Sold20213 antique jadeite pendant3 antique jadeite pendant; 2 with 14K rose gold bail and one with silver bail, jadeite measures approx. 21mm eachSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group of 5 Old Jade or Jadeite PendantsGroup of 3 Old Jadeite Pendants; antique black & white jade boy & water buffalo and white jade club; 2 glass cabochons. Good condition. Length of jade club 2 inches (5 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold20183 Antique Chinese Carvings; 2 Jadeite, 1 Jade3 Antique Chinese Carvings; 2 in Russet Jadeite, a pendant elaborately carved with a Phoenix, and a small Dragon buckle; together with a Gray Jade Dragon-fish pendant with a center hole. Light age relSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE JADEITE PENDANTChinese Jadeite Pendant with calligraphy and marked. H: 2 7/8\" W: 1 3/8\"See Sold Price
Sold2018(3) Antique Chinese Jade PendantsDESCRIPTION: A collection of three antique Chinese jade pendants composed of the following: -The first is a jadeite pendant with a white toned foundation and green spots. Engraved with three Chinese cSee Sold Price
Sold2020a fine, antique, Chinese jadeite pendant with golda fine antique jadeite pendant with gold ring, depicting tree and foliate. Translucent jadeite. Size 3.5x3.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Antique Jade Jadeite Bangle PendantChinese antique jade jadeite bangle pendant. 3 inch D.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Carved Chinese Jadeite PendantAntique Carved Chinese Jadeite Pendant. Size: 3 x 3 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Jade Bi Disk / AmuletCarved Chinese jade disk. Amulet, pendant, Circular jade disk with arrow like design. Imperfections. Height: 5 1/8"; Width: 3 3/4". (Asain, antique, jadeite, good luck, orientalist) STERLING ASSOCIATESee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Carved Natural Jadeite Pendant 14KAntique Chinese Carved Natural Jadeite Pendant with gold hanger marked "14K" Good condition. Height of stone 1 3/8 inches ( 3.5 cm.). Provenance: The 1960's Inventory of The Arts & Jade Co. Ltd., HongSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Carved Natural Jadeite PendantAntique Chinese Carved Natural Jadeite Pendant with 5 Jadeite carvings suspended, the gold hanger marked "585". Good condition. Width 2 3/4 inches (7 cm.). Provenance: The 1960's Inventory of The ArtsSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE PENDANT18K GOLD DIAMOND NATURAL JADEITE PENDANT. Jadeite only size 28 mm by 20 mm by 3.5 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certSee Sold Price
Sold2016A translucent jadeite pendantA translucent jadeite pendant .Length 3 cm .Width 1.7 cm .See Sold Price
Sold2016A translucent jadeite pendantA translucent jadeite pendant .Length 6.3 cm .Width 5.1 cm .See Sold Price
Sold2016A translucent jadeite pendantA translucent jadeite pendant . not include necklace ..Length 3 cm .Width 1.7 cm .See Sold Price
Sold201914K Gold Diamond Jadeite Pendant14K Gold Diamond Jadeite Pendant H: 1.25 IN(3.2CM) Weight: 4.56gSee Sold Price
Sold2016A translucent jadeite Buddha pendantA translucent jadeite pendant.No necklace chain .Length 4.0cm .Width 3.0 cm .See Sold Price
Sold2017A translucent jadeite pendantA translucent jadeite pendant Length 2.9 cm. jadeite Length 2.3 cm .Width 1.6 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017A translucent jadeite pendantA translucent jadeite pendant .Length 3.8 cm .jadeite Length 1.5 cm .See Sold Price
Sold2017A translucent jadeite pendantA translucent jadeite pendant . jadeite Length 2.3 cm .Width 1.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017A translucent Double-ground jadeite pendantA translucent jadeite pendant . jadeite Length 2.3 cm .Width 1.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018A translucent jadeite pendantA translucent jadeite pendant .Length 2.5cm. jadeite Length 2.3 cm .Width 1.7cmSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsNatrual Untreated Type A Carved Lavender Jadeite Jade 14k Gold Pendant with Mason Kay Report$100(3 bids)
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsLiving District Nordic 3-Light 16 Inch Antique Silver Crystal Pendant Chandelier$10
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyMultistrand 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Hand Carved Jadeite Pendant Choker Necklace$400