren Lithograph"Dolphin Rides" by Robert Wyland & Jim Warren. Lithograph signed and numbered in pencil by both artists. Overall size: 32 x 25 in. Sight size: 24 x 17 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Guy Charon (Born 1927) Signed LithographColor lithograph Floral Still Life. Signed and numbered in pencil. 111 / 375. Framed under glass. Approximate Height: 23 1/4"; Width: 27 1/4". Adhered to back is a certificate of authentication from tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Keiko's Dream Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed by Wyland and Jim Warren withKeiko's Dream Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed by Wyland "Keiko's Dream" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Wyland and Jim Warren, numbered and hand signed by the artists.See Sold Price
Sold2023CONTEMPORARY FLORAL LITHOGRAPH SIGNED #DElise Remender (American Contemporary) done in a Georgia O'Keefe manner. Limited edition floral still life color lithograph. Signed and numbered, in pencil. On heavy, laid paper. Measures: H 18" x L 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Peter Max (American, born 1937) Floral coloredPeter Max (American, born 1937) Floral colored lithograph, pencil signed and numbered 20/200, 21 x 16 inches , framed size 34 x 27 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kostia-B (1928-2013) Signed Modern LithoColor Lithograph Modern Floral Still Life. Signed and numbered in pencil. Signed lower right Kostia-B. Numbered lower left 52 / 275. Height: 24"; Width: 30". Image size: 16 3/4" x 23 1/4". Adhered toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Floral PrintsTwo floral prints, signed illegibly, comprising a lithograph of flowers and ladies, signed lower right, numbered 132/400 together with a floral print. [Lithograph: 18" H x 26" W; Frame: 28" H x 37" W;See Sold Price
Sold2018DEFOSSEZ Contemporary Still Life Lithograph ArtSigned DEFOSSEZ, numbered lithograph collection 43/100 depicts a gray fruit bowl in front a yellow toned background with abstract designs. Contains a black toned frame. Measures approx 23.5 in tall xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marisol Escobar (1930-2016) Budding,Marisol Escobar (1930-2016) Budding, Lithograph, Signed, numbered PP 2/5 and dated 1980 lower middle. Framed dimensions: h: 40 3/4 x w: 32 3/4 in. H: 30 W: 22 1/2 in.See Sold Price
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnother Day At the Office Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed by Wyland and Jim$170
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKeiko's Dream Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed by Wyland and Jim Warren with$200
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsKAT, "Jim Morrison" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Certificate of$40
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsWyland and Jim Warren, "Another Day At the Office" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand$170
5 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsParadise Limited Edition Lithograph by Wyland and Jim Coleman, Numbered and Hand Signed with$200
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsFloral Mystic Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed with$40(1 bid)