Sold201518k White Gold Chinese Natural Jade Ring W DiamondsChinese 18K white gold ring with natural green color jade stone, surrounded by diamonds. guaranteed type "A", Stone:12mm x6mm x5mm approx, overall: 15mm x8mm.See Sold Price
Sold201618k White Gold Natural Jadeite Jade Ring W DiamondsChinese 18K white gold ring with natural green color jadeite jade stone, surrounded by diamonds. guaranteed type "A", IF NOT refundable in 30 day , Stone:12mm x6mm x5mm approx, overall: 15mm x8mm.See Sold Price
Sold201518k w/g Diamond w/ tap quality Natural Ruby 17.05 ct,18k w/g Diamond w/ tap quality Natural Ruby 17.05 ct, Bracelet, the 2.42ct G COLOR diamonds are vs clarity Please note that this lot has a reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Sph Prehnite Onyx Creat Dia 77.68Ct 18k W-R/gGem: Natural Jade Prehnite Onyx and Creation Diamond Pink Sapphire Item: Pendant Pendant Diameter Size: L 2.75" x W 2" inch Jade Grade A, Multi-color Shape Marquise Cut Cabochon 5 Pieces Jade weight:See Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian Gold Diamond Emerald Bracelet18K. Nice quality diamonds and natural emeralds in this cool design. Diamonds estimated G to J color and clarity VS1 to SI1. Two emeralds have minor chips. Inside dimensions 2 3/8" W x 1 7/8" T. WeighSee Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite & diamond brooch w/ GIA certificateA beautiful art deco 18K W/G natural color jadeite and diamond brooch, the center jadeite measure 45.45x7.31x3.46mm in fine translucent apple green color (GIA certificate), accented with approx. 50 fiSee Sold Price
Sold201818K art deco diamond ring with GIA reportA beautiful 18K art deco W/G ring, center a natural light brown color diamond (see GIA report) wt. approx. 0.45ct, accented by approx. 20 small diamonds, total small diamond approx. 0.90ct, wt. 4.2gm,See Sold Price
Sold2015GIA 18K White Gold Natural Jade Ring W DiamondsChinese 18K white gold ring with natural green jadeite jade stone, surrounded by diamonds. GIA certify guaranteed type "A", Stone:11mm x9mm x5mm approx, overall: 18mm x15mm.See Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite eternity band with GIA certificateAn 18K W/G natural apple green color jadeite eternity band (size 8), accented with 2 rows of small diamonds, jadeite hairline, wt. 11.2gm, with GIA certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two 18K W/G jadeite diamond ringsTwo 18K W/G rings set with natural color intense emerald green jadeite and small diamonds, total wt. 4.4gm, size 6 and 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2015GIA 18KWG Natural Multi-Color Jadeite Diamond BraceletGIA Certified 18K White Gold Natural Chinese Multi-Color Jadeite Diamond Bracelet 18k 钻石五彩玉手链 GIA证书:2165271842。9.33x6.50. 7See Sold Price
Sold2015GIA 18KWG Natural Multi-Color Jadeite Diamond BraceletGIA Certified 18K White Gold Natural Chinese Multi-Color Jadeite Diamond Bracelet 18k钻石五彩玉手链 GIA证书:5161271821。10.08x5.01. 7See Sold Price
Sold2024Estate 10.01ct Natural Fancy Color Diamond 18K Gold Rainbow Link BraceletA total of (52), modified cushion-cut, prong-set diamonds in alternating natural Yellow, Green, Orange, Pink and Purple colors with a total diamond weight of approximately 10.01 carats, (Si1-S claritySee Sold Price
Sold201518k White Gold Chinese Natural Jade Ring W DiamondsChinese 18K white gold ring with natural jadeite jade stone, guaranteed type "A", surrounded by diamonds. Stone:14mm x11mm x6mm approx, overall: 20mm x18mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair 18K W/G jadeite diamond earrings, w/ GIA reportPair beautiful 18K W/G intense emerald green natural color jadeite chandelier earrings (2"L each) (see GIA report), each jadeite measure approx. 4.5mm diameter each, enhances with small near colorlessSee Sold Price
Sold201518k w/g bracelet18k w/g bracelet with almost 6.00ct of tap Colombian Emerald, and almost 7.00ct of natural diamonds.See Sold Price
Sold201818K W/G jadeite diamond necklace w/ GIA reportAn important 18K W/G necklace set with 6 natural color brilliant apple green jadeite disc, each measures approx. 27mm diameter x 3.68mm, accented by numerous excellent quality diamonds, tdw approx. 2.See Sold Price
Sold2018A beautiful 18K W/G jadeite diamond ringA beautiful 18K W/G ring, center a brilliant natural color emerald green jadeite measures 10mm in diameter, accented by gem quality brilliant cut diamonds (VS, E/F), size 6.5, see GIA reportSee Sold Price
2015GIA 18k White Gold Natural Jadeite Jade Ring W DiamondsChinese 18K white gold ring with natural green jadeite jade stone, surrounded by diamonds. GIA certify guaranteed type "A", Stone:16.5mm x14.6mm x4mm approx, overall: 20mm x18.5mm.See Sold Price
Sold2016GIA 18k White Gold Natural Jadeite Jade Ring W DiamondsChinese 18K white gold ring with natural green jadeite jade stone, surrounded by diamonds. GIA certify guaranteed type "A", Stone:16.5mm x14.6mm x4mm approx, overall: 20mm x18.5mm.See Sold Price
Sold2016GIA 18k White Gold Natural Jadeite Jade Ring W DiamondsChinese 18K white gold ring with natural green jadeite jade stone, surrounded by diamonds. GIA certify guaranteed type "A", Stone:15mm x11mm x4mm approx, overall: 22mm x18mm.See Sold Price
Sold2016GIA 18k White Gold Natural Jadeite Jade Ring W Diamonds18K white gold ring with natural green jadeite stone, surrounded by diamonds. GIA certify guaranteed type "A", Stone:13.5mm x8.5mm x4mm approx, overall: 20mm x15mm.See Sold Price
Sold2015GIA 18k White Gold Natural Jadeite Jade Ring W Diamonds18K white gold ring with Chinese natural green jadeite jade stone, surrounded by diamonds. GIA certify guaranteed type "A", Stone:16mm x11mm x4mm approx, overall: 22mm x20mm.See Sold Price
Sold2015GIA 18k White Gold Natural Jadeite Jade Ring W Diamonds18K white gold ring with Chinese natural green jadeite jade stone, surrounded by diamonds. GIA certify guaranteed type "A", Stone:11mm x12mm x5mm approx, overall: 16mm x16mm.See Sold Price
Oct 22Gatral GemsCertified 5 MM Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet. 18K Solid White Gold 7.5 INCH$2,850(5 bids)
Oct 22Gatral GemsCertified 4 MM Natural Diamond Tennis Bracelet. 18K Solid White Gold 7.5 INCH$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K White Gold 1.50 ctw Round Diamond Thin Line Bracelet w/ Dangle Heart Charm$1
6 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers(2) Vintage 18k Gold Interlocking Textured Twisted Wire w/ Diamond Bracelet Set$1
17 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold GIA Arc Shape Green & White Jade w/ Open Work Bangle Bracelet$275(4 bids)
17 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationHandmade Piece by Designer Mischelle 18k White Gold Bracelet$12,000
3 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationHandmade Piece by Designer Mischelle 18k White Gold Bracelet$12,000
4 days LeftPapps Family LiquidationHandmade Piece by Designer Mischelle 18k White Gold Bracelet$12,000
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55376: Jadeite Jade, Ruby, Sapphire, Diamond, Platinum$7,500