Sold2024Coca-Cola Reproduction Drugstore Framed MirrorReproduction of vintage Coca-Cola drugstore mirror depicting two children under an umbrella that reads "Drink Coca-Cola 5 c. in Bottles". Measuring approx. 17.5" tall x 14.25" wide. In good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022DRINK COCA COLA ADVERTISING MIRROR CABINETDrink Coca Cola At All Soda Fountains Advertising Hanging Mirror Wooden Pine Cabinet with Interior Shelves. Height 36" x Length 15"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising MirrorFramed Coca-Cola advertising mirror. 1977; 22in. x 32in.(image), 26.5in. x 36.5in.(framed)See Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca Cola Delicious and Refreshing SignSSP, self framed, has good color and gloss, shows wear, chipping, and touch ups throughout, marked 1932, 36"x60", rated 7.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca-Cola w/ Fish Tail Logo Metal SignSST self-framed sign, privilege panel says "Harkie's Barkies" , has good color, has wear and fine scratches, marked Robertson, dated 1964,36"x71", rated 8.25', TAC #007294See Sold Price
Sold202436" Drink Coca Cola Sign of Good Taste Porcelain Button36" Coca Cola button with good color and shine. 4 nickel size chips and 1 quarter size chip in the field. There are chips around the outer edge that are not visible from the front view as well as a feSee Sold Price
Sold20231958 36" Drink Coca Cola Sign of Good Taste Tin Bubble SignSingle sided tin (SST) bubble sign has good color and shine. The field has some wear and light scratches with more present below Cola. The perimeter has light wear with sticker residue and paint chippSee Sold Price
Sold20211929 DRINK COCA-COLA FRAMED CALENDAR TOP.Paper Coca-Cola calendar top with two 1/4" tears in the upper left-hand corner and one 1 - 1/2" long tear in the bottom middle. It is marked in the bottom right-hand corner "Copyright Coca-Cola CompanSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE COCA COLA FOUNTAIN SERVICE SSP SIGNDATED 36. DRINK COCA COLA DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING. CHIPS TO PORCELAIN, TOUCH UP PAINT, RUST. 96" x 55" THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAUSE DRINK COCA COLA SELF FRAMED SUNSPOT SIGN.SST. 1940's single sided embossed tin sign from Coca Cola. The sign is marked "Robertson." It's in very nice condition with an excellent bottle graphic, and exceptional color and gloss. There is minorSee Sold Price
Sold202336" Porcelain Drink Coca Cola Drugstore signsingle sided 36" W x 24" T some dings to interior but mostly perimeter some fadingSee Sold Price
Sold20231937 Drink Coca Cola Refreshing Framed Cardboard AdvertisingCardboard Coca Cola advertising framed under glass. Scuffs, scratches, and stains can be seen under the glass. The edge condition is unknown. Coke. 35" x 18". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAYSee Sold Price
Sold2020SST Drink Coca-Cola self framed signSST Drink Coca-Cola self framed sign 11 3/4 in x 31 3/4 in. Have some edgware and some scuffing, but has awesome gloss Very clean piece!! Marked MCASee Sold Price
Sold2016Drink Coca Cola Self Framed Tin SignSingle sided tin (SST) soda advertising sign. Excellent color and shine. Dated 1927. Condition (9). Size 11" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2020Drink Coca Cola Self Framed Tin Sign55" x 31" tin sign with bright colors. This sign was removed from a Countries BBQ restaurant and has not been cleaned and may contain dust, stains scuffs, scratches, paint flakes, holes or bends. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca Cola Self Framed tin sign53.5" x 18" Drink Coca Cola self framed tin sign made by Robertson. Marked Robertson 8-50. Scuffs, scratches, holes, bends. ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Pause Drink Coca Cola Self Framed Tin Sign32" x 56" Large tin sign. This sign was removed from a Countries BBQ restaurant and has not been cleaned and may contain dust, stains scuffs, scratches, rust, paint flakes, holes or bends. Please seeSee Sold Price
Sold2021DRINK COCA-COLA 5¢ FRAMED ADVERTISEMENT.Early paper lithograph Coca-Cola advertisement in fair condition with one 3" to 4" tear along the top left center, water staining throughout and in a period frame. The advertisement has been trimmed tSee Sold Price
Sold201536'' PORCELAIN DRINK COCA-COLA BUTTONNice porcelain button with chip to ''C'' of Coca and chip above "K" in Drink, with some scattered edge chips. Sign came from a Virginia country story and was covered in paint when discovered. 36'' DiaSee Sold Price
Sold202236" PORCELAIN "DRINK COCA-COLA" BUTTON.SSP. This is an excellent example of the script version of this sign. It has chips to the porcelain at two of the four hanging grommets. There is some slight surface scratching primarily to the edgesSee Sold Price