Sold2021Coca Cola Manufactory. Silkscreen on Paper MountedSilk Screen on paper, mounted on burlap canvas. Size of the piece. 22 x 11. Overall size 27 1/2: x 12 1/2". Excellent condition Atlanta, Georgia Depicts all of the branches and names the cities in whiSee Sold Price
Sold2023LILLIAN NORDICA FREE COCA COLA CARD & FANIncludes 1905 mounted free drink redemption trade card featuring opera singer, Lillian Nordica (8" tall, 7-1/2" wide, and 3-1/2" deep) and Sacramento Bottling Company hand-held Coca Cola paper fan No.See Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol US Pop Art Silkscreen on PaperSilkscreen on paper. Featuring a bottle of Coca-Cola with logo underneath the bottle. Signed Andy Warhol and inscribed 8-400 on the lower right corner. Illegibly stamped with initials on verso. AttribSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA-COLA SESSIONS STORE REGULATOR CLOCK.This is an original Coca-Cola regulator clock, marked for the Sessions Clock Co. with a great paper label mounted on the back. With original paper dial, marked "Drink Coca-Cola." CONDITION: The clockSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA-COLA REGULATOR ADVERTISING CLOCK.This is an original Coca-Cola regulator clock, marked for the Ingraham Clock Co. with a great paper label mounted on the back, behind the Coca-Cola in bottle logo on the front. With original paper diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Sign, "The Pause….", litho on diecut cdbdCoca-Cola Sign, "The Pause….", litho on diecut cdbd mounted on plywood, c.1930s, shows bottom roughness, cdbd loss, other scuffs on top & edges & some bubbling in paper, o/wise VG cond for it'sSee Sold Price
Sold20211925 Coca-Cola Calendar Lady in Fur with GlassPaper calendar, has excellent color, has a full pad, original paper and metal top strip, has a minor 2 inch crease on the right hand side above the pad, has been professionally mounted and framed, 29"See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Paper Banner, Now Family Size Too, colorfulCoca-Cola Paper Banner, Now Family Size Too, colorful banner showing the Standard 6-oz bottle & the larger Family Size bottle, dated 1955, NOS cond, 20"H x 36"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHICMaker mark, "Coca-Cola Bottling Co." A c. 1920s Coca-Cola paper lithograph with outstanding paper label bottle graphic. CONDITION: The paper has slight fade throughout, as well as minor surface stainsSee Sold Price
Sold20221 GALLON COCA-COLA PAPER LABEL CAN.This one gallon Coca-Cola paper label can appears to be almost new old stock. CONDITION: Great condition label on the can, with the original lid showing great color. Condition: (9.0). Dimensions: 6" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW OLD STOCK 1936 COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDAR W/ FISHERMAN & LITTLE GIRL GRAPHIC.Maker's marked "Copyright Coca-Cola Company 1935." C. 1930s Coca-Cola 50th Anniversary paper lithograph calendar. CONDITION: The paper has good color throughout, with minor areas of staining on the caSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDAR.Maker mark "Copyright the Coca-Cola Co." Beautifully framed and matted Coca-Cola paper lithograph calendar from 1921. CONDITION: Paper has fair color throughout, with very minor fade surrounding the gSee Sold Price
Sold20231921 COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDAR W/ COMPLETE DATE PAD.Maker's marked "Copyright Coca-Cola." C. 1920s Coca-Cola paper lithograph calendar. CONDITION: The calendar has great color throughout. The piece is complete with the original date pad starting in JanSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDARS.The first reads "The Pause that Refreshes" and is a 1944 January and February calendar. It has excellent color and a great graphic of a woman enjoying a Coca-Cola in front of the Capitol. There is almSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDARS.The first shows a blonde woman dressed for winter with gloves on, drinking a Coca-Cola. There are some folds at the top and bottom of the piece, some stains towards the middle, a little bit of fade, bSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED "WELCOME ABOARD" COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH SIGN.Makers marked "The Coca Cola Co. Litho." C. 1950's framed paper advertisement from Coca-Cola. CONDITION: The piece has excellent color and presentation. The paper shows slight browning in areas, but tSee Sold Price
Sold2024COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHICA c. 1920s Coca-Cola metal banded paper lithograph with eye-catching graphic and added frame. CONDITION: The paper has significant surface stains as well as minor surface blemishes. The paper has minoSee Sold Price
Sold20151920’s Coca Cola Paper Sign.Framed behind glass. Retains its original top and bottom metal strips. Sign has some staining and some scattered edge wear. Condition (Very Good). Size 27" x 19".See Sold Price
Sold2015CJ Yao, Coca-Cola, SilkscreenArtist: C.J. Yao (1941 - 2001) Title: Coca-Cola Year: 1981 Medium: Silkscreen, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 250 Size: 22 x 23 in. (55.88 x 58.42 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDAR.A very old piece, marked "1916" and "The Coca-Cola Company". There are areas of restoration throughout. Displays nicely and with great subject matter. Condition: (Restored). Item Dimensions: Frame: 20See Sold Price
Sold20221920 COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDAR.Marked "Copyright Coca-Cola Company". Some of the date pads are missing. There are multiple creases throughout the top portion and the calendar has been folded multiple times. It has been nicely flattSee Sold Price
Sold2023COCA COLA PAPER ITEMSIncludes Coca Cola Lady Soldier Standup, Decals, Advertisements, 1947 Calendar, and More. Largest 24" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sep 28Estate Collection AuctioneerSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. COCA COLA, Embossed Stamp$400
18 hrs LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Sled Advertising Porcelain Sign$210(3 bids)
18 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSteve A Kaufman, 'Coca Cola', Original Acrylic Painting, 9"x9"$800
4 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Original Print Framed LtdEd COA "COCA COLA & MICHELIN "$60
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncSteve A Kaufman, 'Coca Cola', Original Acrylic Painting, 9"x9"$700