Sold2021Griechische OriginaleGriechische Originale Waldmann, Emil (1914). Leipzig, E.A. Seemann. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 45 / 91 _____________________________ The library of Dr J. Robert Guy The part of Robert Guy's library thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Originale De Picasso plate 9 inches acrossOriginale De Picasso plate 9 inches acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2022VOLTAIRE. Recueil de 4 textes de Voltaire, plusieurs en édition originale. In-8° reliéHéritier de deux générations d’universitaires, le propriétaire actuel a baigné dans cet environnement bibliophile collecté et entretenu par ses parents au fil des aSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marco Ghiglione Originale di copertina per “IoENG Marco Ghiglione Originale di copertina per “Io Paperino!” n°7 Original cover art for Io Paperino #7; pencil and ink on thin cardboard, signed. Excellent conditions. IT Marco Ghiglione OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VIIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale VII Dimensions: 12.5in. by 18.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Original lithograph on paper CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2022δ Joan Miro (1893-1983) after. Composition Originale Pour Fernand Mourlotδ Joan Miro (1893-1983) after.Composition Originale Pour Fernand MourlotLithograph printed in colours, 1983, from the edition of 2,500, published by Pierre Bordas et Fils, Paris, with the AtelierSee Sold Price
Sold2021ITALIAN “POUPEE ORIGINALE BONOMIITALIAN “POUPEE ORIGINALE BONOMI. 15”. Hard plastic, flirty-eyes, swivel head, five-piece jointed body, corduroy coat over blue silk dress, fur-trimmed bonnet, white leather boots, original box anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie OriginaleArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale Year: 1975 Dimensions: 9.75in. by 12.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale IVArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale IV Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa BarcelonaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maybach Originale Schuco KopieTin toy, clockwork drive, function working, blue, 1940ies, 15 cm, very good original condition with paint errors from the production, chrome and bottom very good, start-stop as well as forward and bacSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDi Gregorio ArteMario Schifano busta da lettera 3 certificazioni originale Telemarket€4,500
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1891-1973) -Visage aux Cheveux Bouclés$2,000