Sold2021VINTAGE MINIATURE ALICE IN WONDERLAND TEA SETVINTAGE MINIATURE ALICE IN WONDERLAND TEA SETAdorable Walt Disney Productions miniature ceramic tea set marked Japan on bottom, has three cups and saucers with the White Rabbit, Mad HatterSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE MINIATURE ALICE IN WONDERLAND TEA SETVINTAGE MINIATURE ALICE IN WONDERLAND TEA SET Adorable Walt Disney Productions miniature ceramic tea set marked Japan on bottom, has three cups and saucers with the White Rabbit, Mad HatSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Disney Tin Litho American Made Tea Sets.Both have original boxes. Both have inserts. One by Chein, nice color graphics. Shows different Disney characters. Marked "Walt Disney Productions" Set is complete. The other is made by Ohio Art. HasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Child's Tea Set Made In Japan, Mickey MouseChild's Tea Set Marked Made In Japan, Twelve Piece, Rare Mickey Mouse Design, By Walt Disney, Iridescent Lavender With Assorted Mickey Mouse Scenes, (1) 3.75" x 5" Tea Pot, Creamer, Sugar, (5) Cups AnSee Sold Price
Sold2015THREE LITTLE PIGS TEA SETcopr. Walt Disney Enterprises, Geo. Borgfeldt Dist., made in Japan, children's tea set includes colorful cups, saucers, dishes and pots, appears unused. Box 9" x 10 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2018Donald Duck Child's Tea Set, Lusterware, JapanDonald Duck Child's Tea Set Copyright Walt E. Disney Lusterware JapanSee Sold Price
Sold20231960 Walt Disney Productions Children's Zorro GlovesWalt Disney Productions Children's Zorro Gloves: Leather is very dry but otherwise in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Disney toys (8), Walt Disney Productions children'sDisney toys (8), Walt Disney Productions children's vinyl-covered foot stool w/Mickey, Minnie, Donald, Pluto & Pinocchio, VG+ cond, Spin-N-Win metal game board, Exc cond & 6 Walt Disney party basketsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Disney toys (8), Walt Disney Productions children'sDisney toys (8), Walt Disney Productions children's vinyl-covered foot stool w/Mickey, Minnie, Donald, Pluto & Pinocchio, VG+ cond, Spin-N-Win metal game board, Exc cond & 6 Walt Disney party basketsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mickey Mouse Club Walt Disney Production child hatVintage Mickey Mouse Club Walt Disney Production child hat. In very good original as found condition. Across ears 10 ¼ inches x 5 ¾ tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chein Walt Disney Disneyland Tea Set.Original box showing several Disney characters including Mickey and Minnie Mouse, Donald Duck, and Pluto. Box is complete but does have some tearing and tape on corners. Marked "Copyright Walt DisneySee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rorstrand Disney Pinocchio Childs Tea SetVintage Rorstrand Disney Pinocchio Childs Tea Set. Five tea cups (one chipped) and saucers, one sugar bowl, one creamer (repair to handle), one teapot (chip to inner rim, hairline to handle). Teapot mSee Sold Price
Sold20231930'S DISNEY CHILD'S PORCELAIN TEA SETJAPANESE HAND PAINTED TEA SET, MISSING ONE CUP. NO CREAMERS.See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney 1970 Scarce Vintage Gardening Seeds PosterScarce 1970's Window display Poster for the Colorforms Wonderful World of Gardening set by Walt Disney Productions . The set did not sell well due to high production costs and as such they have becomeSee Sold Price
Sold20171960's Walt Disney Productions Collection(5) Vintage Walt Disney Productions figurines. Set includes an original Dan Brechner Exclusive Donald Duck with original foil sticker label (neck broken and repaired, chip on tail). Others included arSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Vintage Painted Metal ToysIncludes: Silver bullet racing car, Campsa truck, Mickey Mouse child's tea set, banks, and more. 20+ pieces. Provenance: Property from the estate of Elaine Lustig Cohen.See Sold Price
Sold2015Mickey Mouse Opalescent Child's Tea SetMickey Mouse Opalescent chlld's tea set in original box with all 13 pieces; four saucers, four teacups, creamer, covered sugar bowl and a teapot with lid, with early Mickey Mouse figuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mickey Mouse child's porcelain tea set, to includMickey Mouse child's porcelain tea set, to include nine pieces, together with a seven piece tin litho tea set, tallest - 2 5/8'', and a tin litho sand pail, 5 1/8'' h.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ohio Art Walt Disney Tin Litho Pinnochio Tea Set.Includes original box. Box depicts a nice scene of girls and dog at picnic table. Has original insert. There are six large plates, six small plates, eight cups and a tea pot. All marked "1939 Walt DisSee Sold Price
Sold2015Japanese Walt Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Tea SetComes in original box. Partial label on one side apron. Has box insert. Comes with six cups, creamer, sugar, teapot, two lids, six saucers and six plates. Set has different motifs, but the general larSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original 1937 Walt Disney Snow White Porcelain Tea SetRare original porcelain tea set made in Japan in 1937 for Walt Disney Entertainment, featuring Snow White and the Seven Dwarves characters. Includes tea pot, creamer and sugar, with 4 tea cups, 4 saucSee Sold Price
Sold20221937 Walt Disney Snow White Porcelain Tea SetJapanese, made for Walt Disney Enterprises, with decals of Snow White characters on each piece, 19 pieces, comprising: 4 1/2"H teapot, 2 1/2"H creamer, 3"H covered sugar, 6 1/8"W platter with openworkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Disney Winnie the Pooh Child's Tea SetDisney Winnie the Pooh Child's Miniature Porcelain Tea SetSee Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWalt Disney Productions Snow White Memorabilia$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWalt Disney World National Team championship Golf Classic License Plate$1(1 bid)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsMARX TIN LITHO WIND-UP WALT DISNEY DUMBO ACROBATIC ELEPHANT TOY IN ORIGINAL BOX$125
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Disney Sounds Of The Haunted House & Rescuers LPs$1
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: MARX TIN LITHO & PLASTIC WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK VEHICLE TOYS$125