Sold2021free style design 14K ring set with green stonesVery unusual free style design 14K rose gold ring set with green stones, wt. 14.3gm, size 5.2See Sold Price
Sold2017(3) PIECE GOLD JEWELRY GROUPIncluding a 14K scroll design ring set with a 10pt green stone (likely emerald) and 3 diamond melee, size 6, a 14K ring set with 9 diamond and emerald melee (shank with minor denting), size 4.75, andSee Sold Price
Sold2017(5) PIECE GOLD GROUP, RINGS & STICKPINSIncluding a 14K (80pt) diamond cluster ring, size 6.25 (shank well bent), a 14K modern style ring set with 3 (5x3mm) garnets, overall head 17x17mm, size 5.5, 2-10K stickpins with green stones (one pinSee Sold Price
Sold2023LADIES GOLD RING SET WITH GREEN STONE14K Yellow Gold Mounted Ring, openwork design set with a polished oval green stone, size 5, 6.5 dwt tw.See Sold Price
Sold201814K Y/G free design jadeite diamond ringA beautiful 14K Y/G free design ring set with 4 natural color translucent brilliant apple green jadeite cabochon (see GIA report) measures 10x7.5 - 8x6mm, accented by 4 brilliant cut diamonds, wt. 11.See Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold Amethyst Diamond Ring Sz7.25Estate Find. Gorgeous 14kt yellow gold cocktail ring with contemporary style design. Featuring a large, prong set, purple amethyst stone. Band is accented with 4 round diamonds. Marked "14k", ring sizSee Sold Price
Sold2021heavy 14K Y/G ring with diamond and color stonesA beautiful heavy 14K Y/G free form (Brutalist design) ring set with diamond and color stones, wt. 20gm, size 9See Sold Price
Sold202114K YG Cabochon Lapis Lazuli Free-Form RingA women's 14k yellow gold ring having a free-form design set with two lapis lazuli cabochon cut stones. Marked to inside of band. Ring size approx. **. Total weight approx. 14.6 grams / 9.4dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES 14K GOLD AND AMETHYST RINGFree form design, set with (6) oval faceted stones of varying sizes. 7.5dwt. Size 8 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold20232 pieces2 pieces; Chinese 14K lantern style pendant (0.95"x 0.85"dia) with stones, and an 18K W/G ring set with a natural color intense emerald green jadeite, size 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver Wild Horse Turquoise Free Form RingMeasures 2 inches long x 1 inch wide. This piece is done in a Free Form style with a Wild Horse Turquoise Center stone set in a Shadow Box design. Sterling/Hallmarked "JLC". Weighs 24.7 Grams and is aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver pave green and yellow CZ ringLadies large sterling silver green, yellow and white CZ fashion ring featuring pave set round stones mounted in a free for design setting. Finger size 8 1/4. Weight 0.90 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Two-Tone Turquoise Wide Band RingA 14K yellow and white gold wide band ring with oval turquoise stone, approximately 8mm x 6mm, bezel set in a rope style design. Ring weight 4dwt. Size 8. Band width approximately 19mm in front and 2.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Multi-Stone Floral Ring14K yellow gold, multi-stone floral ring. Free form gold wire forms an open design bloom. The five petals and center are prong set with oval polished stones. The ring measures 22mm in width. Size 6 1/See Sold Price
Sold202214K WHITE GOLD ART DECO STYLE AMETHYST RING14K WHITE GOLD ART DECO STYLE AMETHYST RING 14K white gold Art Deco style ring set with oval cut amethyst, stone approximately 9.5mm x 8mm, accented with open-work milgrain design in setting. Marked iSee Sold Price
Sold2016GOLD COLOR SHIFT PURPLE STONE RINGin modern free form design, set with a deep purple stone with shifting blue to red tones, stone size approx. 20x16x8mm, yellow gold setting stamped 14K, size 7, 9.6gms.See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE 14K GOLD GARNET NECKLACE AND EARRINGS SETAn antique Art Deco style 14K Gold set of a necklace and ear rings. The necklace and earrings are encrusted with Garnet stones made in a floral design. Circa: early 20th century. Total weight 18.7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) 14K RINGSIncludes: (1) large 14K ring, set with two square green stones and 6mm white pearl, unsure whether another stone should be present, or whether the shank should attach to the pearl, 3.54 dwt total, rinSee Sold Price
Sold201714K YG Green Jade Cabochon Ring Sz 7.Next on the block, is the classic style, 14K yellow gold ring with green Jade Cabochon stone. The gold setting has pretty cutouts on either side of the band done in a floral motif, nicely complementinSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADY'S GOLD, RUBY & DIAMOND RINGOriginal Erte design. Retro Style 14K Yellow Gold Ring, set with three curved bands of round cut diamonds, and an oval faceted ruby, marked "CFA 14K", size 5 1/2, 5.8 dwt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Green Stone Ring, Size 6Vintage 14K yellow gold ring having a prong set faceted green stone. Ring size 6. Stamped M6 585 14K. Approx. weight 4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Filigree Carved Green Stone Sagittarius RingThis is a vintage 14K yellow gold filigree ring set with a carved green stone featuring an archer along with the zodiac sign for Sagittarius. Size: 8.75 US. Weight:4.6g. Face: 19.7 x 16.3mm. The stoneSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Gold Diamond Ring and Earring Set the central synthetic green stone surrounded by diamonds, ringthe central synthetic green stone surrounded by diamonds, ring size 4, clip-on earrings, 12.3 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold2020(5) SOUTHWEST & STYLE STERLING & STONE RINGS(lot of 5) Southwest and style sterling silver, turquoise, and green stone rings, various styles and designs, all marked 925 or sterling, sizes range from approx 8 to 11.5; 43 grams total (inclusive oSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Cluster Heart Ring Red Spiny & Turquoise Sterling Size 8 Adjustable$350
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Orange Spiny Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Signed$165