Sold2021Lego, 5x VW Kafer + 2 GaragenLego, 5x VW Kafer + 2 garages, Denmark, 1:90, 1x adhesive residues, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lego, 5x VW T 1 Bus + 2 KaeferLego, 5x VW T 1 Bus + 2 Kaefer, Denmark, 1:87, plastic, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Lego, Haendlerkarton 5x VW KaeferLego, Trader's Box 5x VW Beetle, Denmark, plastic, box C 1, original package, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 11x VW Kafer/Busse + 2 VW SetsSchuco Piccolo, 11x VW Kafer/Busse + 2 VW Sets, 1:90, Druckguss, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 14 VW Golf I der 70er/80er Jahre"Neuzugaenge" im Wiking-Handbuch 2016, 5x VW Golf (2-tuerig) und 9x VW Golf I (4-tuerig), alle verschieden, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. versch. Fahrzeuge, Feuerwehrwagen, darunter 1Konv. versch. Fahrzeuge, Feuerwehrwagen, darunter 1 Lego-Haus und 2 Lego-Garagen, Soldaten, Hersteller u.a. Gama, made in Western Germany, made in Germany US-Zone German Description Konv. versch. FahrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto 3010 Extra II mit Polizei VW KaferSchuco, Varianto 3010 Extra II mit Polizei VW Kafer, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018HELLA 2 VW taillight for VW beetle, 1954, complete withHELLA 2 VW taillight for VW beetle, 1954, complete with rubber-joint, used condition German Description HELLA 2 VW Rückleuchten für VW Käfer, 1954, komplett mit Gummidichtung, gebrauchter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Niedermeier, VW Kafer CabrioletNiedermeier, VW Kafer Cabriolet, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2 (eine Lasche restauriert), Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Prameta, VW KaferPrameta, VW Kafer, Brit. Zone, 11 cm, Blech, ohne Uhrwerk, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletNomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Toys, VW Kafer TaxiModern Toys, VW Kafer Taxi, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, VW KaferArnold, VW Kafer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, min. paint d., box (1 flap missing), C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Distler, VW KaferDistler, VW Kafer, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai, VW KaferBandai, VW Kafer, Japan, 26cm, Blech, Funktion ok, mit Licht, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Bandai, VW Kafer mit sichtbarem MotorBandai, VW Kafer mit sichtbarem Motor, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Bandai, VW KaferBandai, VW Kafer, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt. Z 2-3, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Corgi Toys + Dinky Toys, VW Kafer Police, Jaguar Mark X + Opel RekordCorgi Toys + Dinky Toys, VW Kafer Police, Jaguar Mark X + Opel Rekord, Great Britain, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2+/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Toys, VW Kafer PoliceModern Toys, VW Kafer Police, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, LM, Batteriefach beschadigt, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai u.a, 2x VW KaferBandai u.a, 2x VW Kafer, Japan, 17-18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, 1x Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
5 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.LUMIX DC-S9 Lens Set Good Condition Lightweight and Compact [Second Hand]$5,000
BonhamsCHANEL: A SET OF 2 BLACK AND GOLD TONED CHAIN NECKLACE WITH STONES CC LOGO CARD CASE; GOLD TONED...HK$5,000
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLEGO ARCHITECTURE: John Hancock Center (21001)$35
Sep 28Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 North Pole Series Christmas Village Buildings$15(1 bid)
Sep 28Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 4 Department 56 Christmas Village Buildings and Accessories$15(1 bid)
41 mins LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers7 - Chicago Cubs and Harry Caray Statue, Gold Gloves, and More$20(1 bid)
Sep 28Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of Department 56 Christmas Village Accessories and Figures$15(1 bid)