Sold2021Mexican Turquoise & Sterling RingMexican Turquoise & Sterling Silver Ring. Size - 10. Weight - 13.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER GREEN TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RINGVintage Mexican Turquoise sterling silver ringSize 5.5Ring head measures 0.97" in diameter Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, shows wear to the stSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER GREEN TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RINGVintage Hecho Mexican green turquoise sterling silver ringSize 7.5Ring head measures 1.09" L x 0.63" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, minor weSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER GREEN TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RINGVintage Hecho Mexican green turquoise sterling silver ringSize 7.5Ring head measures 1.09" L x 0.63" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, minor weSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL STERLING SILVER JCL TURQUOISE INLAY RING MEXICOVINTAGE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Mexican turquoise inlay sterling silver ring Size 7 (adjustable) Ring head measures 0.86" L x 0.64" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Sterling Turquoise Ringmarked 925. Size 8. 2" wide. MH. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with themSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Vintage Navajo/Mexican Sterling/Turquoise Rings(4) Vintage Navajo/Mexican Sterling/Turquoise Rings Lot is for four beautiful sterling and turquoise rings. Two oval rings are Navajo with one having an unidentified mark. The other two rings are MexiSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Mexican "Matilda" Turquoise and Amethyst Sterling Silver RingRing size 5. Refer to photos for additional condition information as they are a part of the description. Please note lots may show signs of wear commensurate with age and use, and the lack of a statemSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Taxco Mexican Sterling Turquoise Lapis RingVintage Taxco Mexican Sterling Turquoise Lapis Ring Sz. 7. Signed, marked, testedSee Sold Price
Sold20228 NATIVE AMERICAN & MEXICAN STERLING RINGS TURQUOISE +8 Vintage 1960-70s Native American and Mexican Rings. Turquoise, Malachite, Coral. One signed Marty Etsitty Navajo, Sizes vary 5.5 to 9.25. Weight 1.8 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN/MEXICANLOT SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN/MEXICAN STERLING/TURQUOISE BRACELETS/EARRINGS/RINGS, C. 1950/60See Sold Price
Sold2023Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise RingArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une turquoise, signee au dos Grandeur : 5 1/2 DeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mexican, Sterling Silver Turquoises RingSterling silver Ring set with 5 Turquoises native Pattern, signed inside TC-83 Sterling 925 Mexico Size: 8 1/2 Weight: 3,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Sterling Silver Turquoise and Mixed Metal Vintage JewelryIncludes hummingbird pin, Mexican sterling silver turquoise ring (size 10 1/4), earrings, and Carolyn Pollack sterling silver and copper pendant. Pendant measures 1 5/8" in length. Earrings measure 1See Sold Price
Jun 02Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage Running Bear Navajo Turquoise Sterling Ring Native American Men Size 8.5$98
3 days LeftFine Estate, Inc. Collection of Two Gent's Native American Turquoise, Sterling Silver Rings$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftAbsolute Auction GallerySigned Vintage Taxco Mexico 925 Sterling Ring w Paisley Shaped Larimar Stone Sz. 7.5$30
Jun 02Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195
3 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5$80