Sold2021SIX FRAMED COCA COLA COLLECTIBLESIncludes 5 prints and one framed embroidery items. The largest frame measures 13 X 16 in..See Sold Price
Sold2023SIX CHRISTMAS COCA COLA COLLECTIBLESIncludes ornaments, plastic coasters, playing cards.See Sold Price
Sold2023Six Framed Limited Edition Coca-Cola PinsThis lot contains a Six Framed Limited Edition Coca-Cola Pins. This set is 1,291 of 3,000. Designs dated from 1902-1940's. It is approx 6 3/4" x 8 3/4" and weighs about 0.9lbs. Overall theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted group of Coca-Cola memorabilia includingAssorted group of Coca-Cola memorabilia including Coca-Cola collectible framed group with plate, small bottle, and bookmark; a Coca-Cola patch; and two take-out bags with straws, etc. frame: 9 1/2" xSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Coca Cola Collectible PinsLot Coca Cola Collectible Pins including: framed Centennial Celebration, 13 pin set, 9" x 11" "Pins of the Decades", Olympic and other pins, some in original packages. CONDITION: No issues to pins, frSee Sold Price
Sold20203 six packs of vintage collectible Coca Cola Bottles3 six packs of vintage collectible Coca Cola Bottles Includes superbowl XXXII Olympics and NascarSee Sold Price
Sold2020SELF FRAMED COCA-COLA SIGN WITH 12" BUTTON.This is a self framed Coca-Cola sign featuring a six-pack of Coca-Cola bottles and comes with a 12" button, but no mounting hardware. Some areas of rubs and paint loss to the self framed outside bordeSee Sold Price
Sold2023SELF FRAMED COCA-COLA SIGN.SST. A self framed rolled edge Coca-Cola sign, reading "Serve Coca-Cola at home" and showing the early six-pack of Coca-Cola bottles. Marked on the bottom "Made in Canada - 1951 - CCC." CONDITION: GooSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE 1920S 1930S COCA-COLA ADVERTISING POSTERSA collection of ten framed Coca-Cola advertising posters, mostly from the 1920s and 1930s. Art Deco Period Advertising Prints And Multiples For Home Decor, Coca Cola Collectibles. Dimensions: Size: 10See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA VINTAGE MID CENTURY GERMAN POSTER ADSA vintage German Coca Cola poster. Cardboard, Mid Century. Caption: Six Coca-Cola and Two Coasters ... A Good Deal. The print also depicts collectible bottle cap designs. Vintage drinks beverages CocaSee Sold Price
Sold2022SELF FRAMED TIN COCA-COLA SIGN.SST. This is an excellent Canadian sign with embossed Coca-Cola script. It has an awesome graphic of the older six-pack bottle carrier. This sign has very vibrant color, with some paint loss and scratSee Sold Price
Sold20231940 Coca Cola Framed CardboardCoke. 58" x 29.25" - 1940 "I'll bring home a six bottle carton" Coca Cola cardboard professionally framed under plexiglass with a six pack of Coca Cola and girl talking on the phone. The cardboard hasSee Sold Price
Sold2023NICELY FRAMED CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH COCA-COLA SANTA.This beautifully framed lithograph shows Santa holding a wreath and a bottle of Coca-Cola. Also, pictured is a boy with a six-pack of Fresca. The bright colors and beautiful red frame make this pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Phila. Phillies CollectiblesAssorted Phila. Phillies Collectibles, including: empty six pack of Coca Cola bottles, 8 ? 3 for Veternan's Stadium, Rich Ashburn starting line up figurine, new in package Cooperturn Collection, DanbuSee Sold Price
Sold2023UNOPENED NASCAR COMMEMORATIVE COCA COLA SIX PACKSA pair of unopened 1998 Coca Cola Commemorative Six-Packs in original carrying packages. NASCAR no. 94 Bill Elliot and no. 88 Dale Jarret. Items are intended for collectible purposes only. We do not rSee Sold Price
Sold20211937 Coca-Cola framed cardboard store signHas several spots of soiling, several nail punctures and a crease in upper right corner, but great graphics of lady carrying a six pack!! Is signed Snyder & Black Inc. New York litho in USA 1937.See Sold Price
Sold20231955 Coca Cola Now King Size Too Sprite Boy Framed Cardboard Advertising SignsFramed under glass Coca Cola cardboard featuring Sprite Boy and Coca Cola six packs with bright colors, creases, scratches, and bends. Coke. 40" x 1" x 24.5". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAYSee Sold Price
Sold2022ADVERTISING COLLECTIONADVERTISING COLLECTIONVast collection of vintage soda collectibles, mostly mid-century, including an unopened six-pack of Coca-Cola, a White Rock Soda wax ice bucket, a Pepsi-Cola bottle cap wall decaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collectibles incl Framed Star of David, Coca Cola Button, Photo Compact, PincushionCollectibles incl Framed Star of David, Coca Cola Button, Photo Compact with Photos, PincushionSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA COLA "THE DRINK THEY ALL EXPECT" FRAMED CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGN W/ SIX PACK GRAPHIC.Sign is Maker Marked McCandlish, Philadelphia & Dated 1942. Single Sided Framed Cardboard Advertising Sign from Coca Cola showing an excellent man & woman as well as Six Pack graphic with the slogan,See Sold Price
Sold2017King Size Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign is framed without glass. It shows a six-pack of king sized Coca-Cola bottles. There is some soiling as well as some visible edge wear.Condition:(Very Good).DimensionsFramed: 18" x 30".Condition:(See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING COCA COLA "PICK UP SIX" FOR HOME REFRESHMENT TIN SIGN W/ SELF FRAMED OUTER EDGE.SST. Sign is Maker Marked A.M. & Dated 1954. An incredibly clean and outstanding example of this beautiful Tin Advertising Sign from Coca-Cola showing a highly detailed six pack Soda Pop graphic. SignSee Sold Price
Sold20191960S FRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON" TIN SIGN.Single sided Coca-Cola sign with fish tail background and graphic of a bottled six-pack in a carton. This sign is shadow box framed without glass. It is in near mint condition with no issues. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA-COLA TIN PILASTER SIGN WITH BUTTON.SST. 1948 Coca-Cola pilaster sign, six-pack version, with the correct button top. Condition shows light chips to the outside framed edge under the button where it attaches, and one light chip to the bSee Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsMARX TIN LITHO & PRESSED STEEL COCA-COLA TRUCK W/ ORIGINAL CASES & BOTTLES$125(1 bid)
1 day LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Original Print Framed LtdEd COA "COCA COLA & MICHELIN "$60