Daniel Spoerri
Similar Upcoming Sales
Surprise Lot of Table ArticlesFeb 05, 2026Group Lot of DishesFeb 12, 2026Lot of Vintage Costume Jewelry & More - Bakelite.Feb 07, 202627Pc Vintage Lot Of Signed Art PotteryFeb 21, 2026Lot of Costume Jewelry Inc. Antique, Carved, Etc.Feb 07, 2026Fiesta lot of 12 pcs, various conditionMar 13, 2026Vintage Costume Jewelry Collection Box - Brooches, Necklaces, Bracelets AssortmentFeb 10, 2026Ukulele, Toast Press, Water Bag, Copenhagen HolderOhio Art Blue Willow Tin Child's Tea SetSergey Kovrigo- Original Serigraph on Paper "Wine and Roses"Feb 05, 2026Marc Chagall, La table chargee de victuailles (Cramer 17), Nicolas Gogol, Les Ames mortes, LimitedFeb 07, 2026European collection of Porcelain12 hrs LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026La France Pittoresque. Dédiée à la Jeunesse. Circa 1840s. H...Feb 19, 2026Chaïm Soutine, Nature morte à la pipe, Soutine, Collection Pierre Lévy, LimitedJul 01, 2025Gastronomy. MASSIALOT. Nouvelle Instruction Pour Les Confitures, Les Liqueurs et les Fruits.Feb 18, 2026