Sold2021Vintage Chesterfields Cigarettes Advertising Metal SignBest for You, 34 x 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chesterfield Lark L&M Cigarettes Advertising Metal Signembossed tin. we sell all brands. measures 27 1/2 x 22 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Metal Advertising Door Push Signbig clean taste, top tobacco. measures 2 1/4 x 19 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1950’s Metal Chesterfield Cigarette AdvertisingThis Vintage 1950’s Metal Chesterfield Cigarette Advertising Sign is NOT REPRO. Cigarette package is slightly raised. There are some places where the paint is missing (shown in pictures) - very miniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chesterfields Cigarettes Cardboard Advertising Signslight moisture damage, measures 20 1/4 X 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Advertising Tin Sign11 3/4 x 17 3/4 inches, Some RustSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Kamel Cigarette Advertising Metal Sign - Measures roughly 24x24"Vintage Kamel Cigarette Advertising Metal Sign - Measures roughly 24x24"See Sold Price
Sold2023Chesterfield Cigarette Advertising Signs 4pc. LOTA collection of four (4) vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes tin advertising signs. Colorful embossed designs. Each marked Liggett Myers Tobacco, A-760 at lower left, with LITHO USA at lower left. DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2024"Buy Here" Chesterfield Cigarettes Metal Advertising Sign17.75" x 11.75", has very good color and shine, does have some hazing marks around the edge, as well as some slight remnants of the original paperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chesterfield / L&M Cigarettes 2 Sided Flange Advertising SignSome rust with paint loss. Looks to have been sealed to stop paint loss.Measures 15.5 inches tall x 6.75 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019SST Embossed Chesterfield Cigarettes Adv SignNice vintage single sided tin embossed Chesterfield Cigarettes advertising sign. Nice condition with paint loss and wear. Displays well with great colors and graphics. Measures approximately 23" acrosSee Sold Price
Sold20241960'S BUY CHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES EMBOSSED SIGN1960's Buy Chesterfield Cigarettes Embossed Metal Advertising Sign. 11 3/4" x 17 3/4" Vibrant Graphics, Excellent Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Counter SignOriginal vintage paperboard Chesterfield Cigarettes Roller Skaters Counter Advertising Sign. The sign is in good condition with some light surface wear and a few stains. Measures 22" tall x 21" acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Camel Cigarettes Metal Advertising Menu SignVintage Camel Cigarettes Metal Advertising Menu Sign. Framed display has reverse-painted glass with center showing art of pack of "Camel Turkish & Domestic Blend Cigarettes" with slogans "So Mild..."See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Newport Cigarettes Metal SignVintage Newport Cigarettes Embossed Metal Advertising SignSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chesterfield Cigarettes Counter SignOriginal vintage paperboard Chesterfield Cigarettes "Bundles For Bluejackets" Counter Advertising Sign. The sign is in good condition with some surface wear, mostly in the upper left hand corner. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chesterfield Cigarettes Embossed Tin Sign (SST)Vintage original Chesterfield Cigarettes embossed single sided tin advertising sign. Measures: 11.75" x 17.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage tin advertising sign Chesterfield Cigarettes.Vintage tin advertising sign Chesterfield Cigarettes. In very good original as found condition. Normal wear from use & age. 17 x 11 ¾ inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage metal advertising sign cigarette L&M CigarettesVintage L&M metal advertising sign in average condition with expected bumps and bruises as would be expected with older used advertising signsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Salem Menthol Cigarettes Metal Thermometer Advertising SignVintage Salem Menthol Cigarettes Metal Thermometer Advertising Sign Works . Measures about 9.5"x9"See Sold Price
Sold20221950'S CHESTERFIELD L&M CIGARETTE ADVERTISING SIGN1950's Liggett & Myers Tobacco Company Double Sided Metal Advertising Flange Sign. Buy Chesterfield Cigarettes Here ! and Buy L&M Filters (The Miracle Tip) Here !. Along with 2 Rolls of L&M Filters AdSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage metal advertising sign merit cigarettesVintage Merit Sign in average condition with expected bends and bruises and some paint on edges from sloppy store repairs and latex paint was slopped onto some edgesSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Enjoy Orange Crush 3D Bottle Cap Metal Advertising Sign$375(5 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Royal Crown Cola Beat By Taste-Test Metal Advertising Flange Sign$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsVintage Sunbeam Bread Little Miss Sunbeam Metal Sign 24" x 12" GAS OIL SODA COLA$900
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsChesterfield cigarettes another all star 11 football retro style advertising sign$35
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsChesterfield cigarettes another all star 11 football retro style advertising sign$35
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCHESTERFIELD CIGARETTES EMBOSSED TIN SIGN W/ CIGARETTE PACK GRAPHIC$75(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Lebanon Valley Brewing Co. Advertising Items.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.$120(3 bids)