Sold202118K Gold Emerald Drop EarringsMETAL: 18K Gold. GEMSTONES: Cabochon emeralds (one stone is loose, but not missing). MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 77mm long x 26mm wide. MARKED/TESTED: Gold punch mark/18k. WEIGHT: 26.2 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold202418k Gold Diamond Emerald Drop EarringsMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 2.00-2.25ctw. Emerald. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 65mm long x 16mm at widest point. Missing backs, stem is slightly bent. TESTED: 18k. WEIGHT: 15 grams.GemSee Sold Price
Sold2020Estate 18K Gold Emerald & Diamond Drop EarringsEstate 18 karat gold chandelier drop earrings comprised with both baguette & emerald cabochon gemstones. Accented throughout with round brilliant cut diamonds. Measures 2-3/8" L x 1" W. Total Weight:See Sold Price
Sold201918k Gold Diamond Emerald Drop EarringsMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 38mm long. GEMSTONES: Emeralds (RI tested 1.58), measure approx. 7.8mm x 3.8mm, Diamonds approx. 0.90ctw. MARKED: VB B, Gold punch mark. WEIGHT: 8.2 grams.GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 18K White Gold Emerald Drop EarringsPair, Vintage 18K white gold Emerald drop earrings. Stamped 18K on lever backs. Approx. length 1.75". Approx. overall weight 4.56 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201518k Gold 5.18ctw Emerald Diamond Drop EarringsEarrings measure 28mm x 11mm. Set with two emeralds - approx. 5.18ctw, diamonds - approx. 1.24ctw. Tested 18k. Weight - 10.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
Sold201618k Gold Silver Diamond Emerald Drop EarringsMETAL: 18k gold/ silver. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 46mm long x 20mm wide. GEMSTONES: emeralds (tested RI 1.57) and rose cut diamonds. TESTED: 18k gold and silver. WEIGHT: 25.3 grams.Gemstones have noSee Sold Price
Sold201618K Gold Silver Emerald Diamond Drop EarringsEarrings feature emeralds and rose cut diamonds. Measure 56mm long x 17mm at widest point. Tested 18K, silver. Weigh 23.9 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clSee Sold Price
Sold202318k Gold Diamond Ruby Emerald Drop EarringsMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.21ctw. Rubies. Pear shaped emeralds. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 70mm long x 4.8mm at widest point. TESTED: 18k. WEIGHT: 1.6 grams.Gemstones have not beenSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR FLORAL 18K GOLD DIAMOND EMERALD DANGLE DROP EARRINGS A Stunning Vintage Pair Of Floral 18KPAIR FLORAL 18K GOLD DIAMOND EMERALD DANGLE DROP EARRINGS A Stunning Vintage Pair Of Floral 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Emerald Dangle Drop Earrings , marked '18K' featuring a channel set rich green emerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Diamond, Ruby, & Emerald Floral EarringsPair of ladies 18k gold, ruby and emerald flower motif drop dangle earrings, each with graduated flowers with round cabochon emerald center and round brilliant cut diamond accented petals, round cabocSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed 18k Gold Drop Earrings with Emeralds.Signed pair of Earrings crafted in 18k yellow Gold, set with 8 Natural Emeralds weighing Approx. 12 Carats. Stamp: "18k" and makers mark. Total weight: 18 grams. Measurements: 0.55 x 2.85 inches.See Sold Price
Sold202318k gold cicadas Drop Earrings with EmeraldsUnusual pair of 18k yellow Gold drop Cicadas Earrings, featuring two natural Opalsshaped vivid green Emeralds weighing Approx. 2.00 carats. Measurements: 2.0 x 0.5 inches. Total weight: 12.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202218K GOLD, DIAMOND & EMERALD EARRINGSDraped, tassel drop earrings composed of 18k yellow gold, emeralds and diamonds. Dimensions: L 2" x W 0.50" Weight: 5.1 dwt Condition: Used, no backs, presenting nicely.See Sold Price
