Sold2019Vintage Original Korean Oil On Board "Belle " SignedTitle: "Belle " Material: Oil on Board Size: 8" X 10" Frame: 11" X 13" Age: 1930s Art: Lee Signature: Lower Left Condition: Great Overall Provenance: Collection from Estate in New Jersey Shipping: shiSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 Panini Origins Clyde Edwards Helaire Auto 20/252020 Panini Origins Blue Clyde Edwards Helaire Auto Jersey Relic #d 20/25 RC! MULTIPLE COLOR JERSEY!!See Sold Price
Sold2024Jennie Jieun Lee, Untitled (Mask)Jennie Jieun Lee Untitled (Mask) glazed earthenware 12.75 h x 15 w x .25 d in (32 x 38 x 1 cm) Impressed signature to verso 'Jennie Jieun Lee'. This work will ship from LambertviSee Sold Price
Sold20202011 Fabric of the Game RC Auto Relic ALEX GREEN 20/252011 Panini Fabric of the Game ROOKIE Auto Relic ALEX GREEN Packers 20/25 This is his Jersey Number 1/1!! 3 color jersey card.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bruce Lee Signature (Attribution)Bruce Lee Signature (Attribution), Image - 9 1/4'' H x 7 1/4'' W, Total - 15 3/4'' H x 10 3/4'' W (from English collection)See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert E. Lee Signature on Parchment Document CutRobert E. Lee Oxidized Ink Signature on 1.5X4.5 Parchment Document Cut Presented in a Custom Exhibition-Quality Frame. Up for auction is a one-of-a-kind historical artifact — a 1.5x4.5 inches pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Refsnyder 42/199 Signature/JerseyRobert Refsnyder 42/199 Signature/JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2021Rondae Hollis-Jefferson - Signature/JerseyRondae Hollis-Jefferson - Signature/JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2017CSA General ROBERT E LEE - Cut SignatureRobert E. Lee (1807-1870) General. Lee was best known for commanding the Confederate Army of Northern Virginia in the American Civil War from 1862 until his surrender in 1865. 3 ¾” x 2 ¼” cut siSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair Of Paul Evans Style PatinatedMetal Chairs. great quality, sturdy, age ?. From a Fort Lee New Jersey estate. - Dimensions: 32.5" x 28" x 22.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Flamand, Gerorge. Signed Bronze Art Noveau FiguralLamp. A beautiful lamp with dore and patinated bronze patinas. Signed on the base (Georges Flamand, French 1895 - 1925). From a Fort Lee, New Jersey estate. Dimensions: 15" w x 31" h plus marble baseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Rosewood Reverse Glass Screen Set19th cen, eight panel, two glass has split, otherwise good condition, measures 70" wide and 36.5" in height; Provenace: from a Fort Lee New Jersey EstateSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJim Plunkett 2006 Donruss Performers Game Used Jersey Autographed Card 20/25$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTED HENDRICKS 2012 NATIONAL TREASURES GAME USED JERSEY AUTOGRAPHED CARD 20/25$10
3 days LeftBlock Auction HouseGeneral Robert E. Lee "Currier & Ives" Lithograph (Late 19th Century)$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBruce Lee | Signed Hand-Written "May-June 1967" Training Calendar 李小龍 | 親$3,000