Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten,Brillant-Armband Seepferdchen GG 585/000 mit Diamanten, zus. 0,075 ct, Designerschließe mit Si-Acht, L. 18 cm, 15,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt undBrillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt und poliert, mit 24 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.96 ct. L 16,5 cm, 54,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Perlen-Brillant-Kettchen 750 Gelbgold. Feines KettchenPerlen-Brillant-Kettchen 750 Gelbgold. Feines Kettchen mit 1 Kulturperle Ø 11 mm, flankiert von 16 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.15 ct, in Weissgold gefasst. L 41,5 cm, 6,4 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2020Damenarmbanduhr von Longines aus den 60er JahrenWeißgold, gest. 750. Rundes, envelopeflaches Uhrengehäuse, Brillant-Lunette, satiniertes Zifferblatt mit Stabindexen und Lanzenzeigern. Leicht verlaufendes Milanese-Armband. Mechanisches WerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTLBague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTL n°21-D-27588 daté du 22/04/21, épaulé de platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collier platine à maille forçat serti de diamants taille brillant et retenant 2 diamantsLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm,Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23g or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant,Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, numéroté M5682, circ. 16.5 cm, 32g, écrin or gris 750 alvéolé serti deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 1.686 carat, F, VS1 selon rapport SSEF n°La fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm,Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83g or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83gSee Sold Price
Sold2024ADOLPHE MOURON CASSANDRE (1901-1968) CYCLES BRILLANT. 1925.ADOLPHE MOURON CASSANDRE (1901-1968) CYCLES BRILLANT. 1925. 46x30¼ inches, 116¾x76¾ cm. Hachard & Cie., Paris. Condition B+ / A-: faint speckling throughout; minor creases and restoratSee Sold Price
Sold2022Solitaire or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12Solitaire or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12 or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12See Sold Price
Sold2024Cycles Brillant A.M. Cassandre Poster linen backedMeasures 45 x 30 3/4 inchesStaining, foxing , creasingUnknown printing date, sold as isLinen backedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague or rose 750 pavée de diamants taille brillant, doigt 54-14, 18gBague or rose 750 pavée de diamants taille brillant, doigt 54-14, 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signéBulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21g or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigtBulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18g or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Star of David Armband from Warsaw Ghetto - Ultra RareAn extremely rare compulsory Star of David armband which were required by law and worn only in the Warsaw Ghetto in Poland. Nearly all of the Jews that lived here ended up in an extermination camp andSee Sold Price
Sold20221 DIAMOND 1,5 CT F - SI2 - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT SGL - C20208-31 DIAMOND 1,5 CT F - SI2 - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT SGL - C20208-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Lebrun, Charles - Umkreis: Sehr feines Bildnis einesLebrun, Charles - Circle of : Portrait of a young, distinguished man (Paris 1619-1690 ibid.) Oil on canvas. 62 x 48,5 cm. // Lebrun, Charles - Umkreis : Sehr feines Bildnis eines jungen, vornehmen ManSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hudson Bay Trade Silver ArmbandHudson Bay Trade Silver Armband ca 1800 engraved with the Hudson Bay coat of arms and motto Pro pelle cutem (a pelt for a skin); hallmarked Montreal diameter 3-3/4 inches x height 2-3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel, sac 19 Wallet on A Chain en cuir d'agneau brillant bleu paon, bandoulière chaînette 3Chanel, sac 19 Wallet on A Chain en cuir d'agneau matelassé brillant bleu paon, année 2019, bandoulière chaînette 3 couleurs, carte d'authenticité, housse, 12x19 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWISH WWII ARMBAND with YELLOW DAVID STARJEWISH WWII ARMBAND with YELLOW DAVID STAR Rare WW2 artefact. Selling on consignment. The item is selling as is. Please see images for more details. TEST: This particular item passed very important teSee Sold Price
Sold2017Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1 Gold-Dukat), Österreich, Franz Joseph I (Nachprägung 1915), untergebautes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitskettchen, B = 25,2 mm, L = 20,5 cm, tSee Sold Price
1 hr LeftValoir Pousse-CornetBAGUE JONC SOLITAIRE en or jaune et gris 750 milliemes centree d'un diamant rond de taille brillant€5,000
BonhamsDELVAUX FAUVE: BROWN MM BRILLANT BAG; LOUIS VUITTON: BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAM ALL IN TOTE BAG WITH ...HK$5,000(3 bids)
11 hrs LeftSuccetti GalleryEthnic style resin, glass & wire embroidery fabric wide bracelet / armband$5
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupKadlec WWII Luftwaffe AK39 Wrist Compass.$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftJulien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | 2006 MTV Video Music Awards Japan Worn Jacket 米高·積$20,000