Sold2022Vintage 1950s Canadian Neon-Ray Molson's Export Brewery Beer Neon ClockVintage Molson's Export Neon Sign by Neon Ray Mfg. Paper label states "Approved Standard. Portable Gas Tube Sign."See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUP LOT OF VINTAGE BEER ADVERTISING SIGNS(9) INCLUDING - HEINEKEN, SCHAEFER, BECK'S, MOLSON, GENESEE, AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Molson Beer Canada Wooden CrateVintage Molson Beer Canada Wooden Crate This vintage wooden crate from Molson of Canada brewery. This is a real crate from the company's shipping department. This crate is in good condition with onlySee Sold Price
Sold2023NOS Molson Beer Signs and TapsNOS Molson Beer Signs and Taps. Cardboard signs. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of sign: 16 x11See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Beer Signs incl Schmidts, Pabst etcVintage Beer Signs incl Schmidts, Pabst, Blue Ribbon, Etc -See Sold Price
Sold2023Andeker Pabst and Molson Beer SignsAndeker Pabst and Molson Beer Signs. Dimensions of Molson: 13 x 14 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLITZ Vntg Light Up Beer SignSCHLITZ Vintage Beer Sign, measures 21 x 12 3/4 inches, x 3 inches in width, tested for function, lightbulbs should be replaced. Beer sign, vintage beer sign, vintage light up sign, vintage bar decor,See Sold Price
Sold2020Schlitz Beer Clock and moreLot includes a Schlitz electric beer clock measuring approx. 10"h, a Molson beer sign and a Stegmaier wooden beer sign.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Heilman's Beer Light Up SignVintage Heilman's Special Export Beer Light Up Sign This vintage beer sign, measuring 11.5x14.5 inches, showcases the allure of Heilman's Special Export Beer. Not only is it a piece of beer advertisinSee Sold Price
Sold2015Weinhard's Ireland Style Ale Framed Beer SignVintage beer sign in wood frame measures 22'' x 28'', shows signs of age, back foil needs to be stretched otherwise in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lighted Beer SignsDescription: This lot includes a small grouping of vintage beer signs, including 2 Schmidt's wall lights, and a Miller Wall light. See photos for details.Condition: Expected surface wear associateSee Sold Price
Sold20202 VINTAGE BEER & ALE SIGNSKOCHS BEER ALE LIGHTED HANGING SIGN-WORKS (26 1/2" X 4 1/4" X 6 3/4")--KOCHS DEER RUN SINGLE SIDED TIN W/ CARDBOARD BACK SIGN (11 1/4" X 6 1/4")See Sold Price
Sold2021Molson Beer Porcelain SignFrench Canadian. 1930s. Porcelain. 17 x 33". Large area of porcelain loss (4 1/2 x 5 1/2"), surface rust and accompanying indentation exists on the right side of the sign. Several other areas of porceSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER SIGNTHE LAND OF SKY BLUE WATER PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made through LiveAuctionSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER SIGNHAMM'S BEER SIGN DOUBLE SIDED PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made through LiveAuctSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER SIGN AND CALENDAR BANKThe standing figure with calendar on chalk log coin bank is paired here with a lighted sign of flowing waters. Measures 15.75 x 9 x 3.5 and 16 x 12 x 3.25 inches. Without proof of exemption,, be awareSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Hudepohl Beer SignVintage Hudepohl Beer Sign . Measures about 17"x15" - this appears to be olderSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Falstaff Beer Sign on reclaimed wood, H.- 22 3/4 in., W.- 30 in.Vintage Falstaff Beer Sign on reclaimed wood, H.- 22 3/4 in., W.- 30 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Budweiser Beer Sign - Adult Beverage Anheuser Porcelain Gas Pump SignCondition: Used,Size: 11 3/4",Graphic: Pinup girl, Pick a Pair,Color: Multi-color,Material: Heavy Gauge Steel, Porcelain on front and Back,Brand: Budweiser Beer,Industry: Beer, Brewing, Alcohol Sales,See Sold Price
Sold20241958 Holsten Pils Marilyn Monroe Vintage Porcelain Beer Sign - German Import EleganceElevate your collection with this vibrant 1958 vintage porcelain sign featuring the timeless Marilyn Monroe. This sign, promoting Holsten Pils beer imported from Germany, captures Monroe in a strikingSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Budwiezer Horse Beer Sign Wall Hanging Mirror Bar Lamp Man Cave Advertisement$220
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Beer Single-Sided Tin Sign.$100
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Esslinger Beer Cardboard and Tin Sign.$70(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Dutch Beer Lighted Plastic Wall Sign.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Double-Sided Rustic Wood Sign.$60(2 bids)