2022BE MINE 18k Diamond Emerald Drop EarringsBE MINE 18k White Gold Weight 4.47gr Measurements 1.2”x0.45” Diamond Approx 0.35ct Emerald Approx 0.4ct Drop EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2016*2 PIECES18K yellow gold and enameled ring, 14K white gold diamond and emerald drop earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pr Antique 18K Rose Gold Emerald Diamond EarringsPair of beautiful women's estate drop dangle earrings crafted of 18k rose gold having a scrolled floral vine design featuring genuine emerald and diamond gemstones. Earrings have pierced hook backs. NSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of 18k Gold 2.5 Ct Tw Emerald & Diamond EarringsPair of ladies Emerald and Diamond dangle drop earrings. Features a pair of gorgeous oval cut Emeralds surrounded by a halo of round brilliant cut Diamonds totaling 32 with a combined weight of approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022CDC Certified Emerald Cabochon Diamond Drop Earrings 18 Karat GoldCDC Certified Emerald Cabochon Diamond Drop Earrings 18K White Gold. These earrings feature two 3emerald drops totaling 31.98 carats of zambian origin certified by C. Dunaigre Switzerland. Two oval emSee Sold Price
Sold202118k Emerald & Red Stone Pave Ball Drop Earrings18k Yellow Gold Weight 21.85g Emerald Approx. 2ct & Red Stone  Pave Ball Drop Earrings Measurements 2.15”x0.62”See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Tsavorite Garnet Leaf Earrings and Emerald and Diamond Drop EarringsMETAL: 18K and 14K gold GEMSTONE(S): freeform faceted tsavorite garnet; oval faceted emeralds approx. 1.56 carats total; round brilliant cut diamonds approx. 0.60 carat total MEASUREMENTS: 1 x 5/8 incSee Sold Price
Sold202018K Gold Channel Set Pear Shape Emerald EarringsUnited States,20th Century 14K yellow gold drop earrings with brilliant green channel set stones. Comes with accompanying appraisal report. Weight as seen 5.3 grams. Length 1",Emerald 7 mm x 4.5 mm FrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fabulous Natural Emerald Yellow Gold Dangle DropTitle: Fabulous Natural Emerald Yellow Gold Dangle Drop Earrings for Her Additional Information: 5.10 CTW Emerald 18K Yellow Gold Diamond Earrings Stamped: 18K Total Earrings Weight: 4.9 Grams EmeraldSee Sold Price
Sold2019Versace Rare 1.20ctw Emerald & 18K Drop EarringsVersace Rare 1.20ctw Emerald & Solid 18K Yellow Gold 1.25" Drop Earrings W/Spinning Medusa Head & Diamond Accents - These rare and beautiful earrings were made by Versace and were finely crafted of soSee Sold Price
Nov 03Modern JewelryVINTAGE 18k Yellow Gold, Cabochon Emerald, Tourmaline & Pearl Drop Earrings$2,750
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Magnificent 27.75 Carat Emerald Diamond 18k Gold Drop Earrings$40,250
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Certified GIA Colombian Emerald Diamond 18K Gold Dangle Drop Earrings$36,000
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryCertified GIA Colombian Emerald Diamond 18K Gold Dangle Drop Earrings$35,000
13 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2.04 Ctw Ruby w/ Diamond Drop Earrings 18k W. Gold$1,500
1 day LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K White Gold 4.15 ctw Cabochon Emerald w/ Ruby Diamond Halo Drop Dangle Earrin$1
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 2.70ctw Emerald and 0.94ctw Diamond 18K White Gold Dangle Earrings$2,300
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18k Gold 10.0 ctw Marquise Cut Fine Orange Citrine & Diamond Drop Dangle Earring$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersEstate 18k Gold Red Enamel Large Hoop w/ Smaller Round Link Drop Dangle Earrings$1
6 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K Gold 0.08 ctw Bezel Diamond Detailed Textured Buttercup Flower Drop Earrings$